43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
AUSTRIA
IOC AUT (Austria)
ID AUT
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
118 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
3:36.19
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
Gruenberger Robin (1998), RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,71, 100m: 00:51,13 (00:26,42)
Trampitsch Alexander (1999), RT +0.23 150m: 01:15,30 (00:24,17), 200m: 01:42,08 (00:26,78)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000), RT +0.14 250m: 02:08,93 (00:26,85), 300m: 02:39,19 (00:30,26)
Pammer Cornelia (2000), RT +0.33 350m: 03:05,89 (00:26,70), 400m: 03:36,19 (00:30,30)
118 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
Gruenberger Robin (1998), RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,31, 100m: 00:50,88 (00:26,57)
Trampitsch Alexander (1999), RT +0.18 150m: 01:15,04 (00:24,16), 200m: 01:41,67 (00:26,63)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000), RT -0.01 250m: 02:08,35 (00:26,68), 300m: 02:37,75 (00:29,40)
Pammer Cornelia (2000), RT +0.11 350m: 03:04,32 (00:26,57), 400m: 03:34,38 (00:30,06)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Trampitsch Alexander (1999), RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:30,38)
Bayer Valentin (1999), RT +0.29 150m: 01:28,04 (00:28,85), 200m: 02:00,94 (00:32,90)
Nagy Vivien (2000), RT +0.15 250m: 02:29,21 (00:28,27), 300m: 03:02,82 (00:33,61)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000), RT -0.07
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000), RT +0.65 100m: 00:57,23
Nagy Vivien (2000), RT +0.69 200m: 01:55,17 (00:57,94)
Opatril Lena (1999), RT +0.42 300m: 02:52,91 (00:57,74)
Pammer Cornelia (2000), RT +0.58 400m: 03:50,31 (00:57,40)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
Opatril Lena (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:33,85 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:05,57 (00:31,72)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000), RT +0.50 250m: 02:34,70 (00:29,13), 300m: 03:06,22 (00:31,52), 350m: 03:40,20 (00:33,98), 400m: 04:14,13 (00:33,93)
Nagy Vivien (2000), RT +0.39 450m: 04:43,53 (00:29,40), 500m: 05:15,27 (00:31,74), 550m: 05:47,13 (00:31,86), 600m: 06:18,35 (00:31,22)
Pammer Cornelia (2000), RT +0.26 650m: 06:46,19 (00:27,84), 700m: 07:18,20 (00:32,01), 750m: 07:51,27 (00:33,07), 800m: 08:23,63 (00:32,36)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:17.28
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:15.88
108 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:14.92
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.24
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.37
235 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:03.27
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.64 100m: 01:05,14, 200m: 02:15,88 (01:10,74)
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:39,44 (00:34,62), 200m: 02:14,92 (00:35,48)
108 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:40,34 (00:34,62), 200m: 02:15,43 (00:35,09)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.64
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:03,27 (00:33,54)
235 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:33,12)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:00.02
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:02.94
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:03.24
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:09.89
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.99
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:30,88)
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,89, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:31,60), 150m: 01:31,25 (00:31,76), 200m: 02:03,24 (00:31,99)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:31,26 (00:31,75), 200m: 02:03,12 (00:31,86)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,36 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:33,77), 200m: 02:09,10 (00:31,97)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
66.
RT +0.71
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.59
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.63
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.40
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.67
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,61, 100m: 00:51,43 (00:26,82)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.63
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.03
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.34
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.14
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.68
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:31,48), 150m: 01:31,54 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:04,86 (00:33,32)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,35, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:30,41)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:16.52
205 - 200m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:17.10
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.23
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.27
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.97
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:40,01 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:17,10 (00:37,09)
205 - 200m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:34,05), 150m: 01:39,94 (00:35,95), 200m: 02:18,58 (00:38,64)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:33,16)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.66
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.65
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
9:05.57
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
9:05.57
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:25.79
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:08.70
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:06.78
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.71 100m: 01:04,15, 200m: 02:12,54 (01:08,39), 300m: 03:21,95 (01:09,41), 400m: 04:31,29 (01:09,34)
500m: 05:41,32 (01:10,03), 600m: 06:51,61 (01:10,29), 700m: 08:01,78 (01:10,17), 800m: 09:10,48 (01:08,70)
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:04,15, 200m: 02:12,54 (01:08,39), 300m: 03:21,95 (01:09,41), 400m: 04:31,29 (01:09,34)
500m: 05:41,32 (01:10,03), 600m: 06:51,61 (01:10,29), 700m: 08:01,78 (01:10,17), 800m: 09:10,48 (01:08,70)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
58.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:33,04), 150m: 01:36,83 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:11,22 (00:34,39)
250m: 02:46,58 (00:35,36), 300m: 03:22,18 (00:35,60), 350m: 03:57,83 (00:35,65), 400m: 04:31,81 (00:33,98)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
64.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,28 (00:32,00), 150m: 01:34,81 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:08,91 (00:34,10)
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,12)
Starts
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.69
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.56
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.44
 
Results
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,13)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.69
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.70
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:01.21
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
52.50
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:53.44
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,81), 150m: 01:27,80 (00:30,64), 200m: 01:58,52 (00:30,72)
250m: 02:29,25 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:00,03 (00:30,78), 350m: 03:30,71 (00:30,68), 400m: 04:00,96 (00:30,25)
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
66.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,25, 100m: 00:52,54 (00:27,29)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,78 (00:28,50), 150m: 01:23,87 (00:29,09), 200m: 01:53,35 (00:29,48)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.06
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.19
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.52
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:29,75)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:00,25 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:32,12 (00:31,87), 200m: 02:04,61 (00:32,49)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.72
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.07
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.04
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:21.20
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:56,96 (00:29,62)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:00,06 (00:31,39), 150m: 01:32,05 (00:31,99), 200m: 02:04,15 (00:32,10)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:47,67 (00:40,83), 200m: 02:21,15 (00:33,48)
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
9:05.38
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
9:05.38
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:25.38
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
17:48.99
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
17:48.99
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.90 100m: 01:05,58, 200m: 02:14,24 (01:08,66), 300m: 03:23,61 (01:09,37), 400m: 04:33,33 (01:09,72)
500m: 05:44,54 (01:11,21), 600m: 06:58,07 (01:13,53), 700m: 08:12,07 (01:14,00), 800m: 09:24,61 (01:12,54)
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.90 100m: 01:05,58, 200m: 02:14,24 (01:08,66), 300m: 03:23,61 (01:09,37), 400m: 04:33,33 (01:09,72)
500m: 05:44,54 (01:11,21), 600m: 06:58,07 (01:13,53), 700m: 08:12,07 (01:14,00), 800m: 09:24,61 (01:12,54)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,09 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:11,99 (00:33,90)
250m: 02:45,27 (00:33,28), 300m: 03:19,89 (00:34,62), 350m: 03:54,52 (00:34,63), 400m: 04:27,79 (00:33,27)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.92 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,82 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,26 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:17,54 (00:35,28)
250m: 02:53,14 (00:35,60), 300m: 03:28,72 (00:35,58), 350m: 04:04,59 (00:35,87), 400m: 04:40,31 (00:35,72)
450m: 05:15,74 (00:35,43), 500m: 05:51,56 (00:35,82), 550m: 06:26,55 (00:34,99), 600m: 07:01,97 (00:35,42)
650m: 07:37,22 (00:35,25), 700m: 08:12,68 (00:35,46), 750m: 08:47,66 (00:34,98), 800m: 09:22,71 (00:35,05)
850m: 09:57,87 (00:35,16), 900m: 10:33,43 (00:35,56), 950m: 11:08,97 (00:35,54), 1000m: 11:44,37 (00:35,40)
1050m: 12:19,45 (00:35,08), 1100m: 12:55,06 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:31,03 (00:35,97), 1200m: 14:07,33 (00:36,30)
1250m: 14:43,60 (00:36,27), 1300m: 15:19,29 (00:35,69), 1350m: 15:55,00 (00:35,71), 1400m: 16:31,28 (00:36,28)
1450m: 17:06,45 (00:35,17), 1500m: 17:40,38 (00:33,93)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,82 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,26 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:17,54 (00:35,28)
250m: 02:53,14 (00:35,60), 300m: 03:28,72 (00:35,58), 350m: 04:04,59 (00:35,87), 400m: 04:40,31 (00:35,72)
450m: 05:15,74 (00:35,43), 500m: 05:51,56 (00:35,82), 550m: 06:26,55 (00:34,99), 600m: 07:01,97 (00:35,42)
650m: 07:37,22 (00:35,25), 700m: 08:12,68 (00:35,46), 750m: 08:47,66 (00:34,98), 800m: 09:22,71 (00:35,05)
850m: 09:57,87 (00:35,16), 900m: 10:33,43 (00:35,56), 950m: 11:08,97 (00:35,54), 1000m: 11:44,37 (00:35,40)
1050m: 12:19,45 (00:35,08), 1100m: 12:55,06 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:31,03 (00:35,97), 1200m: 14:07,33 (00:36,30)
1250m: 14:43,60 (00:36,27), 1300m: 15:19,29 (00:35,69), 1350m: 15:55,00 (00:35,71), 1400m: 16:31,28 (00:36,28)
1450m: 17:06,45 (00:35,17), 1500m: 17:40,38 (00:33,93)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:13.57
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:15.44
108 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:13.10
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.04
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.70
235 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:02.82
135 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:02.44
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:04,94, 200m: 02:15,44 (01:10,50)
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:38,95 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:13,10 (00:34,15)
108 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,71 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:38,76 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:13,07 (00:34,31)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.72
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:02,82 (00:33,08)
235 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:32,79)
135 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:33,59)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.85
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.74
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.63
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:32.93
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.69
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:32,98 (00:32,78), 200m: 02:06,02 (00:33,04)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:36,94 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:10,56 (00:33,62)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 01:00,51 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:36,75 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:11,16 (00:34,41)
250m: 02:50,56 (00:39,40), 300m: 03:31,23 (00:40,67), 350m: 04:03,29 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:34,09 (00:30,80)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.00
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
52.04
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.25
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.96
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.79
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.68
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:24,45, 100m: 00:51,39 (00:26,94)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.67
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,73, 100m: 00:55,63 (00:28,90)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.68