CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 141 - 4x100m Medley women (Final)
Open class
1.
Burián Kata (1995), RT +0,59, 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:32,72)
Sztankovics Anna (1996), RT +0,51, 150m: 01:37,03 (00:32,56), 200m: 02:14,50 (00:37,47)
Ilyés Laura Vanda (2001), RT +0,33, 250m: 02:45,05 (00:30,55), 300m: 03:19,08 (00:34,03)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:46,09 (00:27,01), 400m: 04:15,53 (00:29,44)
2.
Lukács Evelyn (1997), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,92 (00:33,90)
Kertész Tímea (1997), RT +0,43, 150m: 01:39,93 (00:34,01), 200m: 02:19,60 (00:39,67)
Szilágyi Liliána (1996), RT +0,23, 250m: 02:46,85 (00:27,25), 300m: 03:18,32 (00:31,47)
Késely Ajna (2001), RT +0,60, 350m: 03:45,72 (00:27,40), 400m: 04:15,91 (00:30,19)
3.
Böszörményi Bettina (1998), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:33,85)
Kardos Viktória (1998), RT +0,46, 150m: 01:40,10 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:17,78 (00:37,68)
Fodor Flóra (1997), RT +0,37, 250m: 02:46,54 (00:28,76), 300m: 03:19,62 (00:33,08)
Kapás Boglárka (1993), RT +0,16, 350m: 03:47,06 (00:27,44), 400m: 04:17,36 (00:30,30)
4.
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:03,78 (00:32,15)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,44, 150m: 01:37,80 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:17,33 (00:39,53)
Dara Eszter (1990), RT +0,45, 250m: 02:45,82 (00:28,49), 300m: 03:20,95 (00:35,13)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,31, 350m: 03:48,75 (00:27,80), 400m: 04:19,12 (00:30,37)
5.
Mészáros Dóra (1996), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:34,85)
Török Eszter (1999), RT +0,59, 150m: 01:40,87 (00:34,23), 200m: 02:20,22 (00:39,35)
Kurdi Zsófia (2001), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:50,09 (00:29,87), 300m: 03:24,67 (00:34,58)
Kurucz Zsuzsanna (1997), RT +0,52, 350m: 03:52,10 (00:27,43), 400m: 04:23,39 (00:31,29)
6.
Farkas Adél (1998), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,25)
Labán Eszter (2001), RT +0,15, 150m: 01:41,68 (00:36,37), 200m: 02:21,62 (00:39,94)
Bánkövi Orsolya (2000), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:52,63 (00:31,01), 300m: 03:27,06 (00:34,43)
György Réka (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:54,49 (00:27,43), 400m: 04:24,62 (00:30,13)
7.
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:09,41 (00:36,08)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:43,12 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:21,83 (00:38,71)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:51,81 (00:29,98), 300m: 03:27,02 (00:35,21)
Beliczai Bóra (2001), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:55,53 (00:28,51), 400m: 04:26,66 (00:31,13)
8.
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:08,71 (00:35,39)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,45, 150m: 01:45,14 (00:36,43), 200m: 02:27,67 (00:42,53)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,46, 250m: 02:57,21 (00:29,54), 300m: 03:30,45 (00:33,24)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,00, 350m: 04:00,05 (00:29,60), 400m: 04:31,66 (00:31,61)