43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 110 - 4x100m Freestyle Men (Final)
Juniors
1.
Girev Ivan (2000), RT +0.78 50m: 00:24,15, 100m: 00:50,55 (00:26,40)
Vekovishchev Mikhail (1998), RT +0.31 150m: 01:13,96 (00:23,41), 200m: 01:39,74 (00:25,78)
Galchenko Evgenii (1998), RT +0.33 250m: 02:03,43 (00:23,69), 300m: 02:29,57 (00:26,14)
Shakhanov Semen (1998), RT +0.31 350m: 02:53,02 (00:23,45), 400m: 03:19,29 (00:26,27)
2.
Miressi Alessandro (1998), RT +0.76 50m: 00:24,28, 100m: 00:49,61 (00:25,33)
Glessi Lorenzo (1998), RT +0.37 150m: 01:13,92 (00:24,31), 200m: 01:40,29 (00:26,37)
Di Cola Stefano (1998), RT +0.14 250m: 02:04,24 (00:23,95), 300m: 02:30,46 (00:26,22)
Izzo Giovanni (1998), RT +0.07 350m: 02:53,58 (00:23,12), 400m: 03:19,42 (00:25,84)
3.
Ostrowski Karol (1999), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,68, 100m: 00:50,79 (00:26,11)
Kraska Jakub (2000), RT +0.13 150m: 01:14,91 (00:24,12), 200m: 01:40,47 (00:25,56)
Piszczorowicz Bartosz (1999), RT +0.22 250m: 02:04,50 (00:24,03), 300m: 02:30,95 (00:26,45)
Stokowski Kacper (1999), RT +0.25 350m: 02:54,64 (00:23,69), 400m: 03:21,10 (00:26,46)
4.
Blaskovic Bruno (1998), RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,14, 100m: 00:50,63 (00:26,49)
Paut Karlo Noah (2000), RT +0.36 150m: 01:14,11 (00:23,48), 200m: 01:40,25 (00:26,14)
Miljenic Nikola (1998), RT +0.13 250m: 02:03,80 (00:23,55), 300m: 02:30,41 (00:26,61)
Rogic Kristofer Marijan (1999), RT +0.16 350m: 02:54,06 (00:23,65), 400m: 03:21,14 (00:27,08)
5.
Milak Kristof (2000), RT +0.71 50m: 00:24,57, 100m: 00:51,35 (00:26,78)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.35 150m: 01:15,01 (00:23,66), 200m: 01:41,57 (00:26,56)
Remenyi Armin (1998), RT +0.40 250m: 02:05,52 (00:23,95), 300m: 02:32,39 (00:26,87)
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.49 350m: 02:55,97 (00:23,58), 400m: 03:22,01 (00:26,04)
6.
Derache Alexandre (1998), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,47, 100m: 00:50,12 (00:25,65)
Trillat Leo (1998), RT +0.16 150m: 01:14,89 (00:24,77), 200m: 01:41,47 (00:26,58)
Rihoux Charles (1998), RT +0.28 250m: 02:05,42 (00:23,95), 300m: 02:31,86 (00:26,44)
Grousset Maxime (1999), RT +0.35 350m: 02:56,20 (00:24,34), 400m: 03:23,29 (00:27,09)
7.
Ramos Fernandez Alex (1999), RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,67, 100m: 00:51,06 (00:26,39)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Hugo (1999), RT +0.32 150m: 01:15,82 (00:24,76), 200m: 01:41,91 (00:26,09)
Calderon Iglesias Alejandro (1998), RT +0.17 250m: 02:06,49 (00:24,58), 300m: 02:33,27 (00:26,78)
Lozano Mateos Alberto (1998), RT +0.23 350m: 02:57,02 (00:23,75), 400m: 03:23,32 (00:26,30)
8.
McLean Craig R (1998), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,59, 100m: 00:51,19 (00:26,60)
Clough Lewis (1998), RT +0.28 150m: 01:15,44 (00:24,25), 200m: 01:41,96 (00:26,52)
Clogg Elliot (1999), RT +0.25 250m: 02:05,60 (00:23,64), 300m: 02:32,03 (00:26,43)
Litchfield Joe (1998), RT +0.13 350m: 02:56,99 (00:24,96), 400m: 03:23,99 (00:27,00)