43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women (Preliminary)
Juniors
1.
Goris Lotte (2000), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,36), 150m: 01:29,78 (00:30,76), 200m: 02:00,32 (00:30,54)
Bouden Camille (2001), RT +0.35 250m: 02:28,40 (00:28,08), 300m: 02:59,34 (00:30,94), 350m: 03:31,17 (00:31,83), 400m: 04:02,74 (00:31,57)
Bonnet Eva (2000), RT +0.29 450m: 04:30,87 (00:28,13), 500m: 05:01,57 (00:30,70), 550m: 05:33,09 (00:31,52), 600m: 06:04,48 (00:31,39)
Dumont Valentine (2000), RT +0.67 650m: 06:33,50 (00:29,02), 700m: 07:04,38 (00:30,88), 750m: 07:35,64 (00:31,26), 800m: 08:06,67 (00:31,03)
2.
Logvinova Oksana (1999), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:30,89), 150m: 01:30,94 (00:31,24), 200m: 02:02,12 (00:31,18)
Krivonogova Irina (2000), RT +0.28 250m: 02:29,84 (00:27,72), 300m: 03:00,71 (00:30,87), 350m: 03:32,22 (00:31,51), 400m: 04:04,01 (00:31,79)
Cherniatina Olesia (1999), RT +0.53 450m: 04:32,01 (00:28,00), 500m: 05:03,07 (00:31,06), 550m: 05:34,85 (00:31,78), 600m: 06:07,15 (00:32,30)
Kirpichnikova Anastasiia (2000), RT +0.57 650m: 06:35,96 (00:28,81), 700m: 07:06,68 (00:30,72), 750m: 07:38,50 (00:31,82), 800m: 08:09,70 (00:31,20)
3.
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,94 (00:31,53), 150m: 01:31,18 (00:31,24), 200m: 02:02,26 (00:31,08)
Juhasz Janka (2000), RT +0.35 250m: 02:30,61 (00:28,35), 300m: 03:01,72 (00:31,11), 350m: 03:33,74 (00:32,02), 400m: 04:04,95 (00:31,21)
Barocsai Petra (2001), RT +0.33 450m: 04:32,97 (00:28,02), 500m: 05:04,18 (00:31,21), 550m: 05:36,26 (00:32,08), 600m: 06:08,48 (00:32,22)
Kesely Ajna (2001), RT +0.47 650m: 06:36,51 (00:28,03), 700m: 07:07,01 (00:30,50), 750m: 07:38,15 (00:31,14), 800m: 08:09,95 (00:31,80)
4.
Romei Giorgia (2000), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,21 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:30,38 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:01,73 (00:31,35)
Ongaro Sara (1999), RT +0.28 250m: 02:29,89 (00:28,16), 300m: 03:00,49 (00:30,60), 350m: 03:32,35 (00:31,86), 400m: 04:03,91 (00:31,56)
Pirovano Anna (2000), RT +0.27 450m: 04:31,81 (00:27,90), 500m: 05:02,48 (00:30,67), 550m: 05:33,70 (00:31,22), 600m: 06:05,13 (00:31,43)
Salin Giulia (2002), RT +0.41 650m: 06:33,98 (00:28,85), 700m: 07:05,29 (00:31,31), 750m: 07:37,97 (00:32,68), 800m: 08:10,33 (00:32,36)
5.
Anderson Freya (2001), RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,78), 150m: 01:30,73 (00:31,42), 200m: 02:02,32 (00:31,59)
Featherstone Hannah (1999), RT +0.48 250m: 02:30,65 (00:28,33), 300m: 03:01,40 (00:30,75), 350m: 03:33,07 (00:31,67), 400m: 04:04,31 (00:31,24)
Griffiths Isobel (1999), RT +0.31 450m: 04:33,31 (00:29,00), 500m: 05:04,68 (00:31,37), 550m: 05:36,37 (00:31,69), 600m: 06:07,91 (00:31,54)
Hibbott Holly (1999), RT +0.39 650m: 06:36,18 (00:28,27), 700m: 07:07,81 (00:31,63), 750m: 07:39,90 (00:32,09), 800m: 08:11,82 (00:31,92)
6.
Gose Isabel Marie (2002), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,92), 150m: 01:30,78 (00:31,47), 200m: 02:02,19 (00:31,41)
Gottwald Katrin (1999), RT +0.37 250m: 02:30,54 (00:28,35), 300m: 03:01,73 (00:31,19), 350m: 03:33,61 (00:31,88), 400m: 04:05,26 (00:31,65)
Rieder Celine (2001), RT +0.37 450m: 04:33,80 (00:28,54), 500m: 05:05,12 (00:31,32), 550m: 05:37,38 (00:32,26), 600m: 06:08,88 (00:31,50)
Boy Lea (2000), RT +0.40 650m: 06:36,80 (00:27,92), 700m: 07:08,10 (00:31,30), 750m: 07:40,80 (00:32,70), 800m: 08:13,17 (00:32,37)
7.
Prades Rodriguez And Feng (2001), RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,86 (00:31,36), 200m: 02:03,18 (00:31,32)
Morillo Lopez Esther (2001), RT +0.39 250m: 02:32,67 (00:29,49), 300m: 03:04,62 (00:31,95), 350m: 03:36,51 (00:31,89), 400m: 04:07,84 (00:31,33)
Castro Atalaya Marina (1999), RT +0.19 450m: 04:36,76 (00:28,92), 500m: 05:07,96 (00:31,20), 550m: 05:39,78 (00:31,82), 600m: 06:10,97 (00:31,19)
Artigas Fernandez Maria (2000), RT +0.30 650m: 06:39,77 (00:28,80), 700m: 07:11,30 (00:31,53), 750m: 07:43,81 (00:32,51), 800m: 08:15,65 (00:31,84)
8.
Gantriis Emily (1999), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:30,87), 150m: 01:31,79 (00:32,02), 200m: 02:04,65 (00:32,86)
Bro Signe (1999), RT +0.24 250m: 02:33,35 (00:28,70), 300m: 03:04,81 (00:31,46), 350m: 03:37,45 (00:32,64), 400m: 04:09,05 (00:31,60)
Holm Josephine (1999), RT +0.25 450m: 04:37,59 (00:28,54), 500m: 05:09,09 (00:31,50), 550m: 05:41,68 (00:32,59), 600m: 06:14,00 (00:32,32)
Villesen Katrine Bukh (2000), RT +0.14 650m: 06:41,89 (00:27,89), 700m: 07:13,06 (00:31,17), 750m: 07:44,80 (00:31,74), 800m: 08:16,49 (00:31,69)
9.
Tienstra Marieke (1999), RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:31,60), 150m: 01:32,72 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:04,35 (00:31,63)
Janssen Frederique (1999), RT +0.21 250m: 02:33,29 (00:28,94), 300m: 03:05,47 (00:32,18), 350m: 03:37,96 (00:32,49), 400m: 04:10,00 (00:32,04)
Vos Loulou (1999), RT +0.34 450m: 04:38,70 (00:28,70), 500m: 05:09,61 (00:30,91), 550m: 05:41,85 (00:32,24), 600m: 06:14,17 (00:32,32)
Engelen Laura (2000), RT +0.24 650m: 06:42,36 (00:28,19), 700m: 07:13,74 (00:31,38), 750m: 07:46,04 (00:32,30), 800m: 08:17,67 (00:31,63)
10.
Polanska Aleksandra (2000), RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,17), 150m: 01:32,42 (00:31,62), 200m: 02:05,36 (00:32,94)
Kossakowska Dominika (2001), RT +0.33 250m: 02:35,38 (00:30,02), 300m: 03:07,42 (00:32,04), 350m: 03:39,11 (00:31,69), 400m: 04:10,81 (00:31,70)
Czarnecka Wiktoria (1999), RT +0.54 450m: 04:40,03 (00:29,22), 500m: 05:11,63 (00:31,60), 550m: 05:44,39 (00:32,76), 600m: 06:17,87 (00:33,48)
Piechota Paulina (1999), RT +0.68 650m: 06:46,84 (00:28,97), 700m: 07:18,63 (00:31,79), 750m: 07:51,28 (00:32,65), 800m: 08:23,32 (00:32,04)
11.
Opatril Lena (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:33,85 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:05,57 (00:31,72)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000), RT +0.50 250m: 02:34,70 (00:29,13), 300m: 03:06,22 (00:31,52), 350m: 03:40,20 (00:33,98), 400m: 04:14,13 (00:33,93)
Nagy Vivien (2000), RT +0.39 450m: 04:43,53 (00:29,40), 500m: 05:15,27 (00:31,74), 550m: 05:47,13 (00:31,86), 600m: 06:18,35 (00:31,22)
Pammer Cornelia (2000), RT +0.26 650m: 06:46,19 (00:27,84), 700m: 07:18,20 (00:32,01), 750m: 07:51,27 (00:33,07), 800m: 08:23,63 (00:32,36)
12.
Klancar Neza (2000), RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,63 (00:31,59), 150m: 01:32,27 (00:31,64), 200m: 02:04,11 (00:31,84)
Racnik Sara (2002), RT +0.68 250m: 02:33,35 (00:29,24), 300m: 03:05,66 (00:32,31), 350m: 03:38,89 (00:33,23), 400m: 04:11,26 (00:32,37)
Kocijan Neza (1999), RT +0.35 450m: 04:40,25 (00:28,99), 500m: 05:13,36 (00:33,11), 550m: 05:48,26 (00:34,90), 600m: 06:21,66 (00:33,40)
Segel Janja (2001), RT +0.51 650m: 06:50,40 (00:28,74), 700m: 07:21,68 (00:31,28), 750m: 07:53,70 (00:32,02), 800m: 08:25,44 (00:31,74)
13.
Loevberg Marte (1999), RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,47), 150m: 01:32,36 (00:31,50), 200m: 02:03,73 (00:31,37)
OEritsland Hedda (1999), RT +0.41 250m: 02:32,83 (00:29,10), 300m: 03:05,08 (00:32,25), 350m: 03:38,00 (00:32,92), 400m: 04:11,68 (00:33,68)
Storstein Maria (2000), RT +0.10 450m: 04:41,74 (00:30,06), 500m: 05:14,35 (00:32,61), 550m: 05:47,21 (00:32,86), 600m: 06:19,77 (00:32,56)
Petersen Stine Omdahl (1999), RT +0.33 650m: 06:49,09 (00:29,32), 700m: 07:21,56 (00:32,47), 750m: 07:55,13 (00:33,57), 800m: 08:28,55 (00:33,42)
14.
Holub Tamila Hryhorivna (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:00,88 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:33,25 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,14 (00:31,89)
Henriques Ines Jacinto (2000), RT +0.23 250m: 02:34,50 (00:29,36), 300m: 03:06,63 (00:32,13), 350m: 03:38,91 (00:32,28), 400m: 04:11,40 (00:32,49)
Pereira Raquel Gomes (2000), RT +0.08 450m: 04:40,31 (00:28,91), 500m: 05:13,16 (00:32,85), 550m: 05:46,99 (00:33,83), 600m: 06:20,62 (00:33,63)
Azevedo Madalena Gomes (1999), RT +0.35 650m: 06:49,92 (00:29,30), 700m: 07:22,43 (00:32,51), 750m: 07:55,98 (00:33,55), 800m: 08:28,70 (00:32,72)
15.
Topcu Buse (1999), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:07,87 (00:32,59)
Kurt Defne (2001), RT +0.44 250m: 02:36,33 (00:28,46), 300m: 03:08,64 (00:32,31), 350m: 03:42,96 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:16,61 (00:33,65)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002), RT +0.28 450m: 04:45,67 (00:29,06), 500m: 05:18,09 (00:32,42), 550m: 05:51,61 (00:33,52), 600m: 06:23,90 (00:32,29)
Odabasi Zeynep (1999), RT +0.40 650m: 06:52,61 (00:28,71), 700m: 07:24,17 (00:31,56), 750m: 07:57,08 (00:32,91), 800m: 08:29,89 (00:32,81)
16.
Potocka Tatiana (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:36,30 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:08,73 (00:32,43)
Simovicova Lucia (1999), RT +0.53 250m: 02:37,74 (00:29,01), 300m: 03:09,96 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:43,77 (00:33,81), 400m: 04:16,49 (00:32,72)
Niepelova Sara (2000), RT +0.60 450m: 04:46,65 (00:30,16), 500m: 05:19,83 (00:33,18), 550m: 05:53,84 (00:34,01), 600m: 06:26,14 (00:32,30)
Benkova Laura (2000), RT +0.38 650m: 06:54,98 (00:28,84), 700m: 07:26,94 (00:31,96), 750m: 07:59,76 (00:32,82), 800m: 08:31,43 (00:31,67)
17.
Olsson Tova (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:01,59 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:08,26 (00:33,78)
Eriksson Hanna (1999), RT +0.30 250m: 02:36,59 (00:28,33), 300m: 03:08,63 (00:32,04), 350m: 03:41,64 (00:33,01), 400m: 04:14,45 (00:32,81)
Muzito Gloria (2002), RT +0.32 450m: 04:43,66 (00:29,21), 500m: 05:17,10 (00:33,44), 550m: 05:50,96 (00:33,86), 600m: 06:23,48 (00:32,52)
Segerbrand Tiffani (1999), RT +0.22 650m: 06:53,05 (00:29,57), 700m: 07:25,26 (00:32,21), 750m: 07:58,90 (00:33,64), 800m: 08:32,46 (00:33,56)
18.
Dascal Ana-Iulia (2002), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:01,72 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:35,21 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:08,34 (00:33,13)
Blindu Andrea Diana (2001), RT +0.54 250m: 02:38,86 (00:30,52), 300m: 03:11,68 (00:32,82), 350m: 03:45,92 (00:34,24), 400m: 04:19,37 (00:33,45)
Schneider Kristina Maria (1999), RT +0.59 450m: 04:48,55 (00:29,18), 500m: 05:21,11 (00:32,56), 550m: 05:54,24 (00:33,13), 600m: 06:26,99 (00:32,75)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001), RT +0.38 650m: 06:56,60 (00:29,61), 700m: 07:29,20 (00:32,60), 750m: 08:02,29 (00:33,09), 800m: 08:34,25 (00:31,96)
19.
Walshe Ellen (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,90 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,05)
Neamt Antoinette (2001), RT +0.27 250m: 02:40,01 (00:29,06), 300m: 03:11,99 (00:31,98), 350m: 03:45,14 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:17,91 (00:32,77)
Cunningham Ally (1999), RT +0.57 450m: 04:47,90 (00:29,99), 500m: 05:20,70 (00:32,80), 550m: 05:54,26 (00:33,56), 600m: 06:27,42 (00:33,16)
Hill Danielle (1999), RT +0.50 650m: 06:56,64 (00:29,22), 700m: 07:29,35 (00:32,71), 750m: 08:02,76 (00:33,41), 800m: 08:36,12 (00:33,36)
20.
Lillman Essi-Maria (2000), RT +0.50 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:34,87 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:08,63 (00:33,76)
Heinola Nea-Amanda (2000), RT +0.47 250m: 02:36,56 (00:27,93), 300m: 03:08,91 (00:32,35), 350m: 03:43,32 (00:34,41), 400m: 04:17,58 (00:34,26)
Otava Aino (1999), RT +0.46 450m: 04:47,74 (00:30,16), 500m: 05:20,53 (00:32,79), 550m: 05:53,45 (00:32,92), 600m: 06:25,68 (00:32,23)
Reini Iida (2000), RT +0.41 650m: 06:55,84 (00:30,16), 700m: 07:29,61 (00:33,77), 750m: 08:04,12 (00:34,51), 800m: 08:38,61 (00:34,49)