VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (13.-16.12.2017) - Gyõr

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse - Wettkampf wählen
Wettkampf 12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary (Vorlauf)
Open
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:00,04 (00:30,97), 150m: 01:32,18 (00:32,14), 200m: 02:03,94 (00:31,76)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:33,36 (00:31,12), 200m: 02:04,39 (00:31,03)
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:34,20 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:05,77 (00:31,57)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:34,86 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:06,83 (00:31,97)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:36,29 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:08,52 (00:32,23)
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:03,60 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,94 (00:33,34), 200m: 02:10,60 (00:33,66)
7.
KEMPF Fabian2001 M
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:32,96), 150m: 01:37,06 (00:33,73), 200m: 02:10,69 (00:33,63)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:37,59 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:12,18 (00:34,59)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:33,37), 150m: 01:38,83 (00:33,97), 200m: 02:12,19 (00:33,36)
10.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,70), 150m: 01:39,80 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:13,83 (00:34,03)
11.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:39,87 (00:34,64), 200m: 02:15,18 (00:35,31)
12.
ALI Ákos2000 M
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:16,27 (00:34,54)
13.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:42,82 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:18,86 (00:36,04)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:44,36 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:19,23 (00:34,87)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:35,67), 150m: 01:44,29 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:20,11 (00:35,82)
16.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:45,75 (00:38,00), 200m: 02:23,20 (00:37,45)
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:37,77), 150m: 01:49,94 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:26,94 (00:37,00)
09:12 Swimmer's head did not surface at or before 15m mark following the start
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:36,12 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:08,68 (00:32,56)
2.
KóS Hubert2003 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:08,92 (00:33,12)
3.
GERGYE Ákos2002 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,90), 150m: 01:37,08 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:11,29 (00:34,21)
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:42,07 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:34,50)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:06,61 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:41,85 (00:35,24), 200m: 02:17,07 (00:35,22)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:42,69 (00:36,21), 200m: 02:19,02 (00:36,33)
7.
SABO Pavol2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:07,59 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:19,90 (00:36,14)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,04 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:23,03 (00:36,23)
9.
SZABó Áron2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:23,47 (00:36,06)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:36,17), 150m: 01:47,19 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:23,85 (00:36,66)
11.
IMRE Bálint2002 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:47,00 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:36,94)
12.
KUšíK Alex2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,25 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:24,12 (00:36,87)
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:48,23 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:24,23 (00:36,00)
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:48,77 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:25,12 (00:36,35)
15.
NAGY Levente2002 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,47 (00:38,05), 200m: 02:25,39 (00:38,92)
16.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:49,25 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:25,97 (00:36,72)
17.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:50,74 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:27,44 (00:36,70)
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:12,23 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:51,02 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:27,47 (00:36,45)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:37,48), 150m: 01:50,57 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:29,17 (00:38,60)
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:52,83 (00:38,59), 200m: 02:30,34 (00:37,51)
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:13,80 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,47 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:30,51 (00:38,04)
22.
KóKAI Áron2002 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 00:45,31 (00:10,79), 150m: 01:51,24 (01:05,93), 200m: 02:30,76 (00:39,52)
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,43), 150m: 01:53,51 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:31,20 (00:37,69)
24.
VARGA Botond2003 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:39,38), 150m: 01:54,45 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:32,61 (00:38,16)
25.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:56,92 (00:40,02), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:38,13)
26.
KENDE Bence2002 M
RT +0.92 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:20,02 (00:41,62), 150m: 02:02,98 (00:42,96), 200m: 02:46,02 (00:43,04)
NAGY Kolos2003 M
11:40 Swimmer complete submerged when touching the wall
Junior 2
1.
VARGA Máté2004 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:15,78 (00:34,75)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:45,02 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:20,40 (00:35,38)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,57 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:20,47 (00:34,90)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:44,11 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:20,94 (00:36,83)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:10,71 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:47,37 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:22,52 (00:35,15)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:24,56 (00:36,82)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:36,54), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:37,59), 200m: 02:24,94 (00:36,75)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,95, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:49,67 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:25,12 (00:35,45)
9.
DJURIC Filip2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:51,76 (00:39,32), 200m: 02:28,05 (00:36,29)
10.
SABO Juraj2004 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:39,44), 200m: 02:28,61 (00:39,16)
11.
KöBLI Vince2005 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:51,83 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:28,62 (00:36,79)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:51,56 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:29,20 (00:37,64)
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,60)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:38,97), 150m: 01:54,64 (00:39,57), 200m: 02:31,28 (00:36,64)
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,32 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:54,08 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:31,76 (00:37,68)
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:53,84 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:32,22 (00:38,38)
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:56,09 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:34,49 (00:38,40)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:39,91), 150m: 01:57,08 (00:39,78), 200m: 02:35,02 (00:37,94)
19.
MøLLER Mads2005 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:39,34), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:38,15)
20.
KóS Olivér2005 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:16,89 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:57,03 (00:40,14), 200m: 02:35,37 (00:38,34)
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:39,21), 150m: 01:55,85 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:39,63)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:56,52 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:35,89 (00:39,37)
23.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:57,67 (00:40,61), 200m: 02:36,15 (00:38,48)
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:39,28), 150m: 01:57,88 (00:40,28), 200m: 02:36,40 (00:38,52)
25.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:58,02 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:36,45 (00:38,43)
26.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:40,39), 200m: 02:36,63 (00:38,79)
27.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:58,17 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:37,92 (00:39,75)
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,36 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:38,77 (00:40,41)
29.
FODE Troels2004 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,20, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:41,83), 150m: 02:01,96 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:42,06 (00:40,10)
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,93, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:02,76 (00:41,91), 200m: 02:42,17 (00:39,41)
31.
RAJKI Ármin2004 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:19,41 (00:41,31), 150m: 02:01,95 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:42,98 (00:41,03)
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:20,49 (00:41,74), 150m: 02:02,51 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:44,81 (00:42,30)
33.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:20,71 (00:41,81), 150m: 02:03,07 (00:42,36), 200m: 02:44,93 (00:41,86)
34.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,30, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:04,84 (00:42,39), 200m: 02:45,64 (00:40,80)
35.
ODLER Adam2005 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:43,10), 150m: 02:05,17 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:46,07 (00:40,90)
36.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:19,20 (00:42,24), 150m: 02:04,00 (00:44,80), 200m: 02:46,09 (00:42,09)
37.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:21,23 (00:42,60), 150m: 02:05,17 (00:43,94), 200m: 02:46,93 (00:41,76)
38.
KUKLA Konrad2004 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:21,36 (00:42,24), 150m: 02:04,95 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:47,91 (00:42,96)
39.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,37, 100m: 01:26,01 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:11,12 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:54,01 (00:42,89)
Cancelled.
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:57,89 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:38,69 (00:40,80)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:59,20 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:38,74 (00:39,54)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:40,66), 150m: 01:59,32 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:39,77 (00:40,45)
4.
JAKAB Máté2006 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:17,99 (00:41,04), 150m: 02:00,34 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:39,95 (00:39,61)
5.
KISS Botond2006 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,73 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:44,65 (00:40,92)
6.
ESZENYI Mór2007 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,47, 100m: 01:22,64 (00:42,17), 150m: 02:04,95 (00:42,31), 200m: 02:45,31 (00:40,36)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:04,01 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:45,56 (00:41,55)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:22,02 (00:42,17), 150m: 02:04,74 (00:42,72), 200m: 02:45,78 (00:41,04)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:22,95 (00:42,94), 150m: 02:05,58 (00:42,63), 200m: 02:47,24 (00:41,66)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,46, 100m: 01:23,31 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:06,58 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:48,90 (00:42,32)
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:23,47 (00:44,49), 150m: 02:08,53 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:51,55 (00:43,02)
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:25,00 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:10,69 (00:45,69), 200m: 02:52,32 (00:41,63)
13.
SZABó Kende2006 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:24,55 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:09,34 (00:44,79), 200m: 02:52,41 (00:43,07)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,93, 100m: 01:24,90 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:09,74 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:53,23 (00:43,49)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,93, 100m: 01:26,50 (00:44,57), 150m: 02:11,58 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:55,07 (00:43,49)
16.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,32, 100m: 01:27,92 (00:45,60), 150m: 02:13,55 (00:45,63), 200m: 02:56,70 (00:43,15)
17.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:26,88 (00:45,53), 150m: 02:12,67 (00:45,79), 200m: 02:57,91 (00:45,24)
18.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,10, 100m: 01:27,33 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:13,82 (00:46,49), 200m: 03:00,19 (00:46,37)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:28,37 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:15,07 (00:46,70), 200m: 03:00,84 (00:45,77)
20.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,00, 100m: 01:35,24 (00:50,24), 150m: 02:26,01 (00:50,77), 200m: 03:12,90 (00:46,89)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:47,42, 100m: 01:38,90 (00:51,48), 150m: 02:31,57 (00:52,67), 200m: 03:21,91 (00:50,34)
TAKáCS Imre2007 M
Junior 4
1.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,19, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:45,10), 150m: 02:11,04 (00:43,75), 200m: 02:53,46 (00:42,42)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:13,27 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:56,09 (00:42,82)
3.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:27,68 (00:45,69), 150m: 02:13,10 (00:45,42), 200m: 02:57,34 (00:44,24)
4.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:45,61, 100m: 01:32,45 (00:46,84), 150m: 02:18,36 (00:45,91), 200m: 03:00,82 (00:42,46)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:42,95, 100m: 01:31,98 (00:49,03), 150m: 02:20,38 (00:48,40), 200m: 03:05,54 (00:45,16)
6.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:44,55, 100m: 01:32,36 (00:47,81), 150m: 02:20,36 (00:48,00), 200m: 03:06,69 (00:46,33)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:34,23 (00:49,11), 150m: 02:22,86 (00:48,63), 200m: 03:09,47 (00:46,61)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,78, 100m: 01:36,10 (00:50,32), 150m: 02:27,01 (00:50,91), 200m: 03:16,25 (00:49,24)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:48,69, 100m: 01:41,44 (00:52,75), 150m: 02:34,54 (00:53,10), 200m: 03:24,59 (00:50,05)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:48,69, 100m: 01:42,26 (00:53,57), 150m: 02:36,66 (00:54,40), 200m: 03:29,84 (00:53,18)
11.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:48,78, 100m: 01:43,27 (00:54,49), 150m: 02:39,27 (00:56,00), 200m: 03:33,34 (00:54,07)
12.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:50,15, 100m: 01:43,24 (00:53,09), 150m: 02:42,15 (00:58,91), 200m: 03:35,97 (00:53,82)
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:53,59, 100m: 01:52,88 (00:59,29), 150m: 02:49,88 (00:57,00), 200m: 03:41,99 (00:52,11)
14.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:51,21, 100m: 01:49,39 (00:58,18), 150m: 02:48,38 (00:58,99), 200m: 03:46,16 (00:57,78)
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:59,26, 100m: 02:06,17 (01:06,91), 150m: 03:12,07 (01:05,90), 200m: 04:19,24 (01:07,17)
Cancelled.