47. DM der Masters - Kurze Strecken (Jun 05 to 07, 2015) - Regensburg, Westbad

You are here: Meets > 47. DM der Masters - Kurze Strecken > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Lagen weiblich (Timed)
Altersklasse 80
1.
50m: 01:07,11, 100m: 02:11,44 (01:04,33), 150m: 03:28,02 (01:16,58), 200m: 04:20,00 (00:51,98)
Altersklasse 75
1.
50m: 00:44,30, 100m: 01:38,22 (00:53,92), 150m: 02:48,22 (01:10,00), 200m: 03:35,15 (00:46,93)
2.
REICH Helga1936 W
50m: 00:55,48, 100m: 02:02,85 (01:07,37), 150m: 03:10,91 (01:08,06), 200m: 04:05,08 (00:54,17)
3.
50m: 01:00,41, 100m: 02:07,95 (01:07,54), 150m: 03:13,34 (01:05,39), 200m: 04:11,76 (00:58,42)
Altersklasse 70
1.
50m: 00:54,74, 100m: 01:59,10 (01:04,36), 150m: 03:00,34 (01:01,24), 200m: 03:54,84 (00:54,50)
2.
50m: 00:55,33, 100m: 01:57,18 (01:01,85), 150m: 03:00,38 (01:03,20), 200m: 03:56,01 (00:55,63)
3.
OTT Margit1943 W
50m: 00:55,55, 100m: 01:55,90 (01:00,35), 150m: 03:03,91 (01:08,01), 200m: 04:01,89 (00:57,98)
4.
50m: 00:58,58, 100m: 02:05,30 (01:06,72), 150m: 03:25,36 (01:20,06), 200m: 04:25,62 (01:00,26)
Altersklasse 65
1.
50m: 00:41,37, 100m: 01:31,32 (00:49,95), 150m: 02:28,45 (00:57,13), 200m: 03:16,37 (00:47,92)
2.
50m: 00:44,82, 100m: 01:44,28 (00:59,46), 150m: 02:42,12 (00:57,84), 200m: 03:32,17 (00:50,05)
3.
50m: 00:53,21, 100m: 02:00,42 (01:07,21), 150m: 03:05,17 (01:04,75), 200m: 03:54,01 (00:48,84)
4.
50m: 00:50,05, 100m: 01:53,09 (01:03,04), 150m: 03:01,98 (01:08,89), 200m: 03:57,10 (00:55,12)
Altersklasse 60
1.
50m: 00:42,66, 100m: 01:35,38 (00:52,72), 150m: 02:33,04 (00:57,66), 200m: 03:19,34 (00:46,30)
2.
NOITZ Lenka1954 W
50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:34,19 (00:51,32), 150m: 02:35,41 (01:01,22), 200m: 03:19,90 (00:44,49)
3.
KOCH Claudia1952 W
50m: 00:44,29, 100m: 01:42,00 (00:57,71), 150m: 02:44,63 (01:02,63), 200m: 03:31,81 (00:47,18)
4.
50m: 00:53,97, 100m: 01:58,22 (01:04,25), 150m: 03:05,48 (01:07,26), 200m: 03:57,99 (00:52,51)
Altersklasse 55
1.
50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:29,70 (00:49,35), 150m: 02:21,24 (00:51,54), 200m: 03:01,32 (00:40,08)
2.
OSTWALD Elke1958 W
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:26,58 (00:49,84), 150m: 02:18,07 (00:51,49), 200m: 03:02,82 (00:44,75)
3.
50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:28,85 (00:49,90), 150m: 02:20,23 (00:51,38), 200m: 03:04,49 (00:44,26)
4.
50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:30,17 (00:50,32), 150m: 02:29,43 (00:59,26), 200m: 03:13,36 (00:43,93)
5.
50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:37,56 (00:57,71), 150m: 02:39,23 (01:01,67), 200m: 03:27,41 (00:48,18)
Altersklasse 50
1.
50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:45,54), 150m: 02:09,68 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:48,10 (00:38,42)
2.
50m: 00:37,00, 100m: 01:22,53 (00:45,53), 150m: 02:10,85 (00:48,32), 200m: 02:49,83 (00:38,98)
3.
ENKE Andrea1965 W
50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:24,00 (00:47,25), 150m: 02:20,83 (00:56,83), 200m: 03:06,40 (00:45,57)
4.
50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:26,75 (00:49,42), 150m: 02:23,25 (00:56,50), 200m: 03:07,27 (00:44,02)
5.
GLOMB Sylvia1962 W
50m: 00:38,61, 100m: 01:31,00 (00:52,39), 150m: 02:24,15 (00:53,15), 200m: 03:14,80 (00:50,65)
6.
50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:39,97 (00:55,37), 150m: 02:35,01 (00:55,04), 200m: 03:25,65 (00:50,64)
Abgemeldet.
Altersklasse 45
1.
50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:14,23 (00:41,03), 150m: 02:01,33 (00:47,10), 200m: 02:38,72 (00:37,39)
2.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:18,28 (00:42,87), 150m: 02:05,61 (00:47,33), 200m: 02:43,08 (00:37,47)
3.
DUDA Petra1970 W
50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:46,47), 150m: 02:06,59 (00:45,74), 200m: 02:48,01 (00:41,42)
4.
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:22,86 (00:45,96), 150m: 02:09,26 (00:46,40), 200m: 02:49,00 (00:39,74)
5.
50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:22,76 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:11,33 (00:48,57), 200m: 02:50,02 (00:38,69)
6.
EWERT Yvonne1968 W
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:48,06), 150m: 02:15,62 (00:51,23), 200m: 02:57,33 (00:41,71)
7.
50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:26,21 (00:50,02), 150m: 02:19,10 (00:52,89), 200m: 02:58,89 (00:39,79)
8.
KEISER Imke1966 W
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:28,01 (00:47,43), 150m: 02:20,58 (00:52,57), 200m: 03:02,08 (00:41,50)
9.
50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:27,95 (00:49,80), 150m: 02:22,01 (00:54,06), 200m: 03:03,91 (00:41,90)
10.
KINZL Petra1970 W
50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:26,01 (00:49,66), 150m: 02:20,10 (00:54,09), 200m: 03:04,63 (00:44,53)
Altersklasse 40
1.
BöHM Marit1975 W
50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:20,27 (00:46,19), 150m: 02:05,48 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:44,36 (00:38,88)
2.
50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:21,81 (00:45,62), 150m: 02:09,17 (00:47,36), 200m: 02:49,05 (00:39,88)
3.
50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:45,35), 150m: 02:12,05 (00:51,97), 200m: 02:50,09 (00:38,04)
4.
WAGNER Inga1973 W
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:46,97), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:49,22), 200m: 02:53,33 (00:41,45)
5.
SCHORN Anja1974 W
50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:24,53 (00:48,58), 150m: 02:11,93 (00:47,40), 200m: 02:53,96 (00:42,03)
6.
50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:22,44 (00:48,23), 150m: 02:14,34 (00:51,90), 200m: 02:55,98 (00:41,64)
7.
50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:22,50 (00:45,94), 150m: 02:13,49 (00:50,99), 200m: 02:56,17 (00:42,68)
8.
50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:25,39 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:19,33 (00:53,94), 200m: 02:59,95 (00:40,62)
Altersklasse 35
1.
OERTEL Viola1976 W
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:16,31 (00:42,96), 150m: 02:03,30 (00:46,99), 200m: 02:40,13 (00:36,83)
2.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:06,31 (00:49,30), 200m: 02:43,58 (00:37,27)
3.
50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:24,68 (00:46,83), 150m: 02:14,56 (00:49,88), 200m: 02:53,94 (00:39,38)
4.
50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:50,01), 150m: 02:12,47 (00:47,62), 200m: 02:55,33 (00:42,86)
5.
50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:25,44 (00:48,26), 150m: 02:16,57 (00:51,13), 200m: 02:57,96 (00:41,39)
KERN Beate1976 W
Abgemeldet.
Altersklasse 30
1.
HOCK Susanne1983 W
50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:41,45), 150m: 01:55,06 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:33,92 (00:38,86)
2.
50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:42,57), 150m: 02:04,38 (00:48,50), 200m: 02:39,84 (00:35,46)
3.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:20,24 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:06,56 (00:46,32), 200m: 02:43,44 (00:36,88)
4.
STICH Andrea1984 W
50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:16,71 (00:42,36), 150m: 02:05,62 (00:48,91), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:38,51)
5.
PUMP Linda1981 W
50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:06,58 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:44,65 (00:38,07)
6.
50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:22,79 (00:46,82), 150m: 02:13,29 (00:50,50), 200m: 02:53,26 (00:39,97)
Altersklasse 25
1.
50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:52,25 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:26,57 (00:34,32)
2.
50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:09,19 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:53,04 (00:43,85), 200m: 02:27,36 (00:34,32)
3.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:54,47 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:27,75 (00:33,28)
4.
50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:10,73 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:55,12 (00:44,39), 200m: 02:32,55 (00:37,43)
5.
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:57,68 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:33,77 (00:36,09)
6.
50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:40,30), 150m: 01:57,77 (00:45,75), 200m: 02:36,13 (00:38,36)
7.
BARBY Julia1987 W
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:41,11), 150m: 01:58,80 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:39,49 (00:40,69)
8.
50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:17,69 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:06,56 (00:48,87), 200m: 02:41,65 (00:35,09)
9.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:45,25), 150m: 02:04,91 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:43,47 (00:38,56)
10.
STREY Franca1986 W
50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:43,40), 150m: 02:04,15 (00:48,15), 200m: 02:43,66 (00:39,51)
11.
50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:19,47 (00:43,42), 150m: 02:06,12 (00:46,65), 200m: 02:45,39 (00:39,27)
12.
50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:42,37), 150m: 02:02,96 (00:47,34), 200m: 02:46,48 (00:43,52)
13.
50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:21,81 (00:45,89), 150m: 02:10,64 (00:48,83), 200m: 02:51,73 (00:41,09)
14.
50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:20,65 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:10,76 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:52,54 (00:41,78)
Altersklasse 20
1.
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:54,75 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:28,23 (00:33,48)
2.
50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:36,16), 150m: 01:55,97 (00:45,51), 200m: 02:30,16 (00:34,19)
3.
FLEER Janina1995 W
50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:40,56), 150m: 02:01,36 (00:48,97), 200m: 02:34,43 (00:33,07)
4.
ENGEL Janina1995 W
50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:38,35), 150m: 01:58,71 (00:48,94), 200m: 02:34,70 (00:35,99)
5.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:17,55 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:02,41 (00:44,86), 200m: 02:40,86 (00:38,45)
6.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:16,07 (00:43,09), 150m: 02:04,16 (00:48,09), 200m: 02:43,47 (00:39,31)
7.
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:19,09 (00:44,19), 150m: 02:05,59 (00:46,50), 200m: 02:44,21 (00:38,62)
Abgemeldet.