43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 126 - 4x100m Medley Women (Final)
Juniors
1.
Kameneva Mariia (1999), RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:31,60)
Driamina Margarita (2002), RT +0.42 150m: 01:34,59 (00:32,91), 200m: 02:11,88 (00:37,29)
Egorova Polina (2000), RT +0.44 250m: 02:39,00 (00:27,12), 300m: 03:10,74 (00:31,74)
Buinaia Vasilissa (2000), RT +0.34 350m: 03:37,00 (00:26,26), 400m: 04:05,85 (00:28,85)
2.
Quaglieri Tania (2000), RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:01,81 (00:31,82)
Verona Giulia (1999), RT +0.38 150m: 01:34,53 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:36,06)
Cusinato Ilaria (1999), RT +0.41 250m: 02:38,55 (00:27,96), 300m: 03:10,89 (00:32,34)
Ongaro Sara (1999), RT +0.21 350m: 03:38,21 (00:27,32), 400m: 04:06,94 (00:28,73)
3.
Maine Anna (2000), RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:32,63)
Black Layla (2000), RT +0.25 150m: 01:35,73 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:12,77 (00:37,04)
Stephens Laura (1999), RT +0.48 250m: 02:40,72 (00:27,95), 300m: 03:12,14 (00:31,42)
Anderson Freya (2001), RT +0.63 350m: 03:39,06 (00:26,92), 400m: 04:07,03 (00:27,97)
4.
Bierre Victoria (2000), RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,10)
Pedersen Josefine B. (1999), RT +0.26 150m: 01:35,89 (00:32,13), 200m: 02:12,97 (00:37,08)
Jensen Merete Toft (1999), RT +0.29 250m: 02:41,40 (00:28,43), 300m: 03:13,79 (00:32,39)
Jensen Julie Kepp (2000), RT +0.29 350m: 03:40,39 (00:26,60), 400m: 04:09,21 (00:28,82)
5.
Maeso Valdes Rosa Maria (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:02,53 (00:32,14)
Garcia Estrella Paula (1999), RT +0.25 150m: 01:35,20 (00:32,67), 200m: 02:12,63 (00:37,43)
Balbuena Heredia Carmen (1999), RT +0.38 250m: 02:40,92 (00:28,29), 300m: 03:13,39 (00:32,47)
San Nicolas Martinez Carmen (1999), RT +0.39 350m: 03:41,05 (00:27,66), 400m: 04:09,93 (00:28,88)
6.
Mahieu Pauline (1999), RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:31,96)
Herve Nolwenn (1999), RT +0.22 150m: 01:34,89 (00:32,85), 200m: 02:12,87 (00:37,98)
Picault Solweig (2000), RT +0.24 250m: 02:41,42 (00:28,55), 300m: 03:14,98 (00:33,56)
Desbordes Joana (2000), RT +0.01 350m: 03:41,59 (00:26,61), 400m: 04:10,79 (00:29,20)
7.
Dobos Dorottya (2000), RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,95)
Olvodi Petra (2000), RT +0.52 150m: 01:38,09 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:16,21 (00:38,12)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 02:43,89 (00:27,68), 300m: 03:15,93 (00:32,04)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.48 350m: 03:42,98 (00:27,05), 400m: 04:12,25 (00:29,27)
Rosvall Hanna (2000), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,29)
Brunzell Hannah (2001), RT -0.04
Junevik Sara (2000)
Eriksson Hanna (1999)