20. Int. McDonald's Mehrlagencup (Jan 23 to 24, 2010) - Hallenbad Linz-Auhof

You are here: Meets > 20. Int. McDonald's Mehrlagencup > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1996 u.j.) (Preliminary)
Jahrgang 1996 und jünger
1.
WIRZ Janine1997 W
50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:37,97 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:33,33)
2.
BORSOS Petra1996 W
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:33,86), 150m: 01:39,29 (00:34,54), 200m: 02:12,70 (00:33,41)
3.
KIRMSE Tanja1997 W
50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:41,98 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:16,37 (00:34,39)
4.
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:17,00 (00:34,51)
5.
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:05,65 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,83 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:17,94 (00:36,11)
6.
50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:42,91 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,56 (00:35,65)
7.
50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:43,84 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:19,01 (00:35,17)
8.
50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:07,58 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:45,29 (00:37,71), 200m: 02:21,45 (00:36,16)
9.
50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,59 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:44,71 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:21,93 (00:37,22)
10.
50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:08,76 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:21,96 (00:36,08)
11.
KASCA Mina1998 W
50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:45,61 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:23,53 (00:37,92)
12.
50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:10,36 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:47,42 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:23,69 (00:36,27)
13.
50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:47,46 (00:38,31), 200m: 02:24,34 (00:36,88)
14.
GUDURAS Maja1998 W
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:36,39), 150m: 01:48,08 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:36,42)
15.
50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,95 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:47,52 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:24,86 (00:37,34)
16.
TERAN Ajda1998 W
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:48,48 (00:37,63), 200m: 02:24,99 (00:36,51)
17.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,71 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:48,78 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:25,70 (00:36,92)
18.
50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:48,70 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:25,78 (00:37,08)
19.
RASS Mirjam1998 W
50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,39), 150m: 01:47,83 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:25,87 (00:38,04)
20.
50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:49,26 (00:38,32), 200m: 02:26,03 (00:36,77)
21.
50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:49,37 (00:38,80), 200m: 02:26,69 (00:37,32)
22.
AHORNER Lina1997 W
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,49 (00:37,09), 150m: 01:48,78 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:26,71 (00:37,93)
23.
50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:11,98 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:51,13 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:28,59 (00:37,46)
24.
50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:36,94), 150m: 01:50,78 (00:39,86), 200m: 02:28,65 (00:37,87)
25.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:10,83 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:49,91 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:28,82 (00:38,91)
26.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:12,67 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:51,41 (00:38,74), 200m: 02:28,86 (00:37,45)
27.
ROSIC Larisa1998 W
50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:53,22 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:29,46 (00:36,24)
28.
50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:12,86 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:52,10 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:29,78 (00:37,68)
29.
KONC Tinkara1998 W
50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:14,15 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:53,15 (00:39,00), 200m: 02:29,80 (00:36,65)
30.
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,67 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:30,16 (00:37,49)
31.
50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:52,17 (00:39,71), 200m: 02:31,38 (00:39,21)
32.
KNAPIC Masa1996 W
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:36,84), 150m: 01:50,89 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:31,88 (00:40,99)
33.
50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:12,93 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:54,22 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:33,89 (00:39,67)
34.
50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,74), 150m: 01:54,94 (00:41,39), 200m: 02:33,93 (00:38,99)
35.
KRISTAN Gaja1999 W
50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:39,95), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:40,91), 200m: 02:34,15 (00:37,64)
36.
50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:15,16 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:56,24 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:38,81)
37.
50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:39,60), 150m: 01:55,69 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:35,12 (00:39,43)
38.
OMEJEC Lana1998 W
50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:16,43 (00:39,73), 150m: 01:56,91 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:35,92 (00:39,01)
39.
50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:56,97 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:36,27 (00:39,30)
40.
50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,13 (00:42,09), 200m: 02:37,27 (00:41,14)
41.
BOZIC Tjasa1996 W
50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:40,07), 150m: 01:58,66 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:37,74 (00:39,08)
42.
RAUTER Zala1998 W
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:18,08 (00:41,18), 150m: 01:59,50 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:38,71 (00:39,21)
43.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:40,73), 150m: 02:00,26 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:38,73 (00:38,47)
44.
50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:17,58 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:58,71 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:38,89 (00:40,18)
45.
ZAGAR Zala1997 W
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:38,91), 150m: 01:56,11 (00:42,01), 200m: 02:39,69 (00:43,58)
46.
50m: 00:36,99, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:41,56), 150m: 02:00,49 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:44,28 (00:43,79)
47.
50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:06,03 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:45,82 (00:39,79)
48.
50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:42,93), 150m: 02:05,05 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:46,75 (00:41,70)
49.
50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:22,10 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:06,85 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:47,61 (00:40,76)
50.
VOLAJ Klara2000 W
50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:22,09 (00:43,36), 150m: 02:06,08 (00:43,99), 200m: 02:48,50 (00:42,42)
51.
50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:23,06 (00:44,24), 150m: 02:09,63 (00:46,57), 200m: 02:54,40 (00:44,77)
52.
ZUPIN Agata1998 W
50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:45,07), 150m: 02:10,91 (00:47,66), 200m: 02:56,86 (00:45,95)
53.
RUS Ziva1999 W
50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:25,17 (00:45,74), 150m: 02:12,59 (00:47,42), 200m: 02:58,24 (00:45,65)
SHALABY May1996 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
STEGU Nina1996 W
10:59 - Start vor dem Startsignal