KLIKK Easter International Swimming Meet 2016 (Mar 31 to Apr 02, 2016) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > KLIKK Easter International Swimming Meet 2016 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 34 - 4x100m Medley mixed (Timed)
Open (Age group 1985-2007)
1.
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT -0.02 50m: 00:33,99
Stafrace Michael (1998), 150m: 01:40,80 (01:06,81)
Chetcuti Andrew (1992), 250m: 02:42,81 (01:02,01)
Muscat Nicola (1994), 350m: 03:40,37 (00:57,56), 400m: 04:11,73 (00:31,36)
2.
Binning Hannah (1999), RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:38,71)
Groves Joseph (2001), 150m: 01:49,84 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:33,39 (00:43,55)
Cummins Brianna (2000), RT +0.42 250m: 03:07,28 (00:33,89), 300m: 03:48,30 (00:41,02)
Binning Lewis (2003), RT +0.21 350m: 04:18,09 (00:29,79), 400m: 04:50,97 (00:32,88)
3.
Cachia Dylan (2001), RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:36,49)
Hansford Timothy (2002), RT +0.30 150m: 01:48,66 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:41,35)
Demicoli Laura (1999), RT +0.08 250m: 03:03,68 (00:33,67), 300m: 03:45,80 (00:42,12)
Spiteri Bailey Martina (1997), RT +0.38 350m: 04:16,83 (00:31,03), 400m: 04:51,24 (00:34,41)
4.
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:17,00 (00:39,40)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.39 150m: 01:56,39 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:47,55)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.35 250m: 03:16,22 (00:32,28), 300m: 03:55,40 (00:39,18)
Cachia Louise (1997), RT +0.55 350m: 04:28,30 (00:32,90), 400m: 05:04,66 (00:36,36)
5.
Agius Julia (2002), RT +0.66 50m: 00:46,69, 100m: 01:33,13 (00:46,44)
Xerri Rebecca (2002), RT +0.63 150m: 02:19,77 (00:46,64), 200m: 03:12,86 (00:53,09)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.12 250m: 03:44,73 (00:31,87), 300m: 04:22,05 (00:37,32)
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.37 350m: 04:50,73 (00:28,68), 400m: 05:22,58 (00:31,85)
6.
Fitzwater Katie (2001), RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:23,28 (00:42,51)
Banga Nathan (2003), RT +0.49 150m: 02:02,79 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:49,23 (00:46,44)
Fox William (2001), RT +0.16 250m: 03:30,55 (00:41,32), 300m: 04:20,43 (00:49,88)
Orton Alexandra (2000), RT +0.45 350m: 05:00,88 (00:40,45), 400m: 05:48,15 (00:47,27)

Castelletti Kimberly (1997)
Rath Razvan (2002)
Goode Jade (2003)
Zammit Matthew (2001)
Monaghan Rose (2001)
Eastman Oscar (2000)
Astbury Eden (2002)
Cummins Allister (2003) - Fast third takeover.
Fursedonne Mia (2002)
Dunlea Tobias (2000)
Kearns Zoe (2001)
Cooper James (2002) - Fast third takeover.
Friggieri Andria (2002)
Fleri Soler Sam (1999)
Boffa Jacques (1999)
Micallef Amy (1998) - Fast second takeover.
Townsend Katie (2000)
Wamsley James (1999)
Wooldridge Dominic (1995)
Loveman Rhiannon (1998) - Fast first takeover.