43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
PORTUGAL
IOC POR (Portugal)
ID POR
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
Guedes Ana Margarida (2001), RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:06,73 (00:34,41)
Borges Claudia Ferreira (1999), RT +0.11 150m: 01:40,52 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:18,48 (00:37,96)
Henriques Ines Jacinto (2000), RT +0.26 250m: 02:48,95 (00:30,47), 300m: 03:23,94 (00:34,99)
Pereira Raquel Gomes (2000), RT -0.02 350m: 03:51,89 (00:27,95), 400m: 04:22,22 (00:30,33)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
Holub Tamila Hryhorivna (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:00,88 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:33,25 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,14 (00:31,89)
Henriques Ines Jacinto (2000), RT +0.23 250m: 02:34,50 (00:29,36), 300m: 03:06,63 (00:32,13), 350m: 03:38,91 (00:32,28), 400m: 04:11,40 (00:32,49)
Pereira Raquel Gomes (2000), RT +0.08 450m: 04:40,31 (00:28,91), 500m: 05:13,16 (00:32,85), 550m: 05:46,99 (00:33,83), 600m: 06:20,62 (00:33,63)
Azevedo Madalena Gomes (1999), RT +0.35 650m: 06:49,92 (00:29,30), 700m: 07:22,43 (00:32,51), 750m: 07:55,98 (00:33,55), 800m: 08:28,70 (00:32,72)
Starts
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:30.20
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.23
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:20.65
 
Results
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
66.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,12 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:15,12 (00:35,00)
250m: 02:49,70 (00:34,58), 300m: 03:24,85 (00:35,15), 350m: 04:00,47 (00:35,62), 400m: 04:35,06 (00:34,59)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,53), 150m: 01:35,36 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:07,95 (00:32,59)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:49,49 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:22,55 (00:33,06)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.71
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:35.53
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.13
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.63
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:15,73 (00:40,18), 150m: 01:57,17 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:38,79 (00:41,62)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:40,30)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:02.89
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.85
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
8:18.02
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:18.02
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:29,51 (00:30,96), 200m: 02:00,55 (00:31,04)
250m: 02:30,72 (00:30,17), 300m: 03:01,29 (00:30,57), 350m: 03:32,03 (00:30,74), 400m: 04:02,11 (00:30,08)
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:59,47 (00:31,53), 150m: 01:31,98 (00:32,51), 200m: 02:04,63 (00:32,65)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,46), 150m: 01:28,57 (00:30,90), 200m: 01:59,51 (00:30,94)
250m: 02:30,82 (00:31,31), 300m: 03:02,10 (00:31,28), 350m: 03:33,70 (00:31,60), 400m: 04:05,40 (00:31,70)
450m: 04:37,00 (00:31,60), 500m: 05:09,05 (00:32,05), 550m: 05:41,40 (00:32,35), 600m: 06:13,62 (00:32,22)
650m: 06:45,51 (00:31,89), 700m: 07:17,99 (00:32,48), 750m: 07:49,60 (00:31,61), 800m: 08:21,36 (00:31,76)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,46), 150m: 01:28,57 (00:30,90), 200m: 01:59,51 (00:30,94)
250m: 02:30,82 (00:31,31), 300m: 03:02,10 (00:31,28), 350m: 03:33,70 (00:31,60), 400m: 04:05,40 (00:31,70)
450m: 04:37,00 (00:31,60), 500m: 05:09,05 (00:32,05), 550m: 05:41,40 (00:32,35), 600m: 06:13,62 (00:32,22)
650m: 06:45,51 (00:31,89), 700m: 07:17,99 (00:32,48), 750m: 07:49,60 (00:31,61), 800m: 08:21,36 (00:31,76)
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.37
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.25
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.24
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.60
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:33,34)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.49
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:17.91
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:06.46
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:42,71 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:20,94 (00:38,23)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,91 (00:32,68), 200m: 02:07,35 (00:32,44)
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
8:36.21
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:16.90
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
16:38.60
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,07), 150m: 01:34,70 (00:32,51), 200m: 02:07,24 (00:32,54)
250m: 02:40,17 (00:32,93), 300m: 03:12,81 (00:32,64), 350m: 03:45,67 (00:32,86), 400m: 04:18,43 (00:32,76)
450m: 04:50,96 (00:32,53), 500m: 05:23,52 (00:32,56), 550m: 05:55,97 (00:32,45), 600m: 06:28,49 (00:32,52)
650m: 07:01,02 (00:32,53), 700m: 07:33,39 (00:32,37), 750m: 08:05,35 (00:31,96), 800m: 08:36,57 (00:31,22)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:02,60 (00:31,99), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:32,66)
250m: 02:40,23 (00:32,55), 300m: 03:12,89 (00:32,66), 350m: 03:45,32 (00:32,43), 400m: 04:16,77 (00:31,45)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:03,15 (00:32,34), 150m: 01:36,00 (00:32,85), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:32,76)
250m: 02:41,22 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:13,85 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:46,25 (00:32,40), 400m: 04:18,64 (00:32,39)
450m: 04:51,11 (00:32,47), 500m: 05:23,64 (00:32,53), 550m: 05:56,20 (00:32,56), 600m: 06:28,83 (00:32,63)
650m: 07:01,53 (00:32,70), 700m: 07:34,26 (00:32,73), 750m: 08:06,91 (00:32,65), 800m: 08:39,49 (00:32,58)
850m: 09:12,26 (00:32,77), 900m: 09:44,99 (00:32,73), 950m: 10:18,04 (00:33,05), 1000m: 10:50,84 (00:32,80)
1050m: 11:23,73 (00:32,89), 1100m: 11:56,65 (00:32,92), 1150m: 12:29,86 (00:33,21), 1200m: 13:02,89 (00:33,03)
1250m: 13:36,14 (00:33,25), 1300m: 14:09,25 (00:33,11), 1350m: 14:42,48 (00:33,23), 1400m: 15:15,65 (00:33,17)
1450m: 15:48,69 (00:33,04), 1500m: 16:20,80 (00:32,11)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.52
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:33.90
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:33.51
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:11.82
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.69
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,19 (00:40,02), 200m: 02:33,51 (00:39,32)
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,68, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:39,54), 150m: 01:54,89 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:34,39 (00:39,50)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:37,30)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:00.61
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
15:31.96
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:09.87
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,90 (00:29,88), 150m: 01:28,16 (00:30,26), 200m: 01:58,66 (00:30,50)
250m: 02:29,19 (00:30,53), 300m: 02:59,66 (00:30,47), 350m: 03:30,10 (00:30,44), 400m: 03:59,83 (00:29,73)
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,05), 150m: 01:29,56 (00:31,00), 200m: 02:00,22 (00:30,66)
250m: 02:31,23 (00:31,01), 300m: 03:02,34 (00:31,11), 350m: 03:33,37 (00:31,03), 400m: 04:04,42 (00:31,05)
450m: 04:35,39 (00:30,97), 500m: 05:06,56 (00:31,17), 550m: 05:37,69 (00:31,13), 600m: 06:08,64 (00:30,95)
650m: 06:39,68 (00:31,04), 700m: 07:10,52 (00:30,84), 750m: 07:41,39 (00:30,87), 800m: 08:12,31 (00:30,92)
850m: 08:43,18 (00:30,87), 900m: 09:14,11 (00:30,93), 950m: 09:44,99 (00:30,88), 1000m: 10:15,73 (00:30,74)
1050m: 10:46,66 (00:30,93), 1100m: 11:17,66 (00:31,00), 1150m: 11:48,48 (00:30,82), 1200m: 12:19,51 (00:31,03)
1250m: 12:50,42 (00:30,91), 1300m: 13:21,34 (00:30,92), 1350m: 13:52,34 (00:31,00), 1400m: 14:23,19 (00:30,85)
1450m: 14:53,73 (00:30,54), 1500m: 15:23,46 (00:29,73)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:58,07 (00:29,88), 150m: 01:28,24 (00:30,17), 200m: 01:58,53 (00:30,29)
250m: 02:29,22 (00:30,69), 300m: 03:00,04 (00:30,82), 350m: 03:30,66 (00:30,62), 400m: 04:01,27 (00:30,61)
450m: 04:31,92 (00:30,65), 500m: 05:02,62 (00:30,70), 550m: 05:33,45 (00:30,83), 600m: 06:04,36 (00:30,91)
650m: 06:35,46 (00:31,10), 700m: 07:06,31 (00:30,85), 750m: 07:37,19 (00:30,88), 800m: 08:06,97 (00:29,78)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:06.80
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.55
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:23.85
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:33,77 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:06,26 (00:32,49)
250m: 02:45,05 (00:38,79), 300m: 03:24,01 (00:38,96), 350m: 03:56,16 (00:32,15), 400m: 04:27,10 (00:30,94)