43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 31 - 200m Freestyle Men (Preliminary)
Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:54,34 (00:28,00), 150m: 01:22,32 (00:27,98), 200m: 01:50,11 (00:27,79)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,00, 100m: 00:53,78 (00:27,78), 150m: 01:21,99 (00:28,21), 200m: 01:50,19 (00:28,20)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:54,57 (00:28,10), 150m: 01:22,90 (00:28,33), 200m: 01:50,37 (00:27,47)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,60, 100m: 00:53,60 (00:28,00), 150m: 01:22,25 (00:28,65), 200m: 01:50,37 (00:28,12)
5.
LOKTEV Denis2000 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:54,41 (00:28,53), 150m: 01:22,77 (00:28,36), 200m: 01:50,66 (00:27,89)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:54,63 (00:28,77), 150m: 01:22,68 (00:28,05), 200m: 01:50,83 (00:28,15)
6.
FUCHS Roman1998 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,22, 100m: 00:54,29 (00:28,07), 150m: 01:22,59 (00:28,30), 200m: 01:50,83 (00:28,24)
8.
MERESSE Remi1998 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:54,65 (00:28,10), 150m: 01:22,74 (00:28,09), 200m: 01:50,89 (00:28,15)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,95, 100m: 00:54,65 (00:28,70), 150m: 01:23,52 (00:28,87), 200m: 01:51,17 (00:27,65)
10.
WIGDEL Truls1999 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:54,37 (00:28,00), 150m: 01:22,86 (00:28,49), 200m: 01:51,19 (00:28,33)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:53,56 (00:28,08), 150m: 01:22,06 (00:28,50), 200m: 01:51,21 (00:29,15)
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,26, 100m: 00:54,16 (00:27,90), 150m: 01:22,56 (00:28,40), 200m: 01:51,25 (00:28,69)
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,15 (00:28,53), 150m: 01:23,55 (00:28,40), 200m: 01:51,43 (00:27,88)
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,89, 100m: 00:54,46 (00:28,57), 150m: 01:23,57 (00:29,11), 200m: 01:51,49 (00:27,92)
15.
QUINN Gerry1998 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:54,95 (00:28,70), 150m: 01:23,46 (00:28,51), 200m: 01:51,51 (00:28,05)
16.
CLOUGH Lewis1998 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:54,32 (00:28,48), 150m: 01:23,31 (00:28,99), 200m: 01:51,54 (00:28,23)
17.
KARL Jakub1999 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,06, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,33), 150m: 01:23,20 (00:28,81), 200m: 01:51,79 (00:28,59)
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:54,87 (00:28,19), 150m: 01:23,33 (00:28,46), 200m: 01:51,82 (00:28,49)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,98, 100m: 00:55,50 (00:28,52), 150m: 01:24,43 (00:28,93), 200m: 01:51,83 (00:27,40)
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,08, 100m: 00:54,17 (00:28,09), 150m: 01:22,66 (00:28,49), 200m: 01:51,89 (00:29,23)
21.
KARMI Itay1999 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:54,43 (00:28,32), 150m: 01:23,04 (00:28,61), 200m: 01:51,91 (00:28,87)
22.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:55,68 (00:29,05), 150m: 01:24,33 (00:28,65), 200m: 01:51,98 (00:27,65)
23.
HOLLO Balazs1999 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,35, 100m: 00:54,96 (00:28,61), 150m: 01:23,70 (00:28,74), 200m: 01:52,03 (00:28,33)
24.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,59, 100m: 00:55,32 (00:28,73), 150m: 01:24,08 (00:28,76), 200m: 01:52,17 (00:28,09)
25.
OEZCAN Kaan1998 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:55,28 (00:28,68), 150m: 01:24,51 (00:29,23), 200m: 01:52,41 (00:27,90)
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:55,07 (00:28,54), 150m: 01:24,01 (00:28,94), 200m: 01:52,48 (00:28,47)
27.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:55,68 (00:28,82), 150m: 01:24,71 (00:29,03), 200m: 01:52,56 (00:27,85)
28.
MARIC Ognjen2000 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:28,86), 150m: 01:24,02 (00:28,84), 200m: 01:52,57 (00:28,55)
29.
GIREV Ivan2000 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:54,49 (00:28,63), 150m: 01:23,76 (00:29,27), 200m: 01:52,60 (00:28,84)
30.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:54,87 (00:28,24), 150m: 01:23,60 (00:28,73), 200m: 01:52,65 (00:29,05)
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:54,65 (00:28,33), 150m: 01:23,54 (00:28,89), 200m: 01:52,69 (00:29,15)
32.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,79, 100m: 00:55,55 (00:28,76), 150m: 01:24,47 (00:28,92), 200m: 01:52,71 (00:28,24)
33.
ZOBEL Marius1999 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,22, 100m: 00:55,56 (00:29,34), 150m: 01:23,90 (00:28,34), 200m: 01:52,93 (00:29,03)
34.
BOBAR Aleksa1999 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,79, 100m: 00:54,40 (00:28,61), 150m: 01:24,01 (00:29,61), 200m: 01:53,06 (00:29,05)
35.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,09, 100m: 00:55,44 (00:28,35), 150m: 01:24,31 (00:28,87), 200m: 01:53,13 (00:28,82)
36.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,81, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,54), 150m: 01:24,39 (00:29,04), 200m: 01:53,32 (00:28,93)
37.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,78 (00:28,50), 150m: 01:23,87 (00:29,09), 200m: 01:53,35 (00:29,48)
38.
GRILLO Giano1998 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,12), 150m: 01:23,12 (00:28,73), 200m: 01:53,36 (00:30,24)
39.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:54,75 (00:28,31), 150m: 01:24,08 (00:29,33), 200m: 01:53,38 (00:29,30)
40.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,18, 100m: 00:54,70 (00:28,52), 150m: 01:23,96 (00:29,26), 200m: 01:53,52 (00:29,56)
41.
RADU Ionut1999 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,50, 100m: 00:55,50 (00:29,00), 150m: 01:25,04 (00:29,54), 200m: 01:53,53 (00:28,49)
42.
CHIRICO Luca1999 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:28,67), 150m: 01:24,65 (00:29,51), 200m: 01:53,69 (00:29,04)
43.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,19, 100m: 00:55,13 (00:28,94), 150m: 01:24,81 (00:29,68), 200m: 01:53,77 (00:28,96)
44.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,26, 100m: 00:54,98 (00:28,72), 150m: 01:24,26 (00:29,28), 200m: 01:54,20 (00:29,94)
45.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:54,83 (00:28,51), 150m: 01:24,57 (00:29,74), 200m: 01:54,30 (00:29,73)
46.
REMUND Cla1998 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:27,99), 150m: 01:24,19 (00:29,45), 200m: 01:54,43 (00:30,24)
47.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,02, 100m: 00:54,84 (00:28,82), 150m: 01:24,89 (00:30,05), 200m: 01:54,51 (00:29,62)
48.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:29,11), 150m: 01:25,37 (00:29,09), 200m: 01:54,60 (00:29,23)
49.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:55,69 (00:28,50), 150m: 01:25,10 (00:29,41), 200m: 01:54,89 (00:29,79)
50.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:55,05 (00:28,92), 150m: 01:25,40 (00:30,35), 200m: 01:55,65 (00:30,25)
51.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,94), 150m: 01:27,22 (00:29,61), 200m: 01:55,67 (00:28,45)
52.
JUKIC Borna1998 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:55,59 (00:28,73), 150m: 01:25,40 (00:29,81), 200m: 01:55,74 (00:30,34)
53.
RUSEN Andrei1999 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:29,14), 150m: 01:26,46 (00:29,89), 200m: 01:56,12 (00:29,66)
54.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:55,59 (00:29,17), 150m: 01:25,70 (00:30,11), 200m: 01:56,41 (00:30,71)
55.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:56,71 (00:29,49), 150m: 01:27,14 (00:30,43), 200m: 01:56,99 (00:29,85)
56.
VRKES Kosta1999 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,51 (00:28,99), 150m: 01:26,47 (00:30,96), 200m: 01:57,45 (00:30,98)
57.
UETT Hendrik1998 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,02, 100m: 00:56,91 (00:29,89), 150m: 01:28,28 (00:31,37), 200m: 01:58,17 (00:29,89)
58.
GARGOVIC Ado1998 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:29,38), 150m: 01:27,01 (00:30,58), 200m: 01:58,97 (00:31,96)
59.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:57,66 (00:30,32), 150m: 01:28,66 (00:31,00), 200m: 01:59,54 (00:30,88)
60.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:58,51 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:31,16 (00:32,65), 200m: 02:01,87 (00:30,71)
61.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:31,95), 150m: 01:32,75 (00:32,82), 200m: 02:05,17 (00:32,42)
62.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,49), 150m: 01:33,13 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:05,97 (00:32,84)
63.
SUKA Nikola2000 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,41 (00:31,51), 150m: 01:32,64 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:06,24 (00:33,60)
64.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,05 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:34,39)