43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
SWITZERLAND
IOC SUI (Switzerland)
LSC SUI
ID SUI
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
Leuthard Manuel (1998), RT +0.58 100m: 00:51,42
Remund Cla (1998), RT +0.04 200m: 01:42,46 (00:51,04)
Slanschek Marvin (1998), RT +0.04 300m: 02:33,98 (00:51,52)
Mozzini-Vellen Andrea (1998), RT +0.20 400m: 03:25,02 (00:51,04)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
Bollin Thierry (2000), RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:56,93 (00:29,66)
Slanschek Marvin (1998), RT +0.24 150m: 01:27,19 (00:30,26), 200m: 02:03,15 (00:35,96)
Ogbonna Alex (1999), RT +0.15 250m: 02:29,22 (00:26,07), 300m: 02:59,87 (00:30,65)
Remund Cla (1998), RT +0.11 350m: 03:24,67 (00:24,80), 400m: 03:51,48 (00:26,81)
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
Strickner Chiara Maria (2000), RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:33,45)
Gentile Lavinia (1999), RT +0.22 150m: 01:39,14 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:17,58 (00:38,44)
Staudinger Sara (1999), RT +0.25 250m: 02:47,40 (00:29,82), 300m: 03:22,81 (00:35,41)
Bassi Adriana (2001), RT +0.17 350m: 03:51,00 (00:28,19), 400m: 04:21,24 (00:30,24)
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
Leuthard Manuel (1998), RT +0.57 50m: 00:25,43, 100m: 00:52,35 (00:26,92)
Mozzini-Vellen Andrea (1998), RT +0.15 150m: 01:17,15 (00:24,80), 200m: 01:44,24 (00:27,09)
Richter Leoni (2000), RT +0.17 250m: 02:11,71 (00:27,47), 300m: 02:42,39 (00:30,68)
Bassi Adriana (2001), RT +0.17 350m: 03:09,66 (00:27,27), 400m: 03:40,26 (00:30,60)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
Strickner Chiara Maria (2000), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:06,36 (00:34,52)
Slanschek Marvin (1998), RT -0.02 150m: 01:36,66 (00:30,30), 200m: 02:13,65 (00:36,99)
Ogbonna Alex (1999), RT +0.30 250m: 02:40,72 (00:27,07), 300m: 03:13,88 (00:33,16)
Richter Leoni (2000), RT +0.20 350m: 03:42,10 (00:28,22), 400m: 04:12,43 (00:30,33)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.23
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.44
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.23
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:31,13)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:32,17), 150m: 01:34,51 (00:33,03), 200m: 02:07,27 (00:32,76)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
67.
RT +0.69
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.96
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
56.20
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.29
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.96
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.11
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.91
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.71 100m: 00:56,20
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:56,92 (00:29,39)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,95), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:08,17 (00:34,11)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.69
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.68
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.65
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.14
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:11.98
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.69
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:38,15)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.10
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
51.02
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.22
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
23.24
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:24,25, 100m: 00:51,02 (00:26,77)
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:24,23, 100m: 00:50,67 (00:26,44)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.56
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.58
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.90
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.29
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,22, 100m: 00:51,98 (00:26,76)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:55,07 (00:28,54), 150m: 01:24,01 (00:28,94), 200m: 01:52,48 (00:28,47)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:35.39
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.97
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:14,31 (00:39,05), 150m: 01:54,81 (00:40,50), 200m: 02:35,51 (00:40,70)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,59)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.95
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.87
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.22
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.59
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,78, 100m: 00:55,36 (00:29,58)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.62
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:37.04
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.96
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,99, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:39,87), 150m: 01:56,56 (00:40,70), 200m: 02:38,08 (00:41,52)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:38,59)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
32.62
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.14
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.73
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.70
REMUND Cla
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
52.04
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.44
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,87, 100m: 00:51,91 (00:27,04)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:27,99), 150m: 01:24,19 (00:29,45), 200m: 01:54,43 (00:30,24)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.37
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:08.32
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.20
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
64.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,59)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
58.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:36,18 (00:33,27), 200m: 02:08,03 (00:31,85)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
61.
RT +0.67
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.89
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.92
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.18
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.68
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.61
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.58 100m: 00:58,32
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.58
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:56,02 (00:30,12)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.84
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.60
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
63.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,71, 100m: 00:52,36 (00:27,65)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.69
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:00.72
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:34.15
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:33.35
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.36
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
77.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 00:59,85 (00:30,84)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:38,85), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:33,35 (00:39,83)
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,52 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:53,06 (00:39,54), 200m: 02:32,40 (00:39,34)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:37,76)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.59
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:36.96
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:23.35
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.63
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:15,47 (00:39,99), 150m: 01:56,55 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:38,10 (00:41,55)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:37,09), 150m: 01:49,32 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:22,69 (00:33,37)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.55
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.59
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.68
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
67.
RT +0.70
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.23
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:06.38
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.60
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,70 (00:35,57)