43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
HUNGARY
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
118 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
3:35.43
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
136 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
3:56.71
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,50, 100m: 00:51,39 (00:26,89)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.35 150m: 01:15,44 (00:24,05), 200m: 01:42,08 (00:26,64)
Marka Adrienn (1999), RT +0.44 250m: 02:09,67 (00:27,59), 300m: 02:39,61 (00:29,94)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.30 350m: 03:06,19 (00:26,58), 400m: 03:35,43 (00:29,24)
118 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,17, 100m: 00:50,59 (00:26,42)
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.22 150m: 01:14,28 (00:23,69), 200m: 01:40,60 (00:26,32)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.19 250m: 02:06,86 (00:26,26), 300m: 02:36,14 (00:29,28)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.63 350m: 03:02,88 (00:26,74), 400m: 03:31,62 (00:28,74)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
Kovacs Benedek (1998), RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 00:56,19 (00:28,83)
Szollosi Martin (1998), RT +0.35 150m: 01:24,84 (00:28,65), 200m: 01:59,28 (00:34,44)
Olle Monika (1999), RT +0.35 250m: 02:27,31 (00:28,03), 300m: 02:59,94 (00:32,63)
Marka Adrienn (1999), RT +0.38 350m: 03:26,94 (00:27,00), 400m: 03:56,71 (00:29,77)
136 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
Kovacs Benedek (1998), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:56,07 (00:28,85)
Miksi Richard (1998), RT +0.31 150m: 01:25,24 (00:29,17), 200m: 01:58,66 (00:33,42)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.43 250m: 02:26,74 (00:28,08), 300m: 02:58,05 (00:31,31)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.46 350m: 03:24,49 (00:26,44), 400m: 03:53,37 (00:28,88)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
110 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
3:22.81
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
125 - 4x200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
7:25.44
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
Remenyi Armin (1998), RT +0.65 100m: 00:51,26
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.23 200m: 01:41,70 (00:50,44)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.36 300m: 02:32,59 (00:50,89)
Milak Kristof (2000), RT +0.47 400m: 03:22,81 (00:50,22)
110 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
Milak Kristof (2000), RT +0.71 50m: 00:24,57, 100m: 00:51,35 (00:26,78)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.35 150m: 01:15,01 (00:23,66), 200m: 01:41,57 (00:26,56)
Remenyi Armin (1998), RT +0.40 250m: 02:05,52 (00:23,95), 300m: 02:32,39 (00:26,87)
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.49 350m: 02:55,97 (00:23,58), 400m: 03:22,01 (00:26,04)
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,99, 100m: 00:54,11 (00:28,12), 150m: 01:22,60 (00:28,49), 200m: 01:50,46 (00:27,86)
Hollo Balazs (1999), RT +0.39 250m: 02:16,56 (00:26,10), 300m: 02:45,27 (00:28,71), 350m: 03:13,28 (00:28,01), 400m: 03:40,57 (00:27,29)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.42 450m: 04:06,07 (00:25,50), 500m: 04:34,96 (00:28,89), 550m: 05:03,96 (00:29,00), 600m: 05:32,37 (00:28,41)
Remenyi Armin (1998), RT +0.44 650m: 05:58,26 (00:25,89), 700m: 06:26,99 (00:28,73), 750m: 06:56,25 (00:29,26), 800m: 07:25,44 (00:29,19)
125 - 4x200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
Hollo Balazs (1999), RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:54,93 (00:28,44), 150m: 01:22,90 (00:27,97), 200m: 01:50,54 (00:27,64)
Milak Kristof (2000), RT +0.44 250m: 02:14,84 (00:24,30), 300m: 02:43,10 (00:28,26), 350m: 03:13,26 (00:30,16), 400m: 03:43,04 (00:29,78)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.38 450m: 04:08,56 (00:25,52), 500m: 04:37,64 (00:29,08), 550m: 05:06,41 (00:28,77), 600m: 05:34,57 (00:28,16)
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.19 650m: 05:58,84 (00:24,27), 700m: 06:26,27 (00:27,43), 750m: 06:55,37 (00:29,10), 800m: 07:24,18 (00:28,81)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
Kovacs Benedek (1998), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:56,35 (00:28,68)
Miksi Richard (1998), RT +0.43 150m: 01:26,31 (00:29,96), 200m: 02:00,33 (00:34,02)
Janosi Kristof (1998), RT +0.60 250m: 02:26,59 (00:26,26), 300m: 02:56,82 (00:30,23)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.42 350m: 03:20,93 (00:24,11), 400m: 03:47,21 (00:26,28)
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
111 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
3:49.09
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
126 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:11.97
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
141 - 4x200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:09.95
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.70 100m: 00:56,58
Kurdi Zsofia (2001), RT +0.35 200m: 01:54,19 (00:57,61)
Marka Adrienn (1999), RT +0.36 300m: 02:51,66 (00:57,47)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.54 400m: 03:49,09 (00:57,43)
111 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,29 (00:28,96)
Marka Adrienn (1999), RT +0.24 150m: 01:23,15 (00:26,86), 200m: 01:53,18 (00:30,03)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.33 250m: 02:20,89 (00:27,71), 300m: 02:50,24 (00:29,35)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.43 350m: 03:17,31 (00:27,07), 400m: 03:46,42 (00:29,11)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
Matyasovszky Dalma (1999), RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:32,51)
Olvodi Petra (2000), RT +0.50 150m: 01:36,83 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:38,69)
Olle Monika (1999), RT +0.42 250m: 02:43,38 (00:27,86), 300m: 03:16,39 (00:33,01)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.24 350m: 03:42,78 (00:26,39), 400m: 04:11,97 (00:29,19)
126 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
Dobos Dorottya (2000), RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,95)
Olvodi Petra (2000), RT +0.52 150m: 01:38,09 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:16,21 (00:38,12)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 02:43,89 (00:27,68), 300m: 03:15,93 (00:32,04)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.48 350m: 03:42,98 (00:27,05), 400m: 04:12,25 (00:29,27)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,94 (00:31,53), 150m: 01:31,18 (00:31,24), 200m: 02:02,26 (00:31,08)
Juhasz Janka (2000), RT +0.35 250m: 02:30,61 (00:28,35), 300m: 03:01,72 (00:31,11), 350m: 03:33,74 (00:32,02), 400m: 04:04,95 (00:31,21)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.33 450m: 04:32,97 (00:28,02), 500m: 05:04,18 (00:31,21), 550m: 05:36,26 (00:32,08), 600m: 06:08,48 (00:32,22)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.47 650m: 06:36,51 (00:28,03), 700m: 07:07,01 (00:30,50), 750m: 07:38,15 (00:31,14), 800m: 08:09,95 (00:31,80)
141 - 4x200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,20), 150m: 01:30,00 (00:31,53), 200m: 02:01,94 (00:31,94)
Juhasz Janka (2000), RT +0.24 250m: 02:29,78 (00:27,84), 300m: 03:00,51 (00:30,73), 350m: 03:32,52 (00:32,01), 400m: 04:03,91 (00:31,39)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.13 450m: 04:31,42 (00:27,51), 500m: 05:02,05 (00:30,63), 550m: 05:33,30 (00:31,25), 600m: 06:04,47 (00:31,17)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.56 650m: 06:32,16 (00:27,69), 700m: 07:01,77 (00:29,61), 750m: 07:31,90 (00:30,13), 800m: 08:02,67 (00:30,77)
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.03
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.61
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.64
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.62
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:13.51
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:19.71
114 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:15.35
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:00.77
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:00.43
124 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
59.79
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:37,20 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:11,91 (00:34,71)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:33,45 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:06,30 (00:32,85)
250m: 02:38,57 (00:32,27), 300m: 03:11,35 (00:32,78), 350m: 03:43,67 (00:32,32), 400m: 04:15,35 (00:31,68)
114 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:33,15 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:05,27 (00:32,12)
250m: 02:37,67 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:10,31 (00:32,64), 350m: 03:43,03 (00:32,72), 400m: 04:15,63 (00:32,60)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,82)
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,72)
124 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,87 (00:31,65)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.37
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:02.37
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:02.21
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:20.46
140 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:20.61
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:33,40 (00:35,49), 200m: 02:02,37 (00:28,97)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:33,25 (00:35,74), 200m: 02:02,21 (00:28,96)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:32,45 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:01,13 (00:28,68)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:30,76 (00:32,34), 200m: 02:03,94 (00:33,18)
250m: 02:40,53 (00:36,59), 300m: 03:18,73 (00:38,20), 350m: 03:51,35 (00:32,62), 400m: 04:20,61 (00:29,26)
140 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:58,74 (00:31,79), 150m: 01:31,75 (00:33,01), 200m: 02:04,62 (00:32,87)
250m: 02:41,06 (00:36,44), 300m: 03:18,14 (00:37,08), 350m: 03:48,82 (00:30,68), 400m: 04:18,51 (00:29,69)
Starts
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.15
 
Results
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,39, 100m: 00:56,46 (00:30,07)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:22.43
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:08,36, 200m: 02:21,67 (01:13,31)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:12.89
205 - 200m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:11.76
105 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:10.95
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:37,30 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:11,76 (00:34,46)
205 - 200m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:37,69 (00:34,07), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:33,26)
105 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:33,69), 150m: 01:38,42 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:13,66 (00:35,24)
BIRO Lili
Starts
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.84
 
Results
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,97)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:10.93
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.00
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:02,60 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:37,17 (00:34,57), 200m: 02:12,64 (00:35,47)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:33,19)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:10.45
205 - 200m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:11.66
105 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:11.89
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,68 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:11,66 (00:34,98)
205 - 200m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:37,52 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:11,89 (00:34,37)
105 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:12,26 (00:34,33)
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:06.21
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:32,02), 150m: 01:34,09 (00:32,73), 200m: 02:06,54 (00:32,45)
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.79
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.65
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.39
230 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:03.61
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.61
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.60
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:32,65)
230 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:32,87)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:59.17
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.24
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
8:15.86
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:15.86
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:22.48
140 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:21.26
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:56,83 (00:29,64), 150m: 01:27,12 (00:30,29), 200m: 01:57,65 (00:30,53)
250m: 02:27,86 (00:30,21), 300m: 02:58,44 (00:30,58), 350m: 03:28,42 (00:29,98), 400m: 03:57,62 (00:29,20)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:33,09), 150m: 01:36,32 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:05,56 (00:29,24)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:29,94), 150m: 01:28,33 (00:30,53), 200m: 01:59,37 (00:31,04)
250m: 02:30,26 (00:30,89), 300m: 03:01,39 (00:31,13), 350m: 03:32,50 (00:31,11), 400m: 04:03,47 (00:30,97)
450m: 04:34,92 (00:31,45), 500m: 05:06,79 (00:31,87), 550m: 05:38,47 (00:31,68), 600m: 06:10,62 (00:32,15)
650m: 06:42,86 (00:32,24), 700m: 07:15,46 (00:32,60), 750m: 07:47,42 (00:31,96), 800m: 08:18,62 (00:31,20)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:29,94), 150m: 01:28,33 (00:30,53), 200m: 01:59,37 (00:31,04)
250m: 02:30,26 (00:30,89), 300m: 03:01,39 (00:31,13), 350m: 03:32,50 (00:31,11), 400m: 04:03,47 (00:30,97)
450m: 04:34,92 (00:31,45), 500m: 05:06,79 (00:31,87), 550m: 05:38,47 (00:31,68), 600m: 06:10,62 (00:32,15)
650m: 06:42,86 (00:32,24), 700m: 07:15,46 (00:32,60), 750m: 07:47,42 (00:31,96), 800m: 08:18,62 (00:31,20)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:33,87 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:33,81)
250m: 02:44,29 (00:36,61), 300m: 03:21,20 (00:36,91), 350m: 03:52,32 (00:31,12), 400m: 04:21,26 (00:28,94)
140 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:58,86 (00:31,59), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:07,99 (00:33,66)
250m: 02:44,54 (00:36,55), 300m: 03:21,64 (00:37,10), 350m: 03:51,75 (00:30,11), 400m: 04:20,84 (00:29,09)
Starts
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:00.91
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:01.19
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.73
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.47
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.38
 
Results
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:32,62)
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:01,34 (00:33,00)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.70
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.68
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.70
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:06.75
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:32,67), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:06,31 (00:32,04)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.43
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:59,45 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:31,65 (00:32,20), 200m: 02:03,41 (00:31,76)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.80
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.62
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:13,04 (00:39,17)
Starts
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.37
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
23.26
 
Results
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.64
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.62
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.09
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.51
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.66
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.68
Starts
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.25
 
Results
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:34,00)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.54
203 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
56.05
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.95
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:15.66
228 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.30
232 - 200m Individual medley Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:18.22
203 - 100m Freestyle Women (Final Swim-off) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
56.38
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:56,05 (00:28,85)
203 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,38 (00:28,99)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.69
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:34,80), 150m: 01:45,58 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:18,22 (00:32,64)
228 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.66
232 - 200m Individual medley Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:46,00 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:17,85 (00:31,85)
203 - 100m Freestyle Women (Final Swim-off) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,19 (00:29,08)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.60
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.19
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.10
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.64
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,52, 100m: 00:51,24 (00:26,72)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.64
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.96
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:51.28
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:19.38
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,35, 100m: 00:54,96 (00:28,61), 150m: 01:23,70 (00:28,74), 200m: 01:52,03 (00:28,33)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,78), 150m: 01:33,88 (00:35,36), 200m: 02:08,34 (00:34,46)
250m: 02:46,87 (00:38,53), 300m: 03:26,50 (00:39,63), 350m: 03:59,19 (00:32,69), 400m: 04:30,71 (00:31,52)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
5:00.52
107 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
4:51.06
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.51 100m: 01:06,21, 200m: 02:20,61 (01:14,40), 300m: 03:42,52 (01:21,91), 400m: 04:51,06 (01:08,54)
107 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:37,41), 200m: 02:20,85 (00:36,73)
250m: 03:01,92 (00:41,07), 300m: 03:43,43 (00:41,51), 350m: 04:17,50 (00:34,07), 400m: 04:50,65 (00:33,15)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:14.49
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:15.81
109 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:15.29
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.11
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.19
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.62 100m: 01:06,90, 200m: 02:15,81 (01:08,91)
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:41,56 (00:34,78), 200m: 02:15,29 (00:33,73)
109 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:42,51 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:17,09 (00:34,58)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.59
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:32,46)
Starts
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.30
 
Results
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:56,06 (00:30,25)
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
8:40.07
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:13.88
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
16:38.31
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:35,73 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:09,11 (00:33,38)
250m: 02:43,06 (00:33,95), 300m: 03:16,89 (00:33,83), 350m: 03:50,80 (00:33,91), 400m: 04:24,59 (00:33,79)
450m: 04:58,43 (00:33,84), 500m: 05:32,29 (00:33,86), 550m: 06:05,96 (00:33,67), 600m: 06:39,95 (00:33,99)
650m: 07:14,10 (00:34,15), 700m: 07:47,92 (00:33,82), 750m: 08:21,75 (00:33,83), 800m: 08:52,72 (00:30,97)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:36,02 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:10,26 (00:34,24)
250m: 02:44,77 (00:34,51), 300m: 03:19,18 (00:34,41), 350m: 03:53,69 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:25,16 (00:31,47)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:32,84), 150m: 01:36,39 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:09,52 (00:33,13)
250m: 02:42,60 (00:33,08), 300m: 03:15,92 (00:33,32), 350m: 03:49,33 (00:33,41), 400m: 04:22,72 (00:33,39)
450m: 04:56,35 (00:33,63), 500m: 05:29,91 (00:33,56), 550m: 06:04,00 (00:34,09), 600m: 06:38,05 (00:34,05)
650m: 07:12,18 (00:34,13), 700m: 07:46,27 (00:34,09), 750m: 08:20,29 (00:34,02), 800m: 08:54,57 (00:34,28)
850m: 09:28,53 (00:33,96), 900m: 10:02,49 (00:33,96), 950m: 10:36,32 (00:33,83), 1000m: 11:10,45 (00:34,13)
1050m: 11:44,29 (00:33,84), 1100m: 12:18,46 (00:34,17), 1150m: 12:52,47 (00:34,01), 1200m: 13:26,80 (00:34,33)
1250m: 14:00,91 (00:34,11), 1300m: 14:35,33 (00:34,42), 1350m: 15:09,58 (00:34,25), 1400m: 15:43,87 (00:34,29)
1450m: 16:17,87 (00:34,00), 1500m: 16:48,66 (00:30,79)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:04.47
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
15:44.01
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
15:44.01
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,98 (00:30,21), 150m: 01:28,51 (00:30,53), 200m: 01:59,62 (00:31,11)
250m: 02:29,94 (00:30,32), 300m: 03:00,59 (00:30,65), 350m: 03:30,73 (00:30,14), 400m: 04:00,74 (00:30,01)
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:30,76), 150m: 01:29,91 (00:30,75), 200m: 02:00,63 (00:30,72)
250m: 02:31,66 (00:31,03), 300m: 03:02,70 (00:31,04), 350m: 03:33,87 (00:31,17), 400m: 04:04,74 (00:30,87)
450m: 04:35,79 (00:31,05), 500m: 05:07,16 (00:31,37), 550m: 05:38,39 (00:31,23), 600m: 06:09,72 (00:31,33)
650m: 06:41,28 (00:31,56), 700m: 07:12,82 (00:31,54), 750m: 07:44,46 (00:31,64), 800m: 08:15,98 (00:31,52)
850m: 08:47,71 (00:31,73), 900m: 09:19,14 (00:31,43), 950m: 09:50,75 (00:31,61), 1000m: 10:22,43 (00:31,68)
1050m: 10:54,22 (00:31,79), 1100m: 11:26,13 (00:31,91), 1150m: 11:58,14 (00:32,01), 1200m: 12:30,30 (00:32,16)
1250m: 13:02,39 (00:32,09), 1300m: 13:34,55 (00:32,16), 1350m: 14:06,69 (00:32,14), 1400m: 14:39,14 (00:32,45)
1450m: 15:11,25 (00:32,11), 1500m: 15:41,67 (00:30,42)
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:30,76), 150m: 01:29,91 (00:30,75), 200m: 02:00,63 (00:30,72)
250m: 02:31,66 (00:31,03), 300m: 03:02,70 (00:31,04), 350m: 03:33,87 (00:31,17), 400m: 04:04,74 (00:30,87)
450m: 04:35,79 (00:31,05), 500m: 05:07,16 (00:31,37), 550m: 05:38,39 (00:31,23), 600m: 06:09,72 (00:31,33)
650m: 06:41,28 (00:31,56), 700m: 07:12,82 (00:31,54), 750m: 07:44,46 (00:31,64), 800m: 08:15,98 (00:31,52)
850m: 08:47,71 (00:31,73), 900m: 09:19,14 (00:31,43), 950m: 09:50,75 (00:31,61), 1000m: 10:22,43 (00:31,68)
1050m: 10:54,22 (00:31,79), 1100m: 11:26,13 (00:31,91), 1150m: 11:58,14 (00:32,01), 1200m: 12:30,30 (00:32,16)
1250m: 13:02,39 (00:32,09), 1300m: 13:34,55 (00:32,16), 1350m: 14:06,69 (00:32,14), 1400m: 14:39,14 (00:32,45)
1450m: 15:11,25 (00:32,11), 1500m: 15:41,67 (00:30,42)
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.39
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.62
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.66
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.65
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.93
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
8:36.07
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:07.90
114 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:12.15
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:58.24
222 - 200m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:00.63
122 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:59.24
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,09 (00:29,03)
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:34,53 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:07,16 (00:32,63)
250m: 02:39,91 (00:32,75), 300m: 03:12,68 (00:32,77), 350m: 03:45,38 (00:32,70), 400m: 04:18,05 (00:32,67)
450m: 04:50,58 (00:32,53), 500m: 05:23,03 (00:32,45), 550m: 05:55,44 (00:32,41), 600m: 06:28,01 (00:32,57)
650m: 07:00,41 (00:32,40), 700m: 07:32,35 (00:31,94), 750m: 08:03,56 (00:31,21), 800m: 08:34,37 (00:30,81)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:33,11 (00:31,72), 200m: 02:04,92 (00:31,81)
250m: 02:36,72 (00:31,80), 300m: 03:08,80 (00:32,08), 350m: 03:40,92 (00:32,12), 400m: 04:12,15 (00:31,23)
114 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:32,40 (00:31,36), 200m: 02:04,16 (00:31,76)
250m: 02:35,33 (00:31,17), 300m: 03:06,73 (00:31,40), 350m: 03:37,65 (00:30,92), 400m: 04:08,10 (00:30,45)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,16), 150m: 01:29,91 (00:30,89), 200m: 02:00,63 (00:30,72)
222 - 200m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,51 (00:30,08), 150m: 01:28,78 (00:30,27), 200m: 01:59,24 (00:30,46)
122 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:57,70 (00:29,60), 150m: 01:27,82 (00:30,12), 200m: 01:57,96 (00:30,14)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.72
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
55.94
106 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
55.65
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:01.70
223 - 200m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:00.98
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.10
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.35
206 - 100m Backstroke Men (Final Swim-off) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
55.65
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:55,94
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:55,65 (00:28,58)
106 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:56,09 (00:28,71)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:29,81 (00:31,50), 200m: 02:00,98 (00:31,17)
223 - 200m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:30,45 (00:31,32), 200m: 02:00,86 (00:30,41)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.63
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.64
206 - 100m Backstroke Men (Final Swim-off) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:55,83 (00:28,50)
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.43
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:00,81 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:34,17 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:07,13 (00:32,96)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.06
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.45
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.81
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,68)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.69
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.68
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.24
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:51.73
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:34.62
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:19.56
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.59
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.66
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:05,92, 200m: 02:22,78 (01:16,86), 300m: 03:48,16 (01:25,38), 400m: 04:54,27 (01:06,11)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:56,24 (00:40,95), 200m: 02:37,28 (00:41,04)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:49,98 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:24,41 (00:34,43)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:15,20 (00:39,71)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:56.52
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
15:28.44
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
8:11.25
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:11.25
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,47 (00:29,14), 150m: 01:26,10 (00:29,63), 200m: 01:56,03 (00:29,93)
250m: 02:26,26 (00:30,23), 300m: 02:56,79 (00:30,53), 350m: 03:27,47 (00:30,68), 400m: 03:56,67 (00:29,20)
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:30,75), 150m: 01:30,26 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:01,32 (00:31,06)
250m: 02:32,20 (00:30,88), 300m: 03:03,16 (00:30,96), 350m: 03:34,12 (00:30,96), 400m: 04:05,18 (00:31,06)
450m: 04:36,11 (00:30,93), 500m: 05:07,02 (00:30,91), 550m: 05:38,08 (00:31,06), 600m: 06:09,20 (00:31,12)
650m: 06:40,28 (00:31,08), 700m: 07:11,49 (00:31,21), 750m: 07:42,45 (00:30,96), 800m: 08:13,62 (00:31,17)
850m: 08:44,83 (00:31,21), 900m: 09:16,11 (00:31,28), 950m: 09:47,35 (00:31,24), 1000m: 10:18,87 (00:31,52)
1050m: 10:50,30 (00:31,43), 1100m: 11:21,95 (00:31,65), 1150m: 11:53,56 (00:31,61), 1200m: 12:25,25 (00:31,69)
1250m: 12:57,15 (00:31,90), 1300m: 13:29,16 (00:32,01), 1350m: 14:01,30 (00:32,14), 1400m: 14:33,42 (00:32,12)
1450m: 15:05,54 (00:32,12), 1500m: 15:36,15 (00:30,61)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:26,56 (00:30,05), 200m: 01:57,00 (00:30,44)
250m: 02:27,57 (00:30,57), 300m: 02:58,29 (00:30,72), 350m: 03:29,19 (00:30,90), 400m: 04:00,14 (00:30,95)
450m: 04:31,23 (00:31,09), 500m: 05:02,71 (00:31,48), 550m: 05:34,41 (00:31,70), 600m: 06:05,99 (00:31,58)
650m: 06:37,68 (00:31,69), 700m: 07:09,77 (00:32,09), 750m: 07:41,23 (00:31,46), 800m: 08:11,96 (00:30,73)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:26,56 (00:30,05), 200m: 01:57,00 (00:30,44)
250m: 02:27,57 (00:30,57), 300m: 02:58,29 (00:30,72), 350m: 03:29,19 (00:30,90), 400m: 04:00,14 (00:30,95)
450m: 04:31,23 (00:31,09), 500m: 05:02,71 (00:31,48), 550m: 05:34,41 (00:31,70), 600m: 06:05,99 (00:31,58)
650m: 06:37,68 (00:31,69), 700m: 07:09,77 (00:32,09), 750m: 07:41,23 (00:31,46), 800m: 08:11,96 (00:30,73)
Starts
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.86
 
Results
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:39,39)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.10
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.33
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:29,68)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.56
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:53.97
104 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
3:54.16
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
50.79
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:49.96
231 - 200m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:51.49
131 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:50.21
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,62), 150m: 01:26,30 (00:29,74), 200m: 01:56,72 (00:30,42)
250m: 02:26,65 (00:29,93), 300m: 02:56,36 (00:29,71), 350m: 03:25,65 (00:29,29), 400m: 03:54,16 (00:28,51)
104 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:54,88 (00:28,40), 150m: 01:24,39 (00:29,51), 200m: 01:53,81 (00:29,42)
250m: 02:23,45 (00:29,64), 300m: 02:53,04 (00:29,59), 350m: 03:23,06 (00:30,02), 400m: 03:52,01 (00:28,95)
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:24,46, 100m: 00:51,42 (00:26,96)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,89, 100m: 00:54,46 (00:28,57), 150m: 01:23,57 (00:29,11), 200m: 01:51,49 (00:27,92)
231 - 200m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,45, 100m: 00:53,75 (00:28,30), 150m: 01:22,56 (00:28,81), 200m: 01:50,21 (00:27,65)
131 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,51, 100m: 00:53,00 (00:27,49), 150m: 01:21,21 (00:28,21), 200m: 01:49,37 (00:28,16)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:15.12
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.12
230 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:03.48
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:05,86, 200m: 02:15,90 (01:10,04)
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:32,40)
230 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:32,21)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:17.41
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:17.44
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.56
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.64
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.62 100m: 01:05,43, 200m: 02:17,44 (01:12,01)
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:41,63 (00:35,59), 200m: 02:16,82 (00:35,19)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.64
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,45 (00:33,25)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.39
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.68
102 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.30
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:59.69
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:58.17
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:58.68
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
53.31
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
53.17
133 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
52.84
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.67
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.70
102 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.70
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,06, 100m: 00:56,45 (00:30,39), 150m: 01:27,35 (00:30,90), 200m: 01:58,17 (00:30,82)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:25,78, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:27,92 (00:31,16), 200m: 01:58,68 (00:30,76)
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,82, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:26,25 (00:30,15), 200m: 01:56,77 (00:30,52)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,07, 100m: 00:53,17 (00:28,10)
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,19, 100m: 00:52,84 (00:27,65)
133 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,58, 100m: 00:52,98 (00:28,40)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.25
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
50.83
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.08
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.76
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.58
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.69
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:24,43, 100m: 00:51,25 (00:26,82)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.66
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,59, 100m: 00:55,32 (00:28,73), 150m: 01:24,08 (00:28,76), 200m: 01:52,17 (00:28,09)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.68
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:34.79
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:55,51 (00:40,42), 200m: 02:35,39 (00:39,88)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:15.74
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.77
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.52
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:07,20, 200m: 02:18,12 (01:10,92)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.63
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.52
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.48
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.31
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:12,51 (00:38,31)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
50.72
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,06, 100m: 00:51,39 (00:26,33)
SOS Daniel
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:01.15
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:02.11
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:01.96
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:20.46
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,45, 100m: 00:57,09 (00:30,64), 150m: 01:32,32 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:02,11 (00:29,79)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:35,54), 200m: 02:01,96 (00:29,20)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:56,87 (00:30,38), 150m: 01:32,16 (00:35,29), 200m: 02:01,75 (00:29,59)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:32,13), 150m: 01:33,66 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:07,37 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:44,11 (00:36,74), 300m: 03:22,27 (00:38,16), 350m: 03:53,15 (00:30,88), 400m: 04:22,01 (00:28,86)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.44
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.67
SULI Akos
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:23.03
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.66
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.79
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:08,13, 200m: 02:21,95 (01:13,82)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.63
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:05,28 (00:34,50)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.75
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:59,29
SZABO Inez
Starts
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.47
 
Results
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
61.
RT +0.70
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:16.43
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:15.52
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.54 100m: 01:06,43, 200m: 02:15,52 (01:09,09)
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,79 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:16,05 (00:34,26)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:36.10
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:56,44 (00:41,12), 200m: 02:38,15 (00:41,71)
Starts
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:06.21
 
Results
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,78 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:33,66 (00:32,88), 200m: 02:07,33 (00:33,67)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.52
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:31,65), 150m: 01:31,64 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:04,58 (00:32,94)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:47.35
107 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
4:51.60
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
17:01.02
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
17:01.02
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:19.19
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:04,63, 200m: 02:17,98 (01:13,35), 300m: 03:42,31 (01:24,33), 400m: 04:51,60 (01:09,29)
107 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:42,12 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:18,97 (00:36,85)
250m: 03:01,08 (00:42,11), 300m: 03:44,13 (00:43,05), 350m: 04:18,54 (00:34,41), 400m: 04:51,48 (00:32,94)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,68 (00:33,66), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:33,45)
250m: 02:44,11 (00:33,98), 300m: 03:17,78 (00:33,67), 350m: 03:51,48 (00:33,70), 400m: 04:25,13 (00:33,65)
450m: 04:59,07 (00:33,94), 500m: 05:32,91 (00:33,84), 550m: 06:07,09 (00:34,18), 600m: 06:41,08 (00:33,99)
650m: 07:15,46 (00:34,38), 700m: 07:49,77 (00:34,31), 750m: 08:24,26 (00:34,49), 800m: 08:58,63 (00:34,37)
850m: 09:33,00 (00:34,37), 900m: 10:07,35 (00:34,35), 950m: 10:41,42 (00:34,07), 1000m: 11:15,68 (00:34,26)
1050m: 11:49,87 (00:34,19), 1100m: 12:24,12 (00:34,25), 1150m: 12:58,44 (00:34,32), 1200m: 13:32,58 (00:34,14)
1250m: 14:06,62 (00:34,04), 1300m: 14:40,71 (00:34,09), 1350m: 15:15,00 (00:34,29), 1400m: 15:48,95 (00:33,95)
1450m: 16:22,45 (00:33,50), 1500m: 16:55,06 (00:32,61)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,68 (00:33,66), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:33,45)
250m: 02:44,11 (00:33,98), 300m: 03:17,78 (00:33,67), 350m: 03:51,48 (00:33,70), 400m: 04:25,13 (00:33,65)
450m: 04:59,07 (00:33,94), 500m: 05:32,91 (00:33,84), 550m: 06:07,09 (00:34,18), 600m: 06:41,08 (00:33,99)
650m: 07:15,46 (00:34,38), 700m: 07:49,77 (00:34,31), 750m: 08:24,26 (00:34,49), 800m: 08:58,63 (00:34,37)
850m: 09:33,00 (00:34,37), 900m: 10:07,35 (00:34,35), 950m: 10:41,42 (00:34,07), 1000m: 11:15,68 (00:34,26)
1050m: 11:49,87 (00:34,19), 1100m: 12:24,12 (00:34,25), 1150m: 12:58,44 (00:34,32), 1200m: 13:32,58 (00:34,14)
1250m: 14:06,62 (00:34,04), 1300m: 14:40,71 (00:34,09), 1350m: 15:15,00 (00:34,29), 1400m: 15:48,95 (00:33,95)
1450m: 16:22,45 (00:33,50), 1500m: 16:55,06 (00:32,61)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:47,96 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:21,50 (00:33,54)
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.66
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.60
221 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.66
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:54.49
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:20.88
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:05,55, 200m: 02:22,33 (01:16,78), 300m: 03:48,30 (01:25,97), 400m: 04:56,05 (01:07,75)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:50,75 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:25,48 (00:34,73)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.05
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
55.92
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:01.31
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.00
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.82
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.90
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.69 100m: 00:55,92
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:55,76 (00:28,48)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,35), 150m: 01:31,92 (00:32,11), 200m: 02:03,35 (00:31,43)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.63
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.63
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.61
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:21.96
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:17.87
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.97
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.64 100m: 01:05,33, 200m: 02:17,87 (01:12,54)
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:41,22 (00:36,14), 200m: 02:17,18 (00:35,96)
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:34,07)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:59.09
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:58.87
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:58.98
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.87
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:56,41 (00:30,13), 150m: 01:27,51 (00:31,10), 200m: 01:58,87 (00:31,36)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:30,71), 150m: 01:27,89 (00:30,81), 200m: 01:58,98 (00:31,09)
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:56,60 (00:30,22), 150m: 01:27,54 (00:30,94), 200m: 01:59,75 (00:32,21)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:56,01 (00:30,13)
Starts
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.15
 
Results
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:34,13 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:32,50)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.66
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,10 (00:29,75)
VAS Luca
Starts
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:18.93
 
Results
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:35,18 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:34,43)
250m: 02:44,58 (00:34,97), 300m: 03:19,90 (00:35,32), 350m: 03:55,59 (00:35,69), 400m: 04:28,40 (00:32,81)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:33.49
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:32.15
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:13,24 (00:39,10), 150m: 01:53,11 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:32,15 (00:39,04)
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:39,10), 150m: 01:53,34 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:32,88 (00:39,54)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.54
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.67
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.64
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.62