HEAD Trophy 2016 (05.-06.03.2016) - Munich, Olympic pool

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > HEAD Trophy 2016 > Medaillen
Medaillen - Übersicht
Platz
Verein
1.
SSG LEIPZIG GER (Germany) LSV 12
2.
TEAM WüRTTEMBERG GER (Germany) LSV 18
3.
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM-VERBAND E.V. GER (Germany) LSV 07
4.
SG STADTWERKE MüNCHEN GER (Germany) LSV 02
5.
SV GRAFING-EBERSBERG GER (Germany) LSV 02
6.
ATENA SPORT CLUB CONSTANTA ROU (Romania)
7.
RENOVATIO SPORT CLUB BUCHAREST ROU (Romania) LSV REN
8.
TSV HOHENBRUNN-RIEMERL. GER (Germany) LSV 02
9.
SC PRINZ EUGEN MüNCHEN GER (Germany) LSV 02
10.
LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH SUI (Switzerland) LSV RZO
11.
NC AZZURRA 1991 ITA (Italy)
12.
SC WFR. MüNCHEN GER (Germany) LSV 02
13.
REGION OSTSCHWEIZ SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
14.
FORUM ITA (Italy) LSV LOM009467
15.
TSG BACKNANG GER (Germany) LSV 18
15.
USC GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSV SM
17.
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE ITA (Italy) LSV 1
18.
SG GELSENKIRCHEN GER (Germany) LSV 17
19.
ASV WIEN AUT (Austria) LSV WI
20.
LANDESSCHWIMMVERBAND VORARLBERG AUT (Austria) LSV VB
20.
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS ASD ITA (Italy) LSV CORDENONS
22.
1. LSK HEINDL AUT (Austria) LSV OO
23.
PROSEN LOUNY CZE (Czech Republic)
24.
SC RIESA GER (Germany) LSV 12
25.
SC DELPHIN INGOLSTADT GER (Germany) LSV 02
26.
SCHWIMMCLUB KREUZLINGEN SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
27.
TSV VATERSTETTEN GER (Germany) LSV 02
28.
ESV ST. PöLTEN AUT (Austria) LSV NO
29.
KROPKó TC HUN (Hungary)
30.
TJ SPARTAK HOROVICE CZE (Czech Republic) LSV SpHor
31.
SC ROMANSHORN SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
32.
SG OBERLAND T.-I.-P. PENZBERG GER (Germany) LSV 02
32.
TEAM BEZIRK SüDWüRTTEMBERG GER (Germany) LSV 18
34.
SG SCHWARZWALD-BAAR-HEUBERG GER (Germany) LSV 18
34.
TG BIBERACH GER (Germany) LSV 18
36.
TSV 1862 BAD REICHENHALL GER (Germany)
37.
SV OTTOBRUNN 1970 E.V. GER (Germany) LSV 02
38.
SCHWIMM-CLUB WITTENBACH SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
39.
1.SC RAVENSBURG GER (Germany) LSV 18
39.
ASV LINZ AUT (Austria) LSV OO
39.
SU CITYNET@ HALL AUT (Austria)
42.
SC WISO EUREGIO SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
42.
TSV BAD SAULGAU GER (Germany) LSV 18
44.
SCHWIMMCLUB CHUR SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
44.
SV FüRSTENFELDBRUCKER WASSERRATTEN E.V. GER (Germany) LSV 02
46.
SCHWIMMCLUB UNTERLAND ESCHEN SUI (Switzerland) LSV ROS
46.
SCHWIMMKLUB LEUTASCH AUT (Austria)
46.
TV MENGEN 1863 GER (Germany) LSV 18
49.
SV 77 NEUFAHRN GER (Germany) LSV 02
49.
VFL PIRANHAS WALDKRAIBURG GER (Germany) LSV 02
51.
SG NORDOBERPFALZ GER (Germany) LSV 02
51.
SV ARNBRUCK GER (Germany) LSV 02
51.
SV LOHHOF GER (Germany) LSV 02
51.
TSV ERDING GER (Germany) LSV 02
Summe