43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
SWEDEN
IOC SWE (Sweden)
ID
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
125 - 4x200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
7:28.16
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Brandt Erik (1999), RT +0.66 100m: 00:51,69
Kertes Daniel (1999), RT +0.06 200m: 01:43,83 (00:52,14)
Rydberg Hugo (1998), RT +0.20 300m: 02:34,39 (00:50,56)
Grimberg Filip (1998), RT +0.10 400m: 03:26,01 (00:51,62)
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
Kertes Daniel (1999), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:55,28 (00:28,57), 150m: 01:24,43 (00:29,15), 200m: 01:52,94 (00:28,51)
Johansson Victor (1998), RT +0.27 250m: 02:18,69 (00:25,75), 300m: 02:46,36 (00:27,67), 350m: 03:14,49 (00:28,13), 400m: 03:42,09 (00:27,60)
Laerkfeldt Tim (2000), RT +0.24 450m: 04:08,43 (00:26,34), 500m: 04:37,50 (00:29,07), 550m: 05:07,28 (00:29,78), 600m: 05:36,16 (00:28,88)
Grimberg Filip (1998), RT +0.13 650m: 06:01,65 (00:25,49), 700m: 06:30,44 (00:28,79), 750m: 06:59,41 (00:28,97), 800m: 07:28,16 (00:28,75)
125 - 4x200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
Kertes Daniel (1999), RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,94 (00:28,66), 150m: 01:24,71 (00:29,77), 200m: 01:54,03 (00:29,32)
Johansson Victor (1998), RT +0.15 250m: 02:20,03 (00:26,00), 300m: 02:47,85 (00:27,82), 350m: 03:15,87 (00:28,02), 400m: 03:43,11 (00:27,24)
Grimberg Filip (1998), RT +0.22 450m: 04:08,45 (00:25,34), 500m: 04:36,77 (00:28,32), 550m: 05:05,47 (00:28,70), 600m: 05:34,92 (00:29,45)
Laerkfeldt Tim (2000), RT +0.46 650m: 06:01,83 (00:26,91), 700m: 06:31,17 (00:29,34), 750m: 07:01,25 (00:30,08), 800m: 07:30,57 (00:29,32)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
Seeliger Bjoern (2000), RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:57,90 (00:30,44)
Raeisaenen Daniel (1999), RT +0.14 150m: 01:27,19 (00:29,29), 200m: 02:00,79 (00:33,60)
Brandt Erik (1999), RT +0.15 250m: 02:26,78 (00:25,99), 300m: 02:57,36 (00:30,58)
Rydberg Hugo (1998), RT +0.21 350m: 03:21,80 (00:24,44), 400m: 03:48,40 (00:26,60)
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
126 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:10.54
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
Junevik Sara (2000), RT +0.72 100m: 00:58,39
Eriksson Hanna (1999), RT +0.29 200m: 01:56,14 (00:57,75)
Muzito Gloria (2002), RT +0.17 300m: 02:54,15 (00:58,01)
Olsson Tova (2001), RT +0.31 400m: 03:52,90 (00:58,75)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
Rosvall Hanna (2000), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:32,10)
Brunzell Hannah (2001), RT +0.19 150m: 01:35,74 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:13,67 (00:37,93)
Junevik Sara (2000), RT +0.20 250m: 02:41,00 (00:27,33), 300m: 03:13,54 (00:32,54)
Eriksson Hanna (1999), RT +0.42 350m: 03:41,12 (00:27,58), 400m: 04:10,54 (00:29,42)
126 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
Rosvall Hanna (2000), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,29)
Brunzell Hannah (2001), RT -0.04
Junevik Sara (2000)
Eriksson Hanna (1999)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
Olsson Tova (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:01,59 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:08,26 (00:33,78)
Eriksson Hanna (1999), RT +0.30 250m: 02:36,59 (00:28,33), 300m: 03:08,63 (00:32,04), 350m: 03:41,64 (00:33,01), 400m: 04:14,45 (00:32,81)
Muzito Gloria (2002), RT +0.32 450m: 04:43,66 (00:29,21), 500m: 05:17,10 (00:33,44), 550m: 05:50,96 (00:33,86), 600m: 06:23,48 (00:32,52)
Segerbrand Tiffani (1999), RT +0.22 650m: 06:53,05 (00:29,57), 700m: 07:25,26 (00:32,21), 750m: 07:58,90 (00:33,64), 800m: 08:32,46 (00:33,56)
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Brandt Erik (1999), RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,83, 100m: 00:51,86 (00:27,03)
Rydberg Hugo (1998), RT +0.02 150m: 01:15,95 (00:24,09), 200m: 01:42,79 (00:26,84)
Junevik Sara (2000), RT +0.17 250m: 02:10,45 (00:27,66), 300m: 02:40,85 (00:30,40)
Eriksson Hanna (1999), RT +0.33 350m: 03:08,70 (00:27,85), 400m: 03:38,76 (00:30,06)
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.52
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:05.25
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.73
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,74)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.94
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.02
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.83
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,93, 100m: 00:51,61 (00:26,68)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:56,75 (00:30,14)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.69
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.24
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:34.47
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:33.92
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:10.66
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.75
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,87), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:39,65), 200m: 02:33,92 (00:41,04)
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:13,52 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:53,24 (00:39,72), 200m: 02:33,60 (00:40,36)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,22)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.93
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:25.21
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.29
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,09)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:32,87), 150m: 01:36,70 (00:33,73), 200m: 02:10,61 (00:33,91)
250m: 02:44,66 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:18,68 (00:34,02), 350m: 03:53,45 (00:34,77), 400m: 04:25,54 (00:32,09)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,12 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:31,98 (00:31,86), 200m: 02:03,64 (00:31,66)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:01.29
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
52.02
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.13
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,21), 200m: 02:00,74 (00:30,97)
250m: 02:31,86 (00:31,12), 300m: 03:02,85 (00:30,99), 350m: 03:33,14 (00:30,29), 400m: 04:02,18 (00:29,04)
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
72.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,45, 100m: 00:53,26 (00:27,81)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:29,11), 150m: 01:25,37 (00:29,09), 200m: 01:54,60 (00:29,23)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:52.52
104 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
3:50.59
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
15:20.44
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:50.54
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:01.63
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:56,01 (00:28,88), 150m: 01:25,19 (00:29,18), 200m: 01:54,61 (00:29,42)
250m: 02:23,66 (00:29,05), 300m: 02:53,20 (00:29,54), 350m: 03:22,17 (00:28,97), 400m: 03:50,59 (00:28,42)
104 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:29,03), 150m: 01:25,23 (00:29,13), 200m: 01:54,67 (00:29,44)
250m: 02:23,88 (00:29,21), 300m: 02:53,26 (00:29,38), 350m: 03:22,28 (00:29,02), 400m: 03:50,21 (00:27,93)
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:59,45 (00:30,87), 150m: 01:30,58 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:01,62 (00:31,04)
250m: 02:32,64 (00:31,02), 300m: 03:03,77 (00:31,13), 350m: 03:34,76 (00:30,99), 400m: 04:05,93 (00:31,17)
450m: 04:37,08 (00:31,15), 500m: 05:08,08 (00:31,00), 550m: 05:39,18 (00:31,10), 600m: 06:10,06 (00:30,88)
650m: 06:41,02 (00:30,96), 700m: 07:11,86 (00:30,84), 750m: 07:42,50 (00:30,64), 800m: 08:13,06 (00:30,56)
850m: 08:43,78 (00:30,72), 900m: 09:14,14 (00:30,36), 950m: 09:44,57 (00:30,43), 1000m: 10:15,01 (00:30,44)
1050m: 10:45,34 (00:30,33), 1100m: 11:15,71 (00:30,37), 1150m: 11:46,02 (00:30,31), 1200m: 12:16,43 (00:30,41)
1250m: 12:46,70 (00:30,27), 1300m: 13:17,12 (00:30,42), 1350m: 13:47,20 (00:30,08), 1400m: 14:17,17 (00:29,97)
1450m: 14:46,45 (00:29,28), 1500m: 15:15,24 (00:28,79)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:54,57 (00:28,10), 150m: 01:22,90 (00:28,33), 200m: 01:50,37 (00:27,47)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:57,96 (00:30,02), 150m: 01:28,06 (00:30,10), 200m: 01:58,57 (00:30,51)
250m: 02:28,89 (00:30,32), 300m: 02:59,41 (00:30,52), 350m: 03:29,76 (00:30,35), 400m: 04:00,11 (00:30,35)
450m: 04:30,18 (00:30,07), 500m: 05:00,13 (00:29,95), 550m: 05:30,08 (00:29,95), 600m: 06:00,11 (00:30,03)
650m: 06:29,68 (00:29,57), 700m: 06:59,27 (00:29,59), 750m: 07:28,25 (00:28,98), 800m: 07:56,64 (00:28,39)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
5:03.63
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:42.86
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:23.30
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:08,74, 200m: 02:29,84 (01:21,10), 300m: 03:55,29 (01:25,45), 400m: 05:04,19 (01:08,90)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:16,39 (00:40,80), 150m: 01:58,46 (00:42,07), 200m: 02:40,90 (00:42,44)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:38,31), 150m: 01:49,87 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:22,63 (00:32,76)
Starts
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.23
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:00.83
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.87
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.00
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.10
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.10
 
Results
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:33,03)
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:33,26)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.70
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.71
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.70
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:00.54
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.57
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.86
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.01
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:57,12 (00:29,69), 150m: 01:27,37 (00:30,25), 200m: 01:58,02 (00:30,65)
250m: 02:28,44 (00:30,42), 300m: 02:59,61 (00:31,17), 350m: 03:31,27 (00:31,66), 400m: 04:01,92 (00:30,65)
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:51,48 (00:26,32)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:55,69 (00:28,50), 150m: 01:25,10 (00:29,41), 200m: 01:54,89 (00:29,79)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.70
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:08.69
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:55.66
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:30,55 (00:31,35), 200m: 02:02,25 (00:31,70)
250m: 02:33,71 (00:31,46), 300m: 03:05,93 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:37,28 (00:31,35), 400m: 04:07,02 (00:29,74)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,94), 150m: 01:27,22 (00:29,61), 200m: 01:55,67 (00:28,45)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:26.35
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.00
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:04.65
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:27.08
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:07,74, 200m: 02:20,44 (01:12,70)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:04,65 (00:29,63)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:59,05 (00:31,67), 150m: 01:35,08 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:04,25 (00:29,17)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:33,13), 150m: 01:35,84 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:08,99 (00:33,15)
250m: 02:46,47 (00:37,48), 300m: 03:24,92 (00:38,45), 350m: 03:56,85 (00:31,93), 400m: 04:26,44 (00:29,59)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.94
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:10.37
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.12
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
58.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,89)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
68.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:37,16 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:09,69 (00:32,53)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.76
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
59.52
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:11.00
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.57
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
70.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:59,45 (00:31,12)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
73.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:34,85 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:09,94 (00:35,09)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
66.
RT +0.74
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:17.68
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:17.10
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.57
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.33
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.24
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.68
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:05,76, 200m: 02:17,10 (01:11,34)
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:40,88 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:16,45 (00:35,57)
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:59,40 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:32,97 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:36,41)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.69
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,71)
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:04,21 (00:33,82)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:17.45
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:17.12
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.70
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.55
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.81
230 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:02.77
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.90
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.35
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.00
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:06,05, 200m: 02:17,12 (01:11,07)
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:41,70 (00:34,95), 200m: 02:15,87 (00:34,17)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.72
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.77
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:32,03)
230 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,41)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.66
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.68
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.57
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.98
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.15
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.61
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.49
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.64
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,06, 100m: 00:51,73 (00:26,67)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,23, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:30,53)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.64
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.68
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.70
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.54
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.18
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.93
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.33
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.66 100m: 00:58,01
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,79), 150m: 01:33,41 (00:33,01), 200m: 02:07,03 (00:33,62)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.64
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.64
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.68
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.68
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
59.68
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:09.40
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.58
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
83.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:31,35)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
71.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:36,42 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:09,91 (00:33,49)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
76.
RT +0.74
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
9:19.39
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
9:19.39
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
17:52.79
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
17:52.79
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.80 100m: 01:05,53, 200m: 02:15,63 (01:10,10), 300m: 03:25,38 (01:09,75), 400m: 04:35,66 (01:10,28)
500m: 05:46,50 (01:10,84), 600m: 06:57,38 (01:10,88), 700m: 08:08,44 (01:11,06), 800m: 09:18,89 (01:10,45)
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:05,53, 200m: 02:15,63 (01:10,10), 300m: 03:25,38 (01:09,75), 400m: 04:35,66 (01:10,28)
500m: 05:46,50 (01:10,84), 600m: 06:57,38 (01:10,88), 700m: 08:08,44 (01:11,06), 800m: 09:18,89 (01:10,45)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:41,91 (00:35,46), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,51)
250m: 02:52,85 (00:35,43), 300m: 03:28,70 (00:35,85), 350m: 04:03,91 (00:35,21), 400m: 04:39,39 (00:35,48)
450m: 05:14,94 (00:35,55), 500m: 05:51,02 (00:36,08), 550m: 06:27,08 (00:36,06), 600m: 07:03,31 (00:36,23)
650m: 07:39,16 (00:35,85), 700m: 08:15,56 (00:36,40), 750m: 08:51,68 (00:36,12), 800m: 09:28,42 (00:36,74)
850m: 10:04,72 (00:36,30), 900m: 10:41,48 (00:36,76), 950m: 11:17,97 (00:36,49), 1000m: 11:54,99 (00:37,02)
1050m: 12:31,40 (00:36,41), 1100m: 13:08,45 (00:37,05), 1150m: 13:45,05 (00:36,60), 1200m: 14:22,17 (00:37,12)
1250m: 14:58,54 (00:36,37), 1300m: 15:35,49 (00:36,95), 1350m: 16:12,08 (00:36,59), 1400m: 16:48,52 (00:36,44)
1450m: 17:24,86 (00:36,34), 1500m: 18:00,83 (00:35,97)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:41,91 (00:35,46), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,51)
250m: 02:52,85 (00:35,43), 300m: 03:28,70 (00:35,85), 350m: 04:03,91 (00:35,21), 400m: 04:39,39 (00:35,48)
450m: 05:14,94 (00:35,55), 500m: 05:51,02 (00:36,08), 550m: 06:27,08 (00:36,06), 600m: 07:03,31 (00:36,23)
650m: 07:39,16 (00:35,85), 700m: 08:15,56 (00:36,40), 750m: 08:51,68 (00:36,12), 800m: 09:28,42 (00:36,74)
850m: 10:04,72 (00:36,30), 900m: 10:41,48 (00:36,76), 950m: 11:17,97 (00:36,49), 1000m: 11:54,99 (00:37,02)
1050m: 12:31,40 (00:36,41), 1100m: 13:08,45 (00:37,05), 1150m: 13:45,05 (00:36,60), 1200m: 14:22,17 (00:37,12)
1250m: 14:58,54 (00:36,37), 1300m: 15:35,49 (00:36,95), 1350m: 16:12,08 (00:36,59), 1400m: 16:48,52 (00:36,44)
1450m: 17:24,86 (00:36,34), 1500m: 18:00,83 (00:35,97)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
5:10.44
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:24.49
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.93 100m: 01:11,02, 200m: 02:32,75 (01:21,73), 300m: 04:02,24 (01:29,49), 400m: 05:16,67 (01:14,43)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:50,24 (00:41,76), 200m: 02:23,62 (00:33,38)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
36.97
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:38.68
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:15.23
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.73
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:56,84 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:39,66 (00:42,82)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,06)