43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CROATIA
IOC CRO (Croatia)
ID CRO
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
110 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
3:21.40
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
Blaskovic Bruno (1998), RT +0.69 100m: 00:50,14
Paut Karlo Noah (2000), RT +0.24 200m: 01:40,02 (00:49,88)
Miljenic Nikola (1998), RT +0.10 300m: 02:30,44 (00:50,42)
Rogic Kristofer Marijan (1999), RT +0.21 400m: 03:21,40 (00:50,96)
110 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
Blaskovic Bruno (1998), RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,14, 100m: 00:50,63 (00:26,49)
Paut Karlo Noah (2000), RT +0.36 150m: 01:14,11 (00:23,48), 200m: 01:40,25 (00:26,14)
Miljenic Nikola (1998), RT +0.13 250m: 02:03,80 (00:23,55), 300m: 02:30,41 (00:26,61)
Rogic Kristofer Marijan (1999), RT +0.16 350m: 02:54,06 (00:23,65), 400m: 03:21,14 (00:27,08)
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
Maric Ognjen (2000), RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:54,26 (00:28,21), 150m: 01:23,10 (00:28,84), 200m: 01:52,71 (00:29,61)
Rogic Kristofer Marijan (1999), RT +0.18 250m: 02:18,26 (00:25,55), 300m: 02:47,05 (00:28,79), 350m: 03:16,94 (00:29,89), 400m: 03:47,01 (00:30,07)
Jukic Borna (1998), RT +0.23 450m: 04:13,07 (00:26,06), 500m: 04:41,67 (00:28,60), 550m: 05:11,05 (00:29,38), 600m: 05:40,30 (00:29,25)
Paut Karlo Noah (2000), RT +0.37 650m: 06:05,66 (00:25,36), 700m: 06:33,93 (00:28,27), 750m: 07:03,55 (00:29,62), 800m: 07:33,91 (00:30,36)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
Gajsek Ivan (1998), RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,59 (00:29,88)
Obrovac Nikola (1998), RT +0.54 150m: 01:26,28 (00:28,69), 200m: 02:00,39 (00:34,11)
Paut Karlo Noah (2000), RT +0.69 250m: 02:25,82 (00:25,43), 300m: 02:55,59 (00:29,77)
Blaskovic Bruno (1998), RT +0.35 350m: 03:19,18 (00:23,59), 400m: 03:45,10 (00:25,92)
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
Sumajstorcic Matea (1999), RT +0.72 100m: 00:58,39
Kesic Chiara (2001), RT +0.33 200m: 01:57,09 (00:58,70)
Sironic Margareta (2000), RT +0.49 300m: 02:56,51 (00:59,42)
Andrasek Martina (2000), RT +0.60 400m: 03:54,59 (00:58,08)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
Andrasek Martina (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:32,64)
Cizmin Katja (1999), RT +0.29 150m: 01:36,91 (00:33,21), 200m: 02:15,13 (00:38,22)
Jerebic Lorena (2002), RT +0.33 250m: 02:44,46 (00:29,33), 300m: 03:18,48 (00:34,02)
Kesic Chiara (2001), RT +0.33 350m: 03:45,68 (00:27,20), 400m: 04:16,60 (00:30,92)
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
Paut Karlo Noah (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:23,92, 100m: 00:50,35 (00:26,43)
Rogic Kristofer Marijan (1999), RT +0.13 150m: 01:14,69 (00:24,34), 200m: 01:41,92 (00:27,23)
Andrasek Martina (2000), RT +0.41 250m: 02:09,18 (00:27,26), 300m: 02:40,57 (00:31,39)
Sumajstorcic Matea (1999), RT +0.11 350m: 03:08,02 (00:27,45), 400m: 03:38,67 (00:30,65)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Andrasek Martina (2000), RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,41)
Cizmin Katja (1999), RT +0.28 150m: 01:37,71 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:15,48 (00:37,77)
Paut Karlo Noah (2000)
Blaskovic Bruno (1998)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:20.10
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.84
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.60
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.22
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:06,31, 200m: 02:19,09 (01:12,78)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.71
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.70
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:04,06 (00:32,78)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.95
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.46
102 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.10
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
50.63
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
22.86
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
22.44
138 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
22.40
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.69
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67
102 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.66
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,61, 100m: 00:51,20 (00:26,59)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.65
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67
138 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.63
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
32.76
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:39.68
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.03
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.08
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.63
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,11 (00:39,30), 150m: 01:54,46 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:36,94 (00:42,48)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:37,83)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.64
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.06
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.63
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.70 100m: 00:57,95
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:31,78 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:04,17 (00:32,39)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.84
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:13.62
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,86)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:22.76
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.84
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.48
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:05,49 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,55 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:20,87 (00:38,32)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:33,79)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.71
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:03.95
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:53.23
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 00:58,25 (00:29,97), 150m: 01:29,31 (00:31,06), 200m: 02:00,24 (00:30,93)
250m: 02:31,08 (00:30,84), 300m: 03:02,36 (00:31,28), 350m: 03:33,13 (00:30,77), 400m: 04:03,28 (00:30,15)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:55,59 (00:28,73), 150m: 01:25,40 (00:29,81), 200m: 01:55,74 (00:30,34)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.34
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.84
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,84)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
64.
RT +0.71
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.92
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:05.65
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.63
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.79
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.98
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.71
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:35,12)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:03.17
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:53.91
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:58,16 (00:30,67), 150m: 01:28,44 (00:30,28), 200m: 01:59,29 (00:30,85)
250m: 02:30,02 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:01,02 (00:31,00), 350m: 03:31,57 (00:30,55), 400m: 04:00,92 (00:29,35)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:28,86), 150m: 01:24,02 (00:28,84), 200m: 01:52,57 (00:28,55)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.09
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
22.67
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
22.94
138 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
22.74
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.67
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.67
138 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.63
MOSIC Alen
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.22
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:08.48
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.66 100m: 00:58,75
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:34,41 (00:33,27), 200m: 02:07,36 (00:32,95)
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.88
121 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.61
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.12
235 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:03.68
135 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:02.34
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.68
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.60
221 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.63
121 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.65
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:34,31)
235 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,99)
135 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:34,02)
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:33,01)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
50.07
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
50.70
113 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
49.77
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.32
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
54.40
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,55, 100m: 00:50,70 (00:26,15)
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:23,89, 100m: 00:49,77 (00:25,88)
113 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:23,54, 100m: 00:49,64 (00:26,10)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,36, 100m: 00:54,40 (00:29,04)
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,24, 100m: 00:54,41 (00:29,17)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.12
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.29
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:53.48
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:58,00
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,83, 100m: 00:51,95 (00:27,12)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:55,59 (00:29,17), 150m: 01:25,70 (00:30,11), 200m: 01:56,41 (00:30,71)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
59.07
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.67
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.77
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
74.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:31,64)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.64
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.68
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.01
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:22.58
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.16
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
61.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:30,77)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:03,16 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:36,94 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:11,07 (00:34,13)
250m: 02:45,01 (00:33,94), 300m: 03:19,49 (00:34,48), 350m: 03:53,70 (00:34,21), 400m: 04:26,93 (00:33,23)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
74.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,67), 150m: 01:34,15 (00:33,83), 200m: 02:09,96 (00:35,81)