43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 125 - 4x200m Freestyle Men (Final)
Juniors
1.
Stokowski Kacper (1999), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,53, 100m: 00:53,56 (00:28,03), 150m: 01:21,28 (00:27,72), 200m: 01:48,76 (00:27,48)
Arndt Mateusz (1998), RT +0.31 250m: 02:14,49 (00:25,73), 300m: 02:42,74 (00:28,25), 350m: 03:11,24 (00:28,50), 400m: 03:38,96 (00:27,72)
Kasztelan Mateusz (1998), RT +0.12 450m: 04:03,81 (00:24,85), 500m: 04:31,29 (00:27,48), 550m: 05:00,01 (00:28,72), 600m: 05:28,29 (00:28,28)
Kaluzynski Antoni (1999), RT +0.22 650m: 05:53,24 (00:24,95), 700m: 06:21,22 (00:27,98), 750m: 06:49,85 (00:28,63), 800m: 07:18,01 (00:28,16)
2.
Rtishchev Aleksei (1998), RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,39, 100m: 00:54,12 (00:27,73), 150m: 01:22,33 (00:28,21), 200m: 01:50,46 (00:28,13)
Vekovishchev Mikhail (1998), RT +0.33 250m: 02:15,45 (00:24,99), 300m: 02:43,02 (00:27,57), 350m: 03:11,25 (00:28,23), 400m: 03:38,69 (00:27,44)
Mukhametzianov Emil (1998), RT +0.27 450m: 04:03,86 (00:25,17), 500m: 04:32,12 (00:28,26), 550m: 05:00,92 (00:28,80), 600m: 05:29,04 (00:28,12)
Zhikharev Petr (1999), RT +0.19 650m: 05:54,79 (00:25,75), 700m: 06:23,10 (00:28,31), 750m: 06:51,81 (00:28,71), 800m: 07:19,47 (00:27,66)
3.
Frankel Tomer (2000), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,34, 100m: 00:53,25 (00:27,91), 150m: 01:22,08 (00:28,83), 200m: 01:51,09 (00:29,01)
Karmi Itay (1999), RT +0.04 250m: 02:16,12 (00:25,03), 300m: 02:44,49 (00:28,37), 350m: 03:12,92 (00:28,43), 400m: 03:41,97 (00:29,05)
Loktev Denis (2000), RT +0.30 450m: 04:06,55 (00:24,58), 500m: 04:34,57 (00:28,02), 550m: 05:03,54 (00:28,97), 600m: 05:31,63 (00:28,09)
Shami Alon (1999), RT +0.11 650m: 05:56,28 (00:24,65), 700m: 06:24,01 (00:27,73), 750m: 06:53,48 (00:29,47), 800m: 07:23,03 (00:29,55)
4.
Hollo Balazs (1999), RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:54,93 (00:28,44), 150m: 01:22,90 (00:27,97), 200m: 01:50,54 (00:27,64)
Milak Kristof (2000), RT +0.44 250m: 02:14,84 (00:24,30), 300m: 02:43,10 (00:28,26), 350m: 03:13,26 (00:30,16), 400m: 03:43,04 (00:29,78)
Nemeth Nandor (1999), RT +0.38 450m: 04:08,56 (00:25,52), 500m: 04:37,64 (00:29,08), 550m: 05:06,41 (00:28,77), 600m: 05:34,57 (00:28,16)
Marton Richard (1999), RT +0.19 650m: 05:58,84 (00:24,27), 700m: 06:26,27 (00:27,43), 750m: 06:55,37 (00:29,10), 800m: 07:24,18 (00:28,81)
5.
Bermel Thore (1998), RT +0.75 50m: 00:25,79, 100m: 00:53,85 (00:28,06), 150m: 01:23,00 (00:29,15), 200m: 01:52,09 (00:29,09)
Keller Viktor (1998), RT +0.26 250m: 02:17,97 (00:25,88), 300m: 02:46,06 (00:28,09), 350m: 03:14,89 (00:28,83), 400m: 03:44,44 (00:29,55)
Zobel Marius (1999), RT +0.19 450m: 04:09,71 (00:25,27), 500m: 04:38,23 (00:28,52), 550m: 05:06,87 (00:28,64), 600m: 05:35,33 (00:28,46)
Brandt Moritz (1998), RT +0.46 650m: 06:00,33 (00:25,00), 700m: 06:27,75 (00:27,42), 750m: 06:56,13 (00:28,38), 800m: 07:24,48 (00:28,35)
6.
Proietti Colonna Alessio (1998), RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:53,78 (00:27,67), 150m: 01:21,93 (00:28,15), 200m: 01:50,17 (00:28,24)
Miressi Alessandro (1998), RT +0.42 250m: 02:15,10 (00:24,93), 300m: 02:42,97 (00:27,87), 350m: 03:12,47 (00:29,50), 400m: 03:42,60 (00:30,13)
Lombini Fabio (1998), RT +0.25 450m: 04:08,59 (00:25,99), 500m: 04:37,09 (00:28,50), 550m: 05:05,62 (00:28,53), 600m: 05:33,95 (00:28,33)
Chirico Luca (1999), RT +0.15 650m: 05:59,75 (00:25,80), 700m: 06:28,86 (00:29,11), 750m: 06:58,01 (00:29,15), 800m: 07:26,40 (00:28,39)
7.
Kertes Daniel (1999), RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,94 (00:28,66), 150m: 01:24,71 (00:29,77), 200m: 01:54,03 (00:29,32)
Johansson Victor (1998), RT +0.15 250m: 02:20,03 (00:26,00), 300m: 02:47,85 (00:27,82), 350m: 03:15,87 (00:28,02), 400m: 03:43,11 (00:27,24)
Grimberg Filip (1998), RT +0.22 450m: 04:08,45 (00:25,34), 500m: 04:36,77 (00:28,32), 550m: 05:05,47 (00:28,70), 600m: 05:34,92 (00:29,45)
Laerkfeldt Tim (2000), RT +0.46 650m: 06:01,83 (00:26,91), 700m: 06:31,17 (00:29,34), 750m: 07:01,25 (00:30,08), 800m: 07:30,57 (00:29,32)
Derache Alexandre (1998), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:53,88 (00:28,40), 150m: 01:23,30 (00:29,42), 200m: 01:51,60 (00:28,30)
Fuchs Roman (1998), RT +0.20 250m: 02:16,97 (00:25,37), 300m: 02:44,87 (00:27,90), 350m: 03:12,84 (00:27,97), 400m: 03:40,54 (00:27,70)
Bernardini Mathieu (1998), RT -0.05
Meresse Remi (1998)