43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 6 - 100m Backstroke Men (Preliminary)
Juniors
1.
RT +0.47 100m: 00:54,62
2.
RT +0.64 100m: 00:55,19
3.
RT +0.58 100m: 00:55,21
4.
RT +0.66 100m: 00:55,54
5.
LARIN Roman1998 M
RT +0.64 100m: 00:55,56
6.
FRANTA Tomas1998 M
RT +0.60 100m: 00:55,67
7.
RT +0.67 100m: 00:55,76
8.
RT +0.69 100m: 00:55,92
9.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:55,94
10.
RT +0.60 100m: 00:56,16
11.
RT +0.71 100m: 00:56,20
12.
RT +0.61 100m: 00:56,40
13.
RT +0.72 100m: 00:56,43
14.
RT +0.59 100m: 00:56,45
15.
DONKER Tom1998 M
RT +0.68 100m: 00:56,52
16.
RT +0.63 100m: 00:56,59
17.
RT +0.67 100m: 00:56,60
17.
CLOGG Elliot1999 M
RT +0.57 100m: 00:56,60
19.
RT +0.57 100m: 00:56,67
20.
RT +0.74 100m: 00:56,68
21.
OSINA Marek1998 M
RT +0.57 100m: 00:56,96
22.
RT +0.59 100m: 00:56,99
23.
RT +0.70 100m: 00:57,03
24.
MORA Lorenzo1998 M
RT +0.66 100m: 00:57,05
25.
RT +0.61 100m: 00:57,16
26.
RT +0.67 100m: 00:57,20
27.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:57,45
28.
RT +0.66 100m: 00:57,52
29.
RT +0.61 100m: 00:57,58
29.
RT +0.62 100m: 00:57,58
31.
LUDVIK Tomas1999 M
RT +0.65 100m: 00:57,59
32.
RT +0.58 100m: 00:57,71
33.
RT +0.70 100m: 00:57,72
34.
MC EVOY Rory1998 M
RT +0.58 100m: 00:57,85
35.
RT +0.63 100m: 00:57,91
36.
GAJSEK Ivan1998 M
RT +0.70 100m: 00:57,95
37.
RT +0.57 100m: 00:57,98
38.
RT +0.65 100m: 00:58,00
39.
RT +0.66 100m: 00:58,01
40.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:29,80)
41.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,10 (00:29,75)
42.
RT +0.62 100m: 00:58,19
43.
RT +0.58 100m: 00:58,32
44.
RT +0.67 100m: 00:58,45
45.
RT +0.56 100m: 00:58,55
46.
CERNEK Adam1999 M
RT +0.67 100m: 00:58,65
47.
RT +0.61 100m: 00:58,68
48.
MOSIC Alen1999 M
RT +0.66 100m: 00:58,75
49.
ALKAN Samet1998 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:30,71)
50.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:30,61)
51.
FERS Anze1999 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:58,92 (00:30,45)
52.
HIIE Matis1998 M
RT +0.73 100m: 00:59,04
53.
RT +0.69 100m: 00:59,20
54.
SZABO Balint2000 M
RT +0.65 100m: 00:59,29
55.
VODENIK Vito1998 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 00:59,35 (00:30,81)
56.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:31,35)
57.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:59,74 (00:31,43)
58.
NEGRU Adrian1998 M
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:30,83)
59.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:30,88)
60.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:32,70)
61.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,09)
62.
KADRIU Dion2001 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:34,43)