4. Internationales Walter Mörtl Memorial (Jun 04, 2016) - Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > 4. Internationales Walter Mörtl Memorial > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Schüler II
1.
FESSL Pia2006 W
50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:30,62 (00:50,10), 150m: 02:25,47 (00:54,85), 200m: 03:07,62 (00:42,15)
2.
50m: 00:42,01, 100m: 01:35,41 (00:53,40), 150m: 02:29,50 (00:54,09), 200m: 03:14,50 (00:45,00)
3.
50m: 00:44,69, 100m: 01:36,89 (00:52,20), 150m: 02:32,19 (00:55,30), 200m: 03:16,48 (00:44,29)
4.
GERDEJ Nija2007 W
50m: 00:44,89, 100m: 01:38,04 (00:53,15), 150m: 02:36,11 (00:58,07), 200m: 03:23,36 (00:47,25)
5.
50m: 00:45,64, 100m: 01:39,66 (00:54,02), 150m: 02:39,96 (01:00,30), 200m: 03:29,69 (00:49,73)
6.
VIDEC Iza2007 W
50m: 00:53,78, 100m: 01:46,24 (00:52,46), 150m: 02:45,00 (00:58,76), 200m: 03:32,04 (00:47,04)
7.
50m: 00:55,01, 100m: 01:48,90 (00:53,89), 150m: 02:53,38 (01:04,48), 200m: 03:35,52 (00:42,14)
8.
HüBEL Kaya2006 W
50m: 00:56,31, 100m: 01:50,44 (00:54,13), 150m: 02:56,13 (01:05,69), 200m: 03:43,09 (00:46,96)
9.
SIMON Marie2007 W
50m: 00:47,18, 100m: 01:44,45 (00:57,27), 150m: 02:50,31 (01:05,86), 200m: 03:43,18 (00:52,87)
10.
FREY Sarah2006 W
50m: 00:54,91, 100m: 01:51,72 (00:56,81), 150m: 02:56,22 (01:04,50), 200m: 03:43,40 (00:47,18)
11.
MIKUS Masa2006 W
50m: 00:57,56, 100m: 01:58,33 (01:00,77), 150m: 03:01,97 (01:03,64), 200m: 03:52,90 (00:50,93)
12.
50m: 01:06,34, 100m: 02:16,75 (01:10,41), 150m: 03:29,04 (01:12,29), 200m: 04:38,69 (01:09,65)
EGGER Sasha2006 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:17,66 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:10,92 (00:53,26), 200m: 02:50,69 (00:39,77)
2.
WIESER Lena2004 W
50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:19,56 (00:42,29), 150m: 02:11,84 (00:52,28), 200m: 02:51,71 (00:39,87)
3.
50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:22,41 (00:45,16), 150m: 02:15,78 (00:53,37), 200m: 02:53,22 (00:37,44)
4.
SEDAR Manca2004 W
50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:45,62), 150m: 02:14,18 (00:49,62), 200m: 02:55,50 (00:41,32)
5.
REMIC Metka2005 W
50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:26,57 (00:46,40), 150m: 02:17,89 (00:51,32), 200m: 02:56,78 (00:38,89)
6.
KAJZER Katja2004 W
50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:23,75 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:17,12 (00:53,37), 200m: 02:56,82 (00:39,70)
7.
50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:27,26 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:18,95 (00:51,69), 200m: 02:59,36 (00:40,41)
8.
50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:26,28 (00:46,19), 150m: 02:19,13 (00:52,85), 200m: 03:01,40 (00:42,27)
9.
50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:28,91 (00:48,74), 150m: 02:21,18 (00:52,27), 200m: 03:02,15 (00:40,97)
10.
NOVAK Anna2005 W
50m: 00:45,74, 100m: 01:35,40 (00:49,66), 150m: 02:30,81 (00:55,41), 200m: 03:16,93 (00:46,12)
11.
SCHIMIK Lara2004 W
50m: 00:45,59, 100m: 01:39,90 (00:54,31), 150m: 02:38,69 (00:58,79), 200m: 03:21,27 (00:42,58)
12.
50m: 00:41,36, 100m: 01:32,66 (00:51,30), 150m: 02:34,47 (01:01,81), 200m: 03:21,38 (00:46,91)
13.
50m: 00:46,03, 100m: 01:39,93 (00:53,90), 150m: 02:41,45 (01:01,52), 200m: 03:27,69 (00:46,24)
14.
NOVAK Hanna2004 W
50m: 00:47,05, 100m: 01:39,83 (00:52,78), 150m: 02:38,24 (00:58,41), 200m: 03:28,44 (00:50,20)
15.
50m: 00:48,62, 100m: 01:40,76 (00:52,14), 150m: 02:43,27 (01:02,51), 200m: 03:30,68 (00:47,41)
16.
50m: 00:51,19, 100m: 01:43,87 (00:52,68), 150m: 02:45,68 (01:01,81), 200m: 03:35,59 (00:49,91)
17.
50m: 00:51,71, 100m: 01:44,95 (00:53,24), 150m: 02:48,05 (01:03,10), 200m: 03:39,15 (00:51,10)
BODNER Elena2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
CRCEK Laura2004 W
Abgemeldet.
10:24 - Verlassen der Schwimmlage
Jugend
1.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:14,63 (00:41,25), 150m: 02:00,00 (00:45,37), 200m: 02:36,57 (00:36,57)
2.
50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:02,28 (00:45,58), 200m: 02:37,83 (00:35,55)
3.
HELER Rea2002 W
50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:18,46 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:07,69 (00:49,23), 200m: 02:43,37 (00:35,68)
4.
GEIGL Janine2002 W
50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:04,50 (00:47,73), 200m: 02:43,78 (00:39,28)
5.
KASMAN Neja2003 W
50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:06,90 (00:49,11), 200m: 02:43,99 (00:37,09)
6.
TUSEK Dasa2003 W
50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:20,46 (00:42,88), 150m: 02:11,10 (00:50,64), 200m: 02:47,53 (00:36,43)
7.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:21,39 (00:44,00), 150m: 02:11,43 (00:50,04), 200m: 02:47,67 (00:36,24)
8.
50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:21,11 (00:43,33), 150m: 02:09,41 (00:48,30), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:39,47)
9.
WERBER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:21,54 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:50,00), 200m: 02:49,49 (00:37,95)
10.
50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:22,35 (00:43,90), 150m: 02:11,63 (00:49,28), 200m: 02:51,21 (00:39,58)
11.
EGGER Chiara2002 W
50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:42,27), 150m: 02:09,96 (00:50,99), 200m: 02:52,09 (00:42,13)
12.
DELJAK Ina2003 W
50m: 00:38,16, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:44,74), 150m: 02:12,79 (00:49,89), 200m: 02:52,62 (00:39,83)
13.
SLAVIC Gini2003 W
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:13,88 (00:52,48), 200m: 02:54,63 (00:40,75)
14.
50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:45,61), 150m: 02:13,73 (00:49,92), 200m: 02:54,70 (00:40,97)
15.
WEIRER Alina2002 W
50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:20,67 (00:47,10), 150m: 02:14,69 (00:54,02), 200m: 02:55,15 (00:40,46)
16.
BLIEM Julia2003 W
50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:23,57 (00:44,54), 150m: 02:15,71 (00:52,14), 200m: 02:57,12 (00:41,41)
17.
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:23,82 (00:46,29), 150m: 02:18,51 (00:54,69), 200m: 02:59,79 (00:41,28)
18.
50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:23,93 (00:45,60), 150m: 02:18,21 (00:54,28), 200m: 03:00,30 (00:42,09)
19.
ZOJER Anna2002 W
50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:23,04 (00:43,29), 150m: 02:19,96 (00:56,92), 200m: 03:00,50 (00:40,54)
20.
50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:25,86 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:18,98 (00:53,12), 200m: 03:02,00 (00:43,02)
21.
50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:30,80 (00:49,60), 150m: 02:22,31 (00:51,51), 200m: 03:03,75 (00:41,44)
22.
EDER Katja2003 W
50m: 00:44,67, 100m: 01:29,72 (00:45,05), 150m: 02:24,04 (00:54,32), 200m: 03:07,64 (00:43,60)
23.
50m: 00:43,54, 100m: 01:33,02 (00:49,48), 150m: 02:26,84 (00:53,82), 200m: 03:08,09 (00:41,25)
24.
50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:33,58 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:32,15 (00:58,57), 200m: 03:11,35 (00:39,20)
25.
KRETZ Nicole2002 W
50m: 00:46,20, 100m: 01:37,38 (00:51,18), 150m: 02:33,61 (00:56,23), 200m: 03:15,34 (00:41,73)
26.
WESSIAK Nina2002 W
50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:33,72 (00:52,00), 150m: 02:36,78 (01:03,06), 200m: 03:16,33 (00:39,55)
27.
SOVIC Pika2003 W
50m: 00:43,41, 100m: 01:35,10 (00:51,69), 150m: 02:32,82 (00:57,72), 200m: 03:19,98 (00:47,16)
28.
LAGGNER Lena2003 W
50m: 00:44,71, 100m: 01:38,80 (00:54,09), 150m: 02:34,92 (00:56,12), 200m: 03:22,87 (00:47,95)
29.
50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:33,76 (00:50,89), 150m: 02:36,41 (01:02,65), 200m: 03:23,30 (00:46,89)
30.
50m: 00:49,27, 100m: 01:49,44 (01:00,17), 150m: 02:40,95 (00:51,51), 200m: 03:34,44 (00:53,49)
Abgemeldet.
SEGEL Nusa2003 W
Abgemeldet.
Junioren II
1.
50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:43,69), 150m: 02:03,04 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:38,76 (00:35,72)
2.
SAUER Janine2000 W
50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:19,20 (00:45,03), 150m: 02:03,72 (00:44,52), 200m: 02:39,18 (00:35,46)
3.
50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:13,98 (00:40,82), 150m: 02:05,36 (00:51,38), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:35,75)
4.
50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:40,89), 150m: 02:06,95 (00:51,69), 200m: 02:41,29 (00:34,34)
5.
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:45,64), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:52,00), 200m: 02:50,77 (00:39,23)
6.
50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:47,77), 150m: 02:15,37 (00:53,00), 200m: 02:55,46 (00:40,09)
7.
50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:26,19 (00:47,11), 150m: 02:19,84 (00:53,65), 200m: 02:59,55 (00:39,71)
8.
50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:26,24 (00:46,20), 150m: 02:22,00 (00:55,76), 200m: 03:02,53 (00:40,53)
9.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:30,09 (00:50,13), 150m: 02:25,09 (00:55,00), 200m: 03:10,58 (00:45,49)
Junioren I
1.
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:13,62 (00:40,22), 150m: 01:59,03 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:34,99 (00:35,96)
Abgemeldet.
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
HöLZL Sonja1994 W
50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:39,28), 150m: 02:03,52 (00:47,97), 200m: 02:41,01 (00:37,49)