Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (05.-07.04.2018) - Gzira

Du bist hier: Veranstaltungen > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse - Wettkampf wählen
Wettkampf 40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men (Entscheidung)
Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:20,17 (00:43,60), 150m: 02:10,03 (00:49,86), 200m: 02:46,91 (00:36,88)
2.
IDRIS Jad2006 M
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:22,41 (00:45,32), 150m: 02:13,17 (00:50,76), 200m: 02:50,25 (00:37,08)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:13,90 (00:52,72), 200m: 02:53,58 (00:39,68)
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:28,79 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:27,30 (00:58,51), 200m: 03:04,49 (00:37,19)
5.
BROWN Wayne2006 M
50m: 00:43,11, 100m: 01:30,64 (00:47,53), 150m: 02:26,00 (00:55,36), 200m: 03:04,75 (00:38,75)
6.
GATT Thomas2006 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,76, 100m: 01:31,75 (00:48,99), 150m: 02:30,86 (00:59,11), 200m: 03:12,06 (00:41,20)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:51,87, 100m: 01:45,35 (00:53,48), 150m: 02:41,33 (00:55,98), 200m: 03:18,51 (00:37,18)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:57,34, 100m: 01:58,62 (01:01,28), 150m: 03:04,30 (01:05,68), 200m: 03:51,71 (00:47,41)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:55,05, 100m: 02:00,40 (01:05,35), 150m: 03:10,04 (01:09,64), 200m: 03:57,73 (00:47,69)
Swimmer touched on breast during backstroke touch
Freestlye kick on butterfly leg.
Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:20,69 (00:43,94), 150m: 02:11,86 (00:51,17), 200m: 02:50,31 (00:38,45)
2.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,69 (00:42,55), 150m: 02:16,11 (00:56,42), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:38,50)
3.
FALZON Luca2005 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,28, 100m: 01:28,12 (00:49,84), 150m: 02:24,65 (00:56,53), 200m: 02:59,71 (00:35,06)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,96, 100m: 01:36,86 (00:52,90), 150m: 02:29,73 (00:52,87), 200m: 03:07,46 (00:37,73)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,24, 100m: 01:32,53 (00:49,29), 150m: 02:32,52 (00:59,99), 200m: 03:14,36 (00:41,84)
6.
VELLA Luca2005 M
50m: 00:48,00, 100m: 01:38,03 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:40,12 (01:02,09), 200m: 03:21,83 (00:41,71)
Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:15,98 (00:42,96), 150m: 02:03,48 (00:47,50), 200m: 02:36,81 (00:33,33)
2.
WOODS Thomas2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:04,34 (00:48,82), 200m: 02:38,93 (00:34,59)
3.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:44,30, 100m: 01:34,67 (00:50,37), 150m: 02:33,69 (00:59,02), 200m: 03:14,51 (00:40,82)
4.
50m: 00:48,52, 100m: 01:40,93 (00:52,41), 150m: 02:47,01 (01:06,08), 200m: 03:31,16 (00:44,15)
Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:10,03 (00:50,93), 200m: 02:45,37 (00:35,34)
2.
ABELA Zak2003 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:46,26), 150m: 02:08,36 (00:47,84), 200m: 02:45,65 (00:37,29)
3.
RIZZO James2003 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:19,16 (00:44,09), 150m: 02:12,79 (00:53,63), 200m: 02:49,11 (00:36,32)
LEKIC Jovan2003 M
Pushed off from butterfly on to backstroke leg on his front before turning onto his back.
Swimmer did 3 downwards butterfly kicks after the turn from back to breaststroke.
Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:48,97 (00:41,91), 200m: 02:22,53 (00:33,56)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:11,84 (00:40,62), 150m: 01:49,75 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:22,72 (00:32,97)
3.
MIFSUD Isaac2002 M
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:40,54), 150m: 02:04,73 (00:48,36), 200m: 02:42,58 (00:37,85)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:22,43 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:08,46 (00:46,03), 200m: 02:49,52 (00:41,06)
Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:46,95 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:17,09 (00:30,14)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:07,55 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:48,00 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:32,81)
3.
WAREING Sean2001 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:50,91 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:32,17)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:55,21 (00:47,39), 200m: 02:29,50 (00:34,29)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:17,51 (00:44,85), 150m: 02:06,72 (00:49,21), 200m: 02:47,35 (00:40,63)
6.
BORG Thomas2001 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:50,48, 100m: 01:44,10 (00:53,62), 150m: 02:36,71 (00:52,61), 200m: 03:25,00 (00:48,29)
Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,00 (00:37,28), 200m: 02:08,69 (00:31,69)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:41,93 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:11,57 (00:29,64)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:44,08 (00:38,92), 200m: 02:15,49 (00:31,41)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:45,28 (00:41,66), 200m: 02:16,40 (00:31,12)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:47,20 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:22,24 (00:35,04)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:42,11), 150m: 01:53,81 (00:41,59), 200m: 02:26,99 (00:33,18)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:55,92 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:28,68 (00:32,76)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:55,13 (00:44,50), 200m: 02:31,40 (00:36,27)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:15,43 (00:43,94), 150m: 02:00,15 (00:44,72), 200m: 02:33,98 (00:33,83)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:42,87), 150m: 02:02,36 (00:49,24), 200m: 02:39,50 (00:37,14)
11.
VELLA Ryan1999 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:20,16 (00:47,08), 150m: 02:04,28 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:41,00 (00:36,72)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:04,71 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:42,22 (00:37,51)