VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (13.-16.12.2017) - Gyõr

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse - Wettkampf wählen
Wettkampf 19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary (Vorlauf)
Open
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:48,63 (00:42,95), 200m: 02:23,85 (00:35,22)
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:37,37), 150m: 01:51,03 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:24,56 (00:33,53)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:52,13 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:26,75 (00:34,62)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:09,37 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:52,19 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:27,24 (00:35,05)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:38,00), 150m: 01:52,78 (00:43,48), 200m: 02:27,35 (00:34,57)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:52,83 (00:42,49), 200m: 02:27,94 (00:35,11)
7.
GYURKO Virag1998 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:44,33), 200m: 02:28,86 (00:35,23)
8.
BIRó Lili2001 W
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:55,97 (00:45,66), 200m: 02:30,25 (00:34,28)
9.
SZALAY Fanni2001 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:40,70), 150m: 02:00,34 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:37,59 (00:37,25)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:41,26), 150m: 02:02,31 (00:47,44), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:35,83)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:14,03 (00:40,73), 150m: 02:02,98 (00:48,95), 200m: 02:38,81 (00:35,83)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:51,64 (00:43,64), 200m: 02:26,03 (00:34,39)
2.
REINDL Robin2002 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:51,96 (00:44,52), 200m: 02:27,12 (00:35,16)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:54,12 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:33,22)
4.
PAPP Júlia2003 W
RT +0.41 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:52,91 (00:43,93), 200m: 02:28,67 (00:35,76)
5.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:55,11 (00:46,14), 200m: 02:30,14 (00:35,03)
6.
DUJANIC Iva2003 W
50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:10,14 (00:38,06), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:44,09), 200m: 02:30,33 (00:36,10)
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:55,85 (00:44,07), 200m: 02:30,81 (00:34,96)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:39,60), 150m: 01:57,21 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:31,02 (00:33,81)
9.
PATT Carina2002 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:13,00 (00:40,65), 150m: 01:57,80 (00:44,80), 200m: 02:31,12 (00:33,32)
10.
50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:55,85 (00:45,72), 200m: 02:31,17 (00:35,32)
11.
FARKAS Dóra2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:31,77 (00:34,62)
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:58,09 (00:44,30), 200m: 02:33,64 (00:35,55)
13.
50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:58,59 (00:45,79), 200m: 02:34,40 (00:35,81)
14.
KISS Eszter2003 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:02,46 (00:48,29), 200m: 02:37,54 (00:35,08)
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:41,67), 150m: 02:00,78 (00:46,31), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:37,36)
16.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:41,40), 150m: 02:03,01 (00:50,42), 200m: 02:38,76 (00:35,75)
17.
SZABó Petra2003 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:39,96), 150m: 02:01,03 (00:50,52), 200m: 02:39,29 (00:38,26)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:18,08 (00:43,06), 150m: 02:05,97 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:44,29 (00:38,32)
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:44,43), 150m: 02:06,90 (00:46,70), 200m: 02:45,33 (00:38,43)
20.
CSURGó Lola2003 W
50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:18,17 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:05,54 (00:47,37), 200m: 02:45,49 (00:39,95)
21.
50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:19,99 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:07,47 (00:47,48), 200m: 02:45,84 (00:38,37)
22.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:16,23 (00:40,45), 150m: 02:07,90 (00:51,67), 200m: 02:46,65 (00:38,75)
23.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:08,66 (00:51,41), 200m: 02:46,94 (00:38,28)
24.
KáDáR Anna2003 W
50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:20,01 (00:44,55), 150m: 02:10,12 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:48,92 (00:38,80)
25.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:19,67 (00:45,71), 150m: 02:12,74 (00:53,07), 200m: 02:54,23 (00:41,49)
26.
50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:25,11 (00:45,97), 150m: 02:19,31 (00:54,20), 200m: 02:59,67 (00:40,36)
27.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,90, 100m: 01:35,03 (00:52,13), 150m: 02:36,63 (01:01,60), 200m: 03:20,44 (00:43,81)
10:21 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
Junior 2
1.
50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:39,43), 150m: 01:56,91 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:31,53 (00:34,62)
2.
50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:38,20), 150m: 01:57,24 (00:48,12), 200m: 02:31,82 (00:34,58)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:10,71 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:56,87 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:35,23)
4.
KONTéR Lora2004 W
50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:12,19 (00:39,95), 150m: 01:58,35 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:33,08 (00:34,73)
5.
50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:41,00), 150m: 01:58,96 (00:45,12), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:36,48)
6.
KUGLI Dorka2004 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:59,81 (00:47,03), 200m: 02:36,29 (00:36,48)
7.
50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:15,61 (00:40,13), 150m: 02:00,97 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:36,48 (00:35,51)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:40,49), 150m: 02:01,14 (00:43,69), 200m: 02:38,16 (00:37,02)
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:14,79 (00:41,17), 150m: 02:01,33 (00:46,54), 200m: 02:38,41 (00:37,08)
10.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:40,50), 150m: 02:03,25 (00:48,00), 200m: 02:40,00 (00:36,75)
11.
50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:03,29 (00:45,04), 200m: 02:40,03 (00:36,74)
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:41,23), 150m: 02:03,34 (00:48,25), 200m: 02:40,12 (00:36,78)
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:40,39), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:48,04), 200m: 02:40,16 (00:36,95)
14.
VERES Laura2005 W
50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:41,57), 150m: 02:02,15 (00:46,62), 200m: 02:40,28 (00:38,13)
15.
50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:17,74 (00:43,08), 150m: 02:05,71 (00:47,97), 200m: 02:41,74 (00:36,03)
16.
50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:42,33), 150m: 02:05,93 (00:49,05), 200m: 02:41,83 (00:35,90)
17.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:43,46), 150m: 02:06,52 (00:47,54), 200m: 02:43,04 (00:36,52)
18.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:19,24 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:08,25 (00:49,01), 200m: 02:43,65 (00:35,40)
19.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:17,41 (00:42,49), 150m: 02:07,03 (00:49,62), 200m: 02:43,74 (00:36,71)
20.
50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:18,61 (00:42,06), 150m: 02:06,61 (00:48,00), 200m: 02:43,84 (00:37,23)
21.
50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:17,12 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:06,48 (00:49,36), 200m: 02:46,01 (00:39,53)
22.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:09,70 (00:50,87), 200m: 02:46,21 (00:36,51)
23.
NAGY Luca2005 W
50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:18,21 (00:41,82), 150m: 02:08,39 (00:50,18), 200m: 02:46,43 (00:38,04)
24.
50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:43,93), 150m: 02:09,89 (00:50,35), 200m: 02:48,54 (00:38,65)
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:21,58 (00:45,05), 150m: 02:09,62 (00:48,04), 200m: 02:48,86 (00:39,24)
26.
50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:11,07 (00:49,22), 200m: 02:49,09 (00:38,02)
27.
50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:40,91), 150m: 02:08,30 (00:52,55), 200m: 02:49,45 (00:41,15)
28.
CZIFRA Kiara2004 W
50m: 00:37,00, 100m: 01:21,52 (00:44,52), 150m: 02:12,28 (00:50,76), 200m: 02:50,90 (00:38,62)
29.
50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:45,16), 150m: 02:13,38 (00:50,72), 200m: 02:51,13 (00:37,75)
30.
RáBAI Réka2005 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:22,99 (00:45,76), 150m: 02:13,40 (00:50,41), 200m: 02:52,71 (00:39,31)
31.
50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:25,30 (00:46,88), 150m: 02:15,01 (00:49,71), 200m: 02:52,97 (00:37,96)
32.
50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:22,23 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:15,47 (00:53,24), 200m: 02:54,23 (00:38,76)
33.
50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:24,49 (00:45,13), 150m: 02:15,31 (00:50,82), 200m: 02:54,78 (00:39,47)
34.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:45,29), 150m: 02:13,73 (00:50,75), 200m: 02:54,80 (00:41,07)
35.
50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:25,85 (00:47,19), 150m: 02:17,95 (00:52,10), 200m: 03:00,29 (00:42,34)
36.
FODOR Luca2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:24,83 (00:56,31), 200m: 03:07,23 (00:42,40)
37.
50m: 00:41,56, 100m: 01:32,02 (00:50,46), 150m: 02:29,81 (00:57,79), 200m: 03:18,67 (00:48,86)
38.
50m: 00:50,14, 100m: 01:45,49 (00:55,35), 150m: 02:42,12 (00:56,63), 200m: 03:27,12 (00:45,00)
10:16 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
10:28 Start before the start signal
Junior 3
1.
BOKROS Anna2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:38,77), 150m: 02:01,37 (00:48,82), 200m: 02:37,16 (00:35,79)
2.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:41,08), 150m: 02:03,63 (00:48,76), 200m: 02:38,92 (00:35,29)
3.
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:03,83 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:41,98 (00:38,15)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:08,12 (00:49,30), 200m: 02:45,62 (00:37,50)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:21,01 (00:43,98), 150m: 02:07,27 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:46,54 (00:39,27)
6.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:43,74), 150m: 02:08,42 (00:48,30), 200m: 02:48,45 (00:40,03)
7.
DELIA Ostafi2006 W
50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:09,82 (00:50,28), 200m: 02:48,79 (00:38,97)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,55, 100m: 01:21,38 (00:42,83), 150m: 02:09,71 (00:48,33), 200m: 02:48,85 (00:39,14)
9.
50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:44,11), 150m: 02:10,05 (00:48,79), 200m: 02:48,99 (00:38,94)
10.
MARTON Kitti2006 W
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:45,45), 150m: 02:11,23 (00:50,15), 200m: 02:49,33 (00:38,10)
11.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:11,55 (00:47,67), 200m: 02:50,52 (00:38,97)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:20,00 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:10,49 (00:50,49), 200m: 02:51,09 (00:40,60)
13.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:44,63), 150m: 02:15,35 (00:54,32), 200m: 02:51,86 (00:36,51)
14.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:45,68), 150m: 02:14,87 (00:51,98), 200m: 02:54,04 (00:39,17)
15.
NAGY Szonja2006 W
50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:22,35 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:14,52 (00:52,17), 200m: 02:56,63 (00:42,11)
16.
50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:26,50 (00:45,85), 150m: 02:17,19 (00:50,69), 200m: 02:57,26 (00:40,07)
17.
PRINCZ Kira2006 W
50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:44,58), 150m: 02:19,30 (00:57,83), 200m: 02:58,93 (00:39,63)
18.
50m: 00:40,98, 100m: 01:25,36 (00:44,38), 150m: 02:16,20 (00:50,84), 200m: 02:59,49 (00:43,29)
19.
KOVáCS Luca2006 W
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,52, 100m: 01:23,83 (00:46,31), 150m: 02:18,75 (00:54,92), 200m: 02:59,66 (00:40,91)
20.
50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:28,34 (00:50,09), 150m: 02:16,56 (00:48,22), 200m: 02:59,68 (00:43,12)
21.
ZSENI Dóra2007 W
50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:48,40), 150m: 02:22,58 (00:55,09), 200m: 03:00,98 (00:38,40)
22.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:42,05, 100m: 01:31,05 (00:49,00), 150m: 02:23,11 (00:52,06), 200m: 03:03,09 (00:39,98)
23.
50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:28,58 (00:49,85), 150m: 02:20,61 (00:52,03), 200m: 03:03,35 (00:42,74)
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:28,56 (00:47,40), 150m: 02:21,51 (00:52,95), 200m: 03:03,65 (00:42,14)
25.
50m: 00:40,87, 100m: 01:28,05 (00:47,18), 150m: 02:23,62 (00:55,57), 200m: 03:05,32 (00:41,70)
26.
FARKAS Luca2007 W
50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:32,98 (00:48,38), 150m: 02:29,83 (00:56,85), 200m: 03:13,37 (00:43,54)
27.
50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:33,51 (00:50,58), 150m: 02:32,62 (00:59,11), 200m: 03:15,57 (00:42,95)
28.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:46,98, 100m: 01:38,38 (00:51,40), 150m: 02:39,89 (01:01,51), 200m: 03:24,59 (00:44,70)
29.
50m: 00:45,44, 100m: 01:39,63 (00:54,19), 150m: 02:40,60 (01:00,97), 200m: 03:26,31 (00:45,71)
30.
50m: 00:46,95, 100m: 01:42,78 (00:55,83), 150m: 02:45,59 (01:02,81), 200m: 03:30,11 (00:44,52)
31.
BOLDT Maja2006 W
50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:44,85 (00:55,69), 150m: 02:45,58 (01:00,73), 200m: 03:33,78 (00:48,20)
32.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
50m: 00:54,46, 100m: 01:56,84 (01:02,38), 150m: 03:02,35 (01:05,51), 200m: 03:57,25 (00:54,90)
33.
50m: 00:58,62, 100m: 01:55,67 (00:57,05), 150m: 03:04,72 (01:09,05), 200m: 04:02,51 (00:57,79)
Cancelled.
Junior 4
1.
JACKL Vivien2008 W
50m: 00:38,36, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:43,46), 150m: 02:12,80 (00:50,98), 200m: 02:51,93 (00:39,13)
2.
50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:13,25 (00:51,06), 200m: 02:54,21 (00:40,96)
3.
50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:26,34 (00:46,46), 150m: 02:18,39 (00:52,05), 200m: 03:00,41 (00:42,02)
4.
50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:25,73 (00:48,66), 150m: 02:19,42 (00:53,69), 200m: 03:01,45 (00:42,03)
5.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:25,27 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:21,32 (00:56,05), 200m: 03:01,71 (00:40,39)
6.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:25,11 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:22,05 (00:56,94), 200m: 03:02,33 (00:40,28)
7.
50m: 00:38,89, 100m: 01:29,10 (00:50,21), 150m: 02:24,89 (00:55,79), 200m: 03:04,00 (00:39,11)
8.
50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:29,48 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:26,28 (00:56,80), 200m: 03:05,79 (00:39,51)
9.
50m: 00:45,77, 100m: 01:38,02 (00:52,25), 150m: 02:28,26 (00:50,24), 200m: 03:09,46 (00:41,20)
10.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:34,84 (00:53,24), 150m: 02:30,29 (00:55,45), 200m: 03:10,39 (00:40,10)
11.
NAGY Réka2008 W
50m: 00:43,65, 100m: 01:32,47 (00:48,82), 150m: 02:28,79 (00:56,32), 200m: 03:14,90 (00:46,11)
12.
50m: 00:46,94, 100m: 01:40,34 (00:53,40), 150m: 02:34,26 (00:53,92), 200m: 03:16,76 (00:42,50)
13.
50m: 00:42,88, 100m: 01:36,23 (00:53,35), 150m: 02:33,87 (00:57,64), 200m: 03:17,92 (00:44,05)
14.
50m: 00:43,95, 100m: 01:35,53 (00:51,58), 150m: 02:34,79 (00:59,26), 200m: 03:19,26 (00:44,47)
15.
50m: 00:47,16, 100m: 01:40,39 (00:53,23), 150m: 02:38,67 (00:58,28), 200m: 03:27,21 (00:48,54)
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:54,64, 100m: 01:54,26 (00:59,62), 150m: 03:01,16 (01:06,90), 200m: 03:49,68 (00:48,52)
17.
50m: 00:53,16, 100m: 01:53,37 (01:00,21), 150m: 02:59,32 (01:05,95), 200m: 03:53,73 (00:54,41)
18.
50m: 01:00,95, 100m: 01:59,22 (00:58,27), 150m: 03:14,27 (01:15,05), 200m: 04:02,95 (00:48,68)
10:25 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke