43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CZECH REPUBLIC
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
Janickova Barbora (2000), RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:33,10)
Simkova Karolina (1999), RT +0.43 150m: 01:36,83 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:38,79)
Gerzova Dominika (1999), RT +0.36 250m: 02:44,73 (00:29,11), 300m: 03:18,41 (00:33,68)
Seemanova Barbora (2000), RT +0.21 350m: 03:44,35 (00:25,94), 400m: 04:13,77 (00:29,42)
Starts
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
Franta Tomas (1998), RT +0.57 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:56,38 (00:28,97)
Simkova Karolina (1999), RT +0.52 150m: 01:29,81 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:07,89 (00:38,08)
Noll David (1999), RT +0.07 250m: 02:32,36 (00:24,47), 300m: 03:01,48 (00:29,12)
Seemanova Barbora (2000), RT +0.23 350m: 03:30,16 (00:28,68), 400m: 03:59,85 (00:29,69)
Starts
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
Franta Tomas (1998), RT +0.56 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:55,87 (00:28,75)
Bejcek Martin (1998), RT +0.33 150m: 01:25,63 (00:29,76), 200m: 02:00,75 (00:35,12)
Noll David (1999), RT +0.29 250m: 02:25,73 (00:24,98), 300m: 02:55,15 (00:29,42)
Karl Jakub (1999), RT +0.59 350m: 03:20,30 (00:25,15), 400m: 03:47,45 (00:27,15)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:17.21
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.22
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:05.43
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:05,99, 200m: 02:19,01 (01:13,02)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.76
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:05,87 (00:35,46)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.38
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
55.67
106 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
55.22
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:01.64
223 - 200m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:01.29
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.03
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.93
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.03
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.60 100m: 00:55,67
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 00:55,22 (00:28,33)
106 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:54,88 (00:28,27)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,60 (00:31,19), 150m: 01:30,25 (00:30,65), 200m: 02:01,29 (00:31,04)
223 - 200m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:30,24 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:00,80 (00:30,56)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.58
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.58
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.56
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.35
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.20
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:04.09
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.63
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.60
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.66
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:58,50 (00:31,18), 150m: 01:30,88 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:04,09 (00:33,21)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 00:58,87 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:31,25 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:03,31 (00:32,06)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.63
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,45, 100m: 00:56,32 (00:29,87)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:20.03
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.15
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.96
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.45
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:43,13 (00:36,83), 200m: 02:21,30 (00:38,17)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:33,74)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.71
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.72
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.62
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.17
120 - 50m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.15
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.41
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.96
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.65
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.65
120 - 50m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.66
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:33,16)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.70
KARL Jakub
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:01.46
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
52.87
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.91
231 - 200m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:51.79
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:29,98), 150m: 01:27,98 (00:30,51), 200m: 01:58,94 (00:30,96)
250m: 02:29,55 (00:30,61), 300m: 03:00,60 (00:31,05), 350m: 03:31,50 (00:30,90), 400m: 04:01,37 (00:29,87)
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,20 (00:26,93)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,06, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,33), 150m: 01:23,20 (00:28,81), 200m: 01:51,79 (00:28,59)
231 - 200m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:54,61 (00:28,21), 150m: 01:23,25 (00:28,64), 200m: 01:52,22 (00:28,97)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.99
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.89
223 - 200m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:01.72
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.74
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
8:26.91
123 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:00.49
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:26.91
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:57,59
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,59), 150m: 01:30,27 (00:31,47), 200m: 02:01,72 (00:31,45)
223 - 200m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:30,23), 150m: 01:29,81 (00:31,18), 200m: 02:00,49 (00:30,68)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.64
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:30,67), 150m: 01:30,22 (00:31,55), 200m: 02:02,00 (00:31,78)
250m: 02:34,85 (00:32,85), 300m: 03:06,96 (00:32,11), 350m: 03:38,85 (00:31,89), 400m: 04:11,65 (00:32,80)
450m: 04:44,71 (00:33,06), 500m: 05:17,40 (00:32,69), 550m: 05:50,18 (00:32,78), 600m: 06:22,87 (00:32,69)
650m: 06:53,69 (00:30,82), 700m: 07:24,97 (00:31,28), 750m: 07:56,49 (00:31,52), 800m: 08:26,87 (00:30,38)
123 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:30,77), 150m: 01:30,37 (00:31,37), 200m: 02:01,21 (00:30,84)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:30,67), 150m: 01:30,22 (00:31,55), 200m: 02:02,00 (00:31,78)
250m: 02:34,85 (00:32,85), 300m: 03:06,96 (00:32,11), 350m: 03:38,85 (00:31,89), 400m: 04:11,65 (00:32,80)
450m: 04:44,71 (00:33,06), 500m: 05:17,40 (00:32,69), 550m: 05:50,18 (00:32,78), 600m: 06:22,87 (00:32,69)
650m: 06:53,69 (00:30,82), 700m: 07:24,97 (00:31,28), 750m: 07:56,49 (00:31,52), 800m: 08:26,87 (00:30,38)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:57.45
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:28.44
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.69
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:20.37
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.57 100m: 01:07,68, 200m: 02:23,34 (01:15,66), 300m: 03:48,23 (01:24,89), 400m: 04:56,79 (01:08,56)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:12,80 (00:34,29)
250m: 02:46,15 (00:33,35), 300m: 03:20,09 (00:33,94), 350m: 03:54,35 (00:34,26), 400m: 04:27,84 (00:33,49)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:32,38), 150m: 01:34,54 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:06,19 (00:31,65)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:47,78 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:20,91 (00:33,13)
NOLL David
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.12
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
53.16
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.98
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.44
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.71
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
70.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,08, 100m: 00:52,90 (00:27,82)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:54,88 (00:29,07)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
63.
RT +0.68
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.94
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.33
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:03.89
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:03.96
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.54
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:25.50
217 - 200m Individual medley Men (Final Swim-off) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:03.96
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.57 100m: 00:56,96
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:31,68), 150m: 01:34,10 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:03,89 (00:29,79)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:31,11), 150m: 01:33,84 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:03,96 (00:30,12)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:31,23), 150m: 01:34,04 (00:36,27), 200m: 02:04,25 (00:30,21)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.57
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,98), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:34,92), 200m: 02:08,81 (00:34,22)
250m: 02:46,64 (00:37,83), 300m: 03:25,42 (00:38,78), 350m: 03:57,03 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:27,05 (00:30,02)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men (Final Swim-off) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:58,24 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:04,47 (00:29,49)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.81
203 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
55.84
103 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
55.17
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:59.47
222 - 200m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:00.53
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.91
228 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
26.27
122 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:59.58
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:55,84 (00:29,14)
203 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,59, 100m: 00:55,17 (00:28,58)
103 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:54,97 (00:28,92)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,84 (00:30,08), 150m: 01:28,95 (00:31,11), 200m: 02:00,53 (00:31,58)
222 - 200m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:29,69), 150m: 01:28,24 (00:30,97), 200m: 01:59,58 (00:31,34)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67
228 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.66
122 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:30,06), 150m: 01:28,20 (00:30,38), 200m: 01:58,14 (00:29,94)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.14
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:35.77
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.73
234 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:11.06
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.68
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:54,88 (00:40,08), 200m: 02:36,07 (00:41,19)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:37,50)
234 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:38,21)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:00.39
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.11
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.11
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
71.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:31,03)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:34,68)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.71