VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (13.-16.12.2017) - Gyõr

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse - Wettkampf wählen
Wettkampf 31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary (Vorlauf)
Open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,50)
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:39,33)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:39,43)
4.
FEKETE Dóra2001 W
RT +0.43 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:39,57)
5.
BOZSó Sára2000 W
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:14,35 (00:39,20)
6.
RT +0.42 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:39,34)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:40,21)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:16,49 (00:40,53)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:41,15)
10.
BAKI Noémi1999 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,31, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:40,94)
11.
WURM Melissa1998 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:17,48 (00:41,39)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:41,31)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:18,39 (00:41,54)
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:18,92 (00:41,88)
15.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:19,51 (00:42,19)
16.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:44,97)
Cancelled.
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,56)
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:15,01 (00:39,46)
3.
DUJANIC Iva2003 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:41,55)
4.
PAPP Júlia2003 W
RT +0.42 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:41,64)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:41,24)
6.
50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:18,77 (00:42,87)
7.
50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:42,64)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:42,23)
9.
CSURGó Lola2003 W
50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:42,49)
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:19,58 (00:42,42)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:42,70)
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,16, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:43,59)
13.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:38,97, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:43,50)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:23,08 (00:44,27)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:23,52 (00:45,39)
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,97, 100m: 01:23,90 (00:44,93)
17.
50m: 00:40,43, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:45,59)
18.
KáDáR Anna2003 W
50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:27,54 (00:45,21)
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,65, 100m: 01:28,33 (00:46,68)
20.
50m: 00:43,03, 100m: 01:30,89 (00:47,86)
21.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,30, 100m: 01:33,75 (00:49,45)
22.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,58, 100m: 01:33,90 (00:50,32)
23.
JONKER Luna2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:44,43, 100m: 01:35,62 (00:51,19)
24.
50m: 00:52,61, 100m: 01:50,81 (00:58,20)
Junior 2
1.
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:41,87)
2.
GANCZER Lea2004 W
50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:18,73 (00:42,13)
3.
50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:41,46)
4.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:42,01)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,48, 100m: 01:21,23 (00:42,75)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,21, 100m: 01:21,28 (00:43,07)
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:42,74)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:22,64 (00:43,86)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,84, 100m: 01:22,97 (00:44,13)
10.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:39,89, 100m: 01:23,92 (00:44,03)
11.
NAGY Szonja2005 W
50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:46,72)
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:40,93, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:45,25)
12.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:41,67, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:44,51)
14.
50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:27,45 (00:45,70)
15.
50m: 00:41,91, 100m: 01:27,51 (00:45,60)
16.
LABANC Tiara2005 W
50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:27,63 (00:46,47)
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,23, 100m: 01:27,91 (00:45,68)
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,84, 100m: 01:28,14 (00:45,30)
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:42,44, 100m: 01:29,53 (00:47,09)
20.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:41,57, 100m: 01:29,87 (00:48,30)
21.
50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:29,90 (00:48,60)
22.
RáBAI Réka2005 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:29,93 (00:47,39)
23.
50m: 00:43,19, 100m: 01:31,95 (00:48,76)
24.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:43,45, 100m: 01:32,61 (00:49,16)
25.
50m: 00:44,35, 100m: 01:33,95 (00:49,60)
26.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
50m: 00:44,53, 100m: 01:34,18 (00:49,65)
27.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:46,05, 100m: 01:35,07 (00:49,02)
28.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:47,97, 100m: 01:40,52 (00:52,55)
29.
50m: 00:49,63, 100m: 01:43,96 (00:54,33)
30.
FODOR Luca2005 W
50m: 00:47,68, 100m: 01:44,02 (00:56,34)
31.
50m: 00:49,53, 100m: 01:45,36 (00:55,83)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:19,82 (00:42,04)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:43,77)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:25,84 (00:46,38)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,74, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:45,18)
5.
DAPSY Hanna2006 W
50m: 00:41,33, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,95)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,37, 100m: 01:27,32 (00:45,95)
7.
KRISZT Lilla2006 W
50m: 00:41,67, 100m: 01:27,47 (00:45,80)
8.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:41,08, 100m: 01:27,65 (00:46,57)
9.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:28,54 (00:46,01)
10.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:28,98 (00:45,94)
11.
50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:29,25 (00:47,09)
12.
50m: 00:42,82, 100m: 01:29,32 (00:46,50)
13.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,91, 100m: 01:31,41 (00:49,50)
14.
KIRáLY Anna2006 W
50m: 00:43,58, 100m: 01:32,09 (00:48,51)
15.
DELIA Ostafi2006 W
50m: 00:43,31, 100m: 01:32,40 (00:49,09)
16.
50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:33,54 (00:49,49)
17.
50m: 00:44,56, 100m: 01:33,76 (00:49,20)
18.
50m: 00:44,84, 100m: 01:34,03 (00:49,19)
19.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:44,13, 100m: 01:34,30 (00:50,17)
20.
50m: 00:46,74, 100m: 01:35,32 (00:48,58)
21.
ZULAWA Julia2006 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:45,07, 100m: 01:35,41 (00:50,34)
22.
50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:35,50 (00:50,15)
23.
GAJDA Anna2006 W
50m: 00:44,70, 100m: 01:36,25 (00:51,55)
24.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:45,95, 100m: 01:37,62 (00:51,67)
25.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:46,09, 100m: 01:38,02 (00:51,93)
26.
KOVáCS Luca2006 W
50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:38,08 (00:51,82)
27.
PASK Urszula2006 W
50m: 00:47,08, 100m: 01:38,73 (00:51,65)
28.
50m: 00:49,18, 100m: 01:44,09 (00:54,91)
29.
BAUER Macy2007 W
50m: 00:48,87, 100m: 01:44,54 (00:55,67)
30.
50m: 00:49,96, 100m: 01:45,23 (00:55,27)
31.
50m: 00:49,68, 100m: 01:46,70 (00:57,02)
32.
50m: 00:50,07, 100m: 01:47,15 (00:57,08)
33.
BOLDT Maja2006 W
50m: 00:53,14, 100m: 01:49,55 (00:56,41)
34.
50m: 00:52,91, 100m: 01:50,28 (00:57,37)
35.
50m: 00:55,67, 100m: 01:54,45 (00:58,78)
36.
50m: 00:53,80, 100m: 01:55,23 (01:01,43)
37.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
50m: 00:56,52, 100m: 02:00,10 (01:03,58)
38.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:56,94, 100m: 02:01,69 (01:04,75)
39.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 01:00,73, 100m: 02:12,00 (01:11,27)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
TóTH Luca2007 W
Cancelled.
10:44 Start before start signal
10:50 Executed a downward butterfly kick
10:51 Leg movements not simultaneous
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,88, 100m: 01:27,81 (00:45,93)
2.
50m: 00:44,81, 100m: 01:31,55 (00:46,74)
3.
50m: 00:46,24, 100m: 01:35,79 (00:49,55)
4.
JACKL Vivien2008 W
50m: 00:46,56, 100m: 01:36,88 (00:50,32)
5.
50m: 00:46,77, 100m: 01:37,45 (00:50,68)
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:47,60, 100m: 01:39,42 (00:51,82)
7.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
50m: 00:46,76, 100m: 01:39,56 (00:52,80)
8.
50m: 00:47,78, 100m: 01:39,95 (00:52,17)
9.
50m: 00:48,53, 100m: 01:40,64 (00:52,11)
10.
50m: 00:48,84, 100m: 01:41,28 (00:52,44)
11.
50m: 00:49,74, 100m: 01:44,09 (00:54,35)
12.
VáGó Peggi2009 W
50m: 00:50,03, 100m: 01:44,38 (00:54,35)
13.
50m: 00:49,52, 100m: 01:45,41 (00:55,89)
14.
50m: 00:49,20, 100m: 01:45,48 (00:56,28)
15.
NAGY Réka2008 W
50m: 00:49,49, 100m: 01:45,78 (00:56,29)
16.
DáVID Dóra2009 W
50m: 00:53,50, 100m: 01:52,11 (00:58,61)
17.
50m: 00:55,43, 100m: 01:52,68 (00:57,25)
18.
VéCSEI Zita2008 W
50m: 00:54,72, 100m: 01:54,37 (00:59,65)
19.
50m: 00:54,99, 100m: 01:54,95 (00:59,96)
20.
BORSOS Petra2009 W
50m: 00:55,49, 100m: 01:55,85 (01:00,36)
21.
50m: 00:57,95, 100m: 02:01,32 (01:03,37)
22.
50m: 00:59,44, 100m: 02:04,24 (01:04,80)
23.
50m: 00:59,21, 100m: 02:04,36 (01:05,15)
24.
HERBAI Lili2008 W
50m: 00:59,97, 100m: 02:05,63 (01:05,66)
25.
50m: 01:00,31, 100m: 02:05,68 (01:05,37)
26.
50m: 01:00,39, 100m: 02:06,08 (01:05,69)
27.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
50m: 01:00,72, 100m: 02:06,11 (01:05,39)
28.
50m: 01:01,00, 100m: 02:07,87 (01:06,87)
29.
50m: 01:02,10, 100m: 02:07,98 (01:05,88)
30.
SIPOS Amanda2010 W
50m: 01:03,93, 100m: 02:09,31 (01:05,38)
31.
50m: 01:03,64, 100m: 02:10,75 (01:07,11)
32.
KóS Alison2010 W
50m: 01:05,92, 100m: 02:15,79 (01:09,87)
33.
50m: 01:17,21, 100m: 02:41,36 (01:24,15)
10:53 Strokecycle not one arm pull and one leg kick