43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 3 - 100m Freestyle Women (Preliminary)
Juniors
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:54,99 (00:28,17)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,76, 100m: 00:55,74 (00:28,98)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,97, 100m: 00:55,82 (00:28,85)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:55,84 (00:29,14)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:56,05 (00:28,85)
6.
KESELY Ajna2001 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,09 (00:29,03)
7.
SEGEL Janja2001 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,11 (00:28,94)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:56,42 (00:29,10)
9.
GORIS Lotte2000 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:56,47 (00:28,93)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:29,28)
11.
MAINE Anna2000 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,65 (00:29,26)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:56,69 (00:29,16)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:56,71 (00:29,36)
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,02, 100m: 00:56,77 (00:29,75)
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,64)
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:29,37)
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:56,80 (00:29,12)
18.
KLANCAR Neza2000 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:56,92 (00:29,10)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:56,96 (00:29,62)
20.
BRO Signe1999 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:56,97 (00:29,50)
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:29,65)
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:29,68)
23.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,53)
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:57,13 (00:29,87)
25.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:57,18 (00:29,63)
26.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:30,03)
27.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,29, 100m: 00:57,21 (00:29,92)
28.
ONGARO Sara1999 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,81)
29.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:29,48)
29.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:30,31)
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,42)
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:29,68)
33.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:57,57 (00:29,70)
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:57,59 (00:29,59)
35.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:57,64 (00:30,02)
36.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,70 (00:30,11)
37.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,12)
37.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,22)
39.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,86 (00:30,11)
40.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:57,88 (00:29,95)
40.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,88 (00:30,04)
42.
OPATRIL Lena1999 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:29,75)
43.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:30,23)
44.
MOERT Roosa1999 W
RT +0.52 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:30,54)
45.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,09)
46.
LUCHT Yaelle2001 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:58,09 (00:30,49)
47.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,36)
47.
KURDI Zsofia2001 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,68)
49.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:29,91)
50.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:58,26 (00:30,28)
51.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:58,27 (00:30,68)
52.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:30,51)
53.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,33 (00:30,40)
54.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,53)
55.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:58,43 (00:30,93)
56.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:30,28)
57.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,68)
58.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,89)
59.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,74 (00:30,65)
60.
KESIC Chiara2001 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,84)
61.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:30,77)
62.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:30,61)
63.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:58,96 (00:30,98)
64.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,59)
65.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:31,13)
66.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,98)
67.
KOCIJAN Neza1999 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:31,22)
67.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:31,01)
69.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,78)
70.
OLSSON Tova2001 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:59,45 (00:31,12)
71.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:31,03)
72.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:59,60 (00:31,22)
73.
KARIC Nejla2001 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:30,59)
74.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:31,64)
75.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:31,28)
76.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,94)
77.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 00:59,85 (00:30,84)
78.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:31,17)
79.
RACNIK Sara2002 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:31,11)
80.
RT +0.33 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:00,04 (00:30,65)
81.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:00,19 (00:31,08)
82.
50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,18)
83.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:31,35)
84.
HAYES Iseult1999 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:31,67)
85.
JANEVSKA Ana2002 W
RT +0.54 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,81 (00:31,90)
86.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:31,75)
87.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:01,34 (00:31,67)
88.
COSMINA Ana2000 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:32,26)
89.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:02,37 (00:31,43)
90.
PRUTHI Flaka1999 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,60)
91.
GARGOVIC Ema1999 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:35,01)