25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) (Preliminary)
Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
1.
50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:59,23 (00:30,91), 150m: 01:31,64 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:03,82 (00:32,18)
2.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,98 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:38,12 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:11,22 (00:33,10)
3.
50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,78 (00:32,87), 150m: 01:37,74 (00:34,96), 200m: 02:13,10 (00:35,36)
4.
50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:33,33), 150m: 01:38,96 (00:34,38), 200m: 02:13,53 (00:34,57)
5.
50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:33,86), 150m: 01:40,39 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:15,33 (00:34,94)
6.
50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:42,97 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:17,73 (00:34,76)
7.
50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:35,54), 200m: 02:18,63 (00:35,77)
8.
HEIDL Carina2001 W
50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:43,25 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:19,86 (00:36,61)
9.
PESTER Fenja2001 W
50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:44,66 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:20,37 (00:35,71)
10.
50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:44,95 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:20,46 (00:35,51)
11.
50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:22,60 (00:36,47)
12.
50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,15 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:22,81 (00:36,66)
13.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:48,08 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:23,59 (00:35,51)
14.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:09,96 (00:36,54), 150m: 01:47,89 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:36,15)
15.
50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:47,65 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,24 (00:36,59)
16.
50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:47,89 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:24,28 (00:36,39)
17.
50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:47,86 (00:38,94), 200m: 02:24,99 (00:37,13)
18.
50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:47,42 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:25,85 (00:38,43)
19.
ULM Victoria2002 W
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,76 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:49,62 (00:38,86), 200m: 02:28,45 (00:38,83)
20.
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:51,11 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:28,75 (00:37,64)
21.
50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:11,92 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:51,04 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:29,53 (00:38,49)
22.
50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:51,35 (00:39,44), 200m: 02:30,17 (00:38,82)
23.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,23 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:52,19 (00:39,96), 200m: 02:30,42 (00:38,23)
24.
50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:52,51 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:30,63 (00:38,12)
25.
50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:12,35 (00:37,92), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:30,80 (00:38,89)
26.
BANK Malin2002 W
50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:38,00), 150m: 01:51,36 (00:40,91), 200m: 02:31,28 (00:39,92)
27.
50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,88 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:31,98 (00:40,10)
28.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:13,27 (00:39,04), 150m: 01:53,25 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:32,35 (00:39,10)
29.
WENZEL Luna2003 W
50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:12,95 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:53,96 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:32,62 (00:38,66)
30.
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:13,97 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:55,19 (00:41,22), 200m: 02:33,29 (00:38,10)
31.
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:56,05 (00:40,43), 200m: 02:33,69 (00:37,64)
32.
50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:14,84 (00:38,96), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:34,41 (00:39,23)
33.
FIRNGES Nele2003 W
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:39,17), 150m: 01:54,80 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:34,43 (00:39,63)
34.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:55,72 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:34,93 (00:39,21)
35.
BERGER Anna2003 W
50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:40,66), 150m: 01:56,69 (00:40,44), 200m: 02:35,17 (00:38,48)
36.
LEITNER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:14,96 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:55,28 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:35,49 (00:40,21)
37.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,41), 150m: 01:55,26 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:35,81 (00:40,55)
38.
50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:40,34), 150m: 01:56,79 (00:41,71), 200m: 02:36,56 (00:39,77)
39.
PAULI Tabea2002 W
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:57,14 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:37,30 (00:40,16)
40.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:40,40), 150m: 01:58,90 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:39,15 (00:40,25)
41.
50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:43,04), 150m: 02:01,93 (00:43,66), 200m: 02:42,41 (00:40,48)
42.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:41,71), 150m: 02:01,48 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:42,71 (00:41,23)
43.
HAASER Julia2001 W
50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:18,00 (00:41,54), 150m: 02:01,17 (00:43,17), 200m: 02:42,83 (00:41,66)
44.
AIGNER Laura2001 W
50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:17,49 (00:41,35), 150m: 02:01,29 (00:43,80), 200m: 02:42,97 (00:41,68)
45.
50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:16,46 (00:41,37), 150m: 02:00,22 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:43,31 (00:43,09)
46.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:16,68 (00:41,62), 150m: 02:01,65 (00:44,97), 200m: 02:43,63 (00:41,98)
47.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:41,65), 150m: 02:01,43 (00:44,37), 200m: 02:44,91 (00:43,48)
48.
50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:41,54), 150m: 02:02,26 (00:43,24), 200m: 02:45,99 (00:43,73)
49.
CILLIEN Anne2003 W
50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:42,29), 150m: 02:02,60 (00:44,26), 200m: 02:46,10 (00:43,50)
50.
50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:19,91 (00:43,37), 150m: 02:05,04 (00:45,13), 200m: 02:48,51 (00:43,47)
51.
KREIS Lily2003 W
50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:18,13 (00:42,19), 150m: 02:03,13 (00:45,00), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:45,75)
52.
50m: 00:39,49, 100m: 01:23,61 (00:44,12), 150m: 02:07,96 (00:44,35), 200m: 02:49,03 (00:41,07)
53.
50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:25,02 (00:45,22), 150m: 02:09,57 (00:44,55), 200m: 02:50,28 (00:40,71)
54.
50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:20,62 (00:43,36), 150m: 02:06,87 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:54,71 (00:47,84)
55.
50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:28,06 (00:47,45), 150m: 02:14,44 (00:46,38), 200m: 02:59,08 (00:44,64)
56.
50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:44,87), 150m: 02:10,95 (00:47,07), 200m: 02:59,64 (00:48,69)
57.
PANNY Mina2003 W
50m: 00:38,87, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:46,91), 150m: 02:14,93 (00:49,15), 200m: 03:02,78 (00:47,85)
58.
ZANDER Liv2004 W
50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:28,03 (00:47,94), 150m: 02:17,85 (00:49,82), 200m: 03:05,55 (00:47,70)
59.
KUNZ Hannah2004 W
50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:28,90 (00:47,93), 150m: 02:20,80 (00:51,90), 200m: 03:08,51 (00:47,71)
60.
BARTONEK Eva2003 W
50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:49,27), 150m: 02:21,26 (00:52,34), 200m: 03:09,94 (00:48,68)
61.
50m: 00:44,35, 100m: 01:35,59 (00:51,24), 150m: 02:28,34 (00:52,75), 200m: 03:20,66 (00:52,32)
62.
50m: 00:48,04, 100m: 01:44,35 (00:56,31), 150m: 02:43,00 (00:58,65), 200m: 03:39,37 (00:56,37)
63.
50m: 00:47,15, 100m: 01:44,20 (00:57,05), 150m: 02:43,05 (00:58,85), 200m: 03:40,25 (00:57,20)
64.
50m: 00:48,60, 100m: 01:47,91 (00:59,31), 150m: 02:49,05 (01:01,14), 200m: 03:48,00 (00:58,95)
65.
JAVOR Maja2004 W
50m: 00:48,09, 100m: 01:49,03 (01:00,94), 150m: 02:52,04 (01:03,01), 200m: 03:51,70 (00:59,66)
66.
50m: 00:54,54, 100m: 02:00,20 (01:05,66), 150m: 03:03,99 (01:03,79), 200m: 04:04,30 (01:00,31)
Abgemeldet.
BANK Nele2003 W
Abgemeldet.