VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (13.-16.12.2017) - Gyõr

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Medaillen
Medaillen - Übersicht
Platz
Verein
1.
GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
2.
MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT HUN (Hungary)
3.
DMTK KVSE HUN (Hungary)
4.
TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
5.
UTE HUN (Hungary)
6.
VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
7.
SWISS SWIMMING SUI (Switzerland) LSV SUI
8.
A JOVO SC VEOLIA HUN (Hungary)
9.
HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark) LSV xxx
10.
FTC HUN (Hungary)
11.
SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
12.
EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria) LSV BL
13.
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE HUN (Hungary)
14.
IRON HUN (Hungary)
15.
MTK SPORTSZOLG. HUN (Hungary)
16.
SC SPORT LIFE UKR (Ukraine)
17.
SU MöDLING AUT (Austria) LSV NO
18.
BUDAFóKA XXII. SE HUN (Hungary)
19.
SRóDMIEJSKI UKS POLNA WARSZAWA POL (Poland) LSV 14
20.
DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
21.
BALATON UK VESZPRéM HUN (Hungary)
22.
DUNAFERR SE HUN (Hungary)
23.
CSM PITESTI ROU (Romania)
23.
ROMANIAN SWIMMING FEDERATION ROU (Romania) LSV ROU
25.
ASKOE SC STEYR AUT (Austria) LSV OO
26.
RÁJA 94 ÚSZóKLUB HUN (Hungary)
27.
KAPOSVáRI ADORJáN HUN (Hungary)
28.
VACI VIZMU SE HUN (Hungary)
29.
SPK BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
30.
EUROPTEC ZÚK HUN (Hungary)
31.
ASV WIEN AUT (Austria) LSV WI
32.
EGRI ÚSZó KLUB HUN (Hungary)
32.
SVS-SCHWIMMEN AUT (Austria) LSV NO
34.
NIVOMED EGYESüLET HUN (Hungary)
35.
GYULAI VáRFüRDõ KFT. HUN (Hungary)
35.
INDIA IND (India)
35.
PLIVACKI KLUB 'NOVI SAD' SRB (Serbia)
35.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSV SB
39.
UKRAINIAN SWIMMING LEAGUE UKR (Ukraine) LSV KY²V
40.
CS PERFORMER ROU (Romania)
41.
DELTA KLUB KOMARNO SVK (Slovakia)
42.
KESZTHELYI KISCáPáK HUN (Hungary)
43.
GYORI ÚSZóK KHE HUN (Hungary)
43.
SáRVáRI GYóGYFüRDõ HUN (Hungary)
45.
DéLZALAI VíZMû SE HUN (Hungary)
45.
MARCALI BÚSZSE HUN (Hungary)
47.
SZFVáRI DELFIN SE HUN (Hungary)
48.
SC IKB INNSBRUCK AUT (Austria) LSV TI
49.
BéKéSCSABA ELõRE ÚK HUN (Hungary)
49.
KAPOSVáRI SI HUN (Hungary)
49.
PáPAI ÚSZó SE HUN (Hungary)
49.
SZOMBATHELYI VSC HUN (Hungary)
53.
CSM BACAU ROU (Romania)
53.
J+T SPORTTEAM BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
53.
SK AQUASPORT LEVICE SVK (Slovakia)
53.
SU NEUSIEDL AUT (Austria)
57.
VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria) LSV WI
58.
BHSE HUN (Hungary)
59.
BUDAöRSI SC HUN (Hungary)
59.
BVSC ZUGLO HUN (Hungary)
59.
FERENCVAROS TORNA CLUB HUN (Hungary)
59.
KOMáROM ÚKSE HUN (Hungary)
59.
NYíREGYHáZI SPORTC. HUN (Hungary)
59.
SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria) LSV WI
59.
SCHWIMMCLUB USTER-WALLISELLEN SUI (Switzerland)
59.
SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria) LSV WI
59.
VIDRA SE HUN (Hungary)
Summe