VI. Gyõr SCITEC Swim Cup (Mar 02 to 05, 2016) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VI. Gyõr SCITEC Swim Cup > Club
Club - Details
DELTA KLUB KOMARNO
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
ID
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
29.69
10 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.02
110 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.11
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.45
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.00
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 open
4.
RT +0.72
10 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 open
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:36,84)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:35,78)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.72
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 open
Cancelled.
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 open
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,86 (00:37,98)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
34.92
14 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:50.26
114 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:05.74
106 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.68
26 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
44.50
32 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:20.40
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70
14 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:29,65 (00:50,12), 150m: 02:19,96 (00:50,31), 200m: 03:05,74 (00:45,78)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:40,39, 100m: 01:26,22 (00:45,83), 150m: 02:14,47 (00:48,25), 200m: 02:59,43 (00:44,96)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.60
20 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
26 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
15.
32 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:43,16)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
33.98
10 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:33.87
14 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:53.70
114 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.34
106 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.91
16 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
42.08
18 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:30.57
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
6:05.36
116 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.90
26 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
48.04
32 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:17.48
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:43,16, 100m: 01:33,18 (00:50,02)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:24,66 (00:45,72), 150m: 02:09,16 (00:44,50), 200m: 02:51,34 (00:42,18)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:25,43 (00:46,85), 150m: 02:13,59 (00:48,16), 200m: 02:57,11 (00:43,52)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.71
16 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.65
18 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:43,74, 100m: 01:37,10 (00:53,36), 150m: 02:34,85 (00:57,75), 200m: 03:18,34 (00:43,49)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:26,86 (00:47,18), 150m: 02:14,55 (00:47,69), 200m: 03:03,79 (00:49,24)
250m: 03:50,83 (00:47,04), 300m: 04:38,97 (00:48,14), 350m: 05:25,98 (00:47,01), 400m: 06:08,70 (00:42,72)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:26,86 (00:47,18), 150m: 02:14,55 (00:47,69), 200m: 03:03,79 (00:49,24)
250m: 03:50,83 (00:47,04), 300m: 04:38,97 (00:48,14), 350m: 05:25,98 (00:47,01), 400m: 06:08,70 (00:42,72)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.74
26 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.74
32 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,72, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:40,87)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
33.11
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
39.90
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.65
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 2
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.53
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.53
16 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
ORI Laura
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
49.62
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.50
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.40
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.58
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.10
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.90
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.67
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.89
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.70
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.69
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.71
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:49,20, 100m: 01:45,24 (00:56,04)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
48.25
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
46.28
19 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:41.12
119 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:49.72
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
48.60
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:51.11
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
10.
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.80
19 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:53,30, 100m: 01:49,72 (00:56,42)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:51,35, 100m: 01:47,00 (00:55,65)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.87
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:48,50, 100m: 01:46,42 (00:57,92)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
37.92
11 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:31.28
13 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:03.20
111 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:35.19
113 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:07.71
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.82
15 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.39
19 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:44.00
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
6:29.32
119 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:38.30
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
47.35
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:26.36
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.94
11 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:49,45, 100m: 01:45,14 (00:55,69), 150m: 02:40,19 (00:55,05), 200m: 03:35,19 (00:55,00)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:41,07, 100m: 01:30,24 (00:49,17), 150m: 02:19,92 (00:49,68), 200m: 03:07,71 (00:47,79)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:49,90, 100m: 01:44,67 (00:54,77), 150m: 02:43,15 (00:58,48), 200m: 03:34,59 (00:51,44)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,39, 100m: 01:28,53 (00:48,14), 150m: 02:18,91 (00:50,38), 200m: 03:07,00 (00:48,09)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.90
15 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
09:01 - Starting before the starting signal
19 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:48,33, 100m: 01:38,30 (00:49,97)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
RT +0.92 50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:46,99), 150m: 02:15,98 (00:48,76), 200m: 03:06,96 (00:50,98)
250m: 03:58,66 (00:51,70), 300m: 04:49,75 (00:51,09), 350m: 05:39,74 (00:49,99), 400m: 06:28,06 (00:48,32)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:47,94, 100m: 01:40,22 (00:52,28)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:46,99), 150m: 02:15,98 (00:48,76), 200m: 03:06,96 (00:50,98)
250m: 03:58,66 (00:51,70), 300m: 04:49,75 (00:51,09), 350m: 05:39,74 (00:49,99), 400m: 06:28,06 (00:48,32)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.72
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,61, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:44,91)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
35.10
11 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:03.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:50.10
111 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:03.32
113 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:49.17
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.03
17 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:10.72
19 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:29.14
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:49.72
117 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:17.19
119 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:30.43
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.73
11 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,56, 100m: 01:30,86 (00:47,30), 150m: 02:17,85 (00:46,99), 200m: 03:03,32 (00:45,47)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:44,34), 150m: 02:06,63 (00:44,46), 200m: 02:49,17 (00:42,54)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,53, 100m: 01:30,19 (00:46,66), 150m: 02:17,01 (00:46,82), 200m: 03:02,10 (00:45,09)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:42,06), 150m: 02:02,95 (00:42,83), 200m: 02:43,86 (00:40,91)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76
17 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:45,90, 100m: 01:35,43 (00:49,53), 150m: 02:37,00 (01:01,57), 200m: 03:17,19 (00:40,19)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:45,05, 100m: 01:30,43 (00:45,38)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
RT +0.84 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:26,44 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:12,27 (00:45,83), 200m: 02:56,10 (00:43,83)
250m: 03:40,34 (00:44,24), 300m: 04:24,76 (00:44,42), 350m: 05:07,49 (00:42,73), 400m: 05:47,16 (00:39,67)
117 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:46,78, 100m: 01:35,99 (00:49,21), 150m: 02:36,98 (01:00,99), 200m: 03:16,20 (00:39,22)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:44,85, 100m: 01:29,02 (00:44,17)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:26,44 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:12,27 (00:45,83), 200m: 02:56,10 (00:43,83)
250m: 03:40,34 (00:44,24), 300m: 04:24,76 (00:44,42), 350m: 05:07,49 (00:42,73), 400m: 05:47,16 (00:39,67)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
Cancelled.
31 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 4
Cancelled.
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
42.06
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.07
12 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:58.92
112 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:36.96
16 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.20
20 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:50.96
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.44
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.43
12 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:51,90, 100m: 01:47,85 (00:55,95), 150m: 02:43,38 (00:55,53), 200m: 03:36,96 (00:53,58)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:48,93, 100m: 01:42,25 (00:53,32), 150m: 02:37,19 (00:54,94), 200m: 03:31,55 (00:54,36)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.38
20 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:50,27, 100m: 01:42,52 (00:52,25)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
32 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.