43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
ESTONIA
IOC EST (Estonia)
ID EST
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
Seli Karel (1998), RT +0.64 100m: 00:53,85
Paavo Sander (1998), RT +0.36 200m: 01:47,35 (00:53,50)
Turu Vladimir (1999), RT +0.31 300m: 02:41,06 (00:53,71)
Uett Hendrik (1998), RT +0.52 400m: 03:33,26 (00:52,20)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
Hiie Matis (1998), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,67)
Matvejev Tiit (1999), RT +0.20 150m: 01:29,48 (00:30,66), 200m: 02:06,06 (00:36,58)
Muravjov Maksim (1998), RT +0.31 250m: 02:31,89 (00:25,83), 300m: 03:02,58 (00:30,69)
Uett Hendrik (1998), RT +0.45 350m: 03:27,80 (00:25,22), 400m: 03:54,79 (00:26,99)
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
Zirk Kregor (1999), RT +0.58 50m: 00:24,48, 100m: 00:50,64 (00:26,16)
Uett Hendrik (1998), RT +0.46 150m: 01:15,95 (00:25,31), 200m: 01:42,92 (00:26,97)
Markvardt Margaret (2000), RT +0.33 250m: 02:10,90 (00:27,98), 300m: 02:41,13 (00:30,23)
Alnek Kertu Ly (1999), RT +0.32 350m: 03:08,29 (00:27,16), 400m: 03:37,52 (00:29,23)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
Hiie Matis (1998), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:59,07 (00:31,03)
Jaamul Kristina Maria (2000), RT +0.52 150m: 01:33,44 (00:34,37), 200m: 02:14,35 (00:40,91)
Paavo Sander (1998), RT +0.67 250m: 02:40,83 (00:26,48), 300m: 03:11,34 (00:30,51)
Markvardt Margaret (2000), RT +0.30 350m: 03:39,19 (00:27,85), 400m: 04:08,94 (00:29,75)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.97
203 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
56.79
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.24
228 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.28
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.30
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:29,37)
203 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:56,65 (00:29,30)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.65
228 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.63
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.59
HIIE Matis
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
59.17
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.64
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.81
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.73 100m: 00:59,04
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.66
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.71
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
34.14
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:15.53
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.68
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:15,18 (00:40,90)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.60
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.94
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:09.89
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.96
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.95
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.67
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:29,80)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:01,71 (00:31,98), 150m: 01:36,06 (00:34,35), 200m: 02:11,19 (00:35,13)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.67
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:56,87 (00:30,57)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
5:04.97
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.95
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.40
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:19.76
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.11
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:07,68, 200m: 02:27,41 (01:19,73), 300m: 03:54,31 (01:26,90), 400m: 05:01,87 (01:07,56)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.62
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:32,92)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:47,36 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:19,90 (00:32,54)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.61
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.00
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:07.98
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.58
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,95)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.23
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.39
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.59
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,19, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:30,38)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:23.58
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.98
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:05.69
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.60
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:09,68, 200m: 02:25,36 (01:15,68)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.85
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,31)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
81.
RT +0.56
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.94
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:10.81
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.27
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.68
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 01:00,96 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:35,14 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:09,90 (00:34,76)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,17, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:30,41)
SELI Karel
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
53.58
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.64
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:06.98
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
75.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:25,44, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,95)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.61
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,89)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.21
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.22
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.77
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:32,70)
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
78.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:54,76 (00:28,67)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.60
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
53.61
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:59.84
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.17
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
64.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:25,49, 100m: 00:52,38 (00:26,89)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,02, 100m: 00:56,91 (00:29,89), 150m: 01:28,28 (00:31,37), 200m: 01:58,17 (00:29,89)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.70
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.84
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:08.31
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.64
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:37,78)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.21
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.33
102 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.22
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.11
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
50.92
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.15
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
53.23
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
53.66
133 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
53.28
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.61
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.59
102 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.59
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:24,55, 100m: 00:50,92 (00:26,37)
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:24,46, 100m: 00:50,53 (00:26,07)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.58
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,08, 100m: 00:53,66 (00:28,58)
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,07, 100m: 00:53,28 (00:28,21)
133 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:24,97, 100m: 00:52,83 (00:27,86)