KLIKK Easter International Swimming Meet 2016 (Mar 31 to Apr 02, 2016) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > KLIKK Easter International Swimming Meet 2016 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 15 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed (Timed)
Open (Age group 1985-2007)
1.
Chetcuti Andrew (1992), RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,76, 100m: 00:51,36 (00:26,60)
Stafrace Raoul (1996), RT +0.35 150m: 01:16,28 (00:24,92), 200m: 01:44,12 (00:27,84)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.47 250m: 02:12,77 (00:28,65), 300m: 02:43,96 (00:31,19)
Muscat Nicola (1994), RT +0.25 350m: 03:11,85 (00:27,89), 400m: 03:43,16 (00:31,31)
2.
Wooldridge Dominic (1995), RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:55,12 (00:28,78)
Townsend Katie (2000), 150m: 01:24,96 (00:29,84), 200m: 01:57,79 (00:32,83)
White Liam (1998), RT +0.28 250m: 02:24,36 (00:26,57), 300m: 02:53,53 (00:29,17)
Loveman Rhiannon (1998), RT +0.36 350m: 03:23,06 (00:29,53), 400m: 03:55,12 (00:32,06)
3.
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:31,32)
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.26 150m: 01:28,94 (00:27,89)
Micallef Isaac (1998), 250m: 02:26,73 (00:57,79)
Azzopardi Mya (2002), 350m: 03:28,60 (01:01,87), 400m: 04:01,79 (00:33,19)
4.
Sammut Jonathan (1998), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,91
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), 150m: 01:31,44 (01:02,53)
Grech Pia (1997), 250m: 02:35,88 (01:04,44)
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), 350m: 03:38,01 (01:02,13), 400m: 04:08,78 (00:30,77)
5.
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:31,24)
Farrugia Luke (1999), RT +0.23 150m: 01:28,18 (00:28,27), 200m: 01:59,72 (00:31,54)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.20 250m: 02:31,49 (00:31,77), 300m: 03:05,90 (00:34,41)
Demicoli Sarah (2000), RT +0.37 350m: 03:37,43 (00:31,53), 400m: 04:11,61 (00:34,18)
6.
Rath Razvan (2002), RT +0.54 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:30,92)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), 150m: 01:30,23 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:03,37 (00:33,14)
Goode Jade (2003), 250m: 02:33,71 (00:30,34), 300m: 03:08,32 (00:34,61)
Gauci Liam (2000), RT +0.15 350m: 03:38,74 (00:30,42), 400m: 04:11,64 (00:32,90)
7.
Cachia Louise (1997), RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,68)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.35 150m: 01:36,45 (00:28,84), 200m: 02:09,19 (00:32,74)
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.51 250m: 02:40,79 (00:31,60), 300m: 03:13,70 (00:32,91)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.40 350m: 03:42,05 (00:28,35), 400m: 04:14,49 (00:32,44)
8.
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,87 (00:31,72)
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.06 150m: 01:34,87 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:15,01 (00:40,14)
Xerri Rebecca (2002), RT +0.21 250m: 02:49,30 (00:34,29), 300m: 03:28,33 (00:39,03)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT -0.11 350m: 03:56,11 (00:27,78), 400m: 04:28,28 (00:32,17)
9.
Montfortova Victoria (2004), 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:39,98)
Montfort Nicolas (2005), 150m: 01:53,49 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:36,85 (00:43,36)
Spencer Charlotte (2004), RT +0.13 250m: 03:13,24 (00:36,39), 300m: 03:55,88 (00:42,64)
Alhoush Fahed (2002), 350m: 04:32,42 (00:36,54), 400m: 05:15,31 (00:42,89)
10.
Said Leah (2004), 50m: 00:46,67, 100m: 01:38,82 (00:52,15)
Blake John (2000), 150m: 02:18,49 (00:39,67), 200m: 03:04,31 (00:45,82)
Bezzina Noella (2001), 250m: 03:38,81 (00:34,50), 300m: 04:18,37 (00:39,56)
Magro Matthew (2003), 350m: 04:55,54 (00:37,17), 400m: 05:39,72 (00:44,18)