Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SIRENS
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC SIR
ID Sirens Swimpolo Nursery
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:07.50
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:47.00
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
9:40.50
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
4.
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,69)
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), RT +0.48 150m: 01:28,73 (00:29,72), 200m: 02:01,64 (00:32,91)
Powell Jessica (2002), RT +0.57 250m: 02:32,04 (00:30,40), 300m: 03:05,57 (00:33,53)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.54 350m: 03:34,99 (00:29,42), 400m: 04:09,69 (00:34,70)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:13.50
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:46.00
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:38.00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
4.
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,32)
Cumbo Karl (1998), RT +0.36 150m: 01:39,01 (00:33,70), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:36,51)
Buhagiar Kyle (2001), RT +0.21 250m: 02:43,42 (00:27,90), 300m: 03:18,22 (00:34,80)
Spiteri Rudi (2002), RT +0.22 350m: 03:44,35 (00:26,13), 400m: 04:13,70 (00:29,35)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:47.09
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:11.00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)

34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:24.60
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
5:07.80
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
9.
Cachia-Castelletti Kimberley (1997), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,30)
Cutajar Michaela (2002), RT +0.31 150m: 01:33,94 (00:31,01), 200m: 02:08,38 (00:34,44)
Calleja Rogers Ella (2003), RT +0.35 250m: 02:40,50 (00:32,12), 300m: 03:15,37 (00:34,87)
Grech Carr Emily (2005), RT +0.10 350m: 03:46,58 (00:31,21), 400m: 04:22,97 (00:36,39)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:20.00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:53.50
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
8.
Farrugia Kyle (2000), 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:36,21)
Mallia Andrea (2002), RT +0.25 150m: 01:44,59 (00:34,70), 200m: 02:22,52 (00:37,93)
Borg Galea Matthew (2000), RT +0.39 250m: 02:52,01 (00:29,49), 300m: 03:31,25 (00:39,24)
Calleja Isaac (2001), RT +0.22 350m: 03:58,46 (00:27,21), 400m: 04:28,34 (00:29,88)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.08
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.27
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
17.
RT +0.81
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
26.
RT +0.77
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
30.
RT +0.81
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.86
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:56.05
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.12
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.21
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:34.76
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.49
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:21,48 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:06,69 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,30 (00:42,61)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.47
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
50m: 00:46,59, 100m: 01:38,64 (00:52,05)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.49
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.63
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.80
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.33
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:13.90
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.63
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:00,45 (00:31,64)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.64
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:40,45)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:46.26
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.40
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.45
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.78
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:22,30 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:08,15 (00:45,85), 200m: 02:51,14 (00:42,99)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:19,82 (00:41,20)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.66
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.67
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
51.75
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.35
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.87
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.84
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,82, 100m: 01:31,92 (00:48,10)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
45.94
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:24.65
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.55
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.09
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.88
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:34.46
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.94
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.72
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:47,14, 100m: 01:39,06 (00:51,92), 150m: 02:33,81 (00:54,75), 200m: 03:27,95 (00:54,14)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:18,77 (00:41,37), 150m: 02:02,54 (00:43,77), 200m: 02:45,17 (00:42,63)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:14,76 (00:39,55)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:46,41, 100m: 01:35,81 (00:49,40)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
False start
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.36
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.93
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
30.
RT +0.66
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
28.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.20
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.48
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.32
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.28
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.75
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.76
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:38,57)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:43,31), 150m: 02:03,75 (00:46,45), 200m: 02:51,01 (00:47,26)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
11.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,14)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.57
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.60
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:47,16), 150m: 02:09,22 (00:49,59), 200m: 02:43,85 (00:34,63)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.34
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.11
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
RT +0.73
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20.
RT +01.15
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:24.68
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:00.23
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.90
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:01,53 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:34,57 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:08,31 (00:33,74)
250m: 02:41,96 (00:33,65), 300m: 03:16,03 (00:34,07), 350m: 03:49,71 (00:33,68), 400m: 04:22,38 (00:32,67)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:30,30), 150m: 01:29,53 (00:31,41), 200m: 02:01,06 (00:31,53)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,45, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:28,29)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.59
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.90
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.23
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.86
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.95
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.96
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.40
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:34,08)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:30,92), 150m: 01:30,62 (00:31,10), 200m: 02:00,81 (00:30,19)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:29,59)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.68
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:47,93 (00:41,68), 200m: 02:21,32 (00:33,39)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.14
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
57.14
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.60
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
13.
RT +0.92
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
14.
RT +0.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
15.
RT +0.94
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:54,45, 100m: 02:02,81 (01:08,36)
Starts
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.54
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.07
 
Results
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.67
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.67
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.90
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:15.04
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.92
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.06
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,23 (00:33,22)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:33,09), 150m: 01:37,30 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:09,62 (00:32,32)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.61
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.67
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.94
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.35
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:12.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.75
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.63
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:25.22
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.78
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:17,44 (00:42,31)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:42,70, 100m: 01:30,56 (00:47,86), 150m: 02:19,83 (00:49,27), 200m: 03:07,78 (00:47,95)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,09)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.66
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.68
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:25,49 (00:45,45)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10:05.15
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:55.78
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.39
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:47,47 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:37,68)
250m: 03:02,85 (00:37,70), 300m: 03:40,55 (00:37,70), 350m: 04:18,08 (00:37,53), 400m: 04:55,29 (00:37,21)
450m: 05:32,31 (00:37,02), 500m: 06:09,58 (00:37,27), 550m: 06:47,93 (00:38,35), 600m: 07:25,30 (00:37,37)
650m: 08:03,19 (00:37,89), 700m: 08:41,48 (00:38,29), 750m: 09:18,58 (00:37,10), 800m: 09:54,32 (00:35,74)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,60), 150m: 01:48,98 (00:37,80), 200m: 02:26,60 (00:37,62)
250m: 03:04,68 (00:38,08), 300m: 03:41,32 (00:36,64), 350m: 04:18,36 (00:37,04), 400m: 04:53,93 (00:35,57)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:35,93), 150m: 01:45,63 (00:36,35), 200m: 02:20,16 (00:34,53)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.47
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.75
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
24.
RT +0.59
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
RT +0.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
24.
RT +0.57
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.22
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.87
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.94
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:36.32
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:11.60
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.68
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
False start
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.61
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:34,61 (00:51,25)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,91, 100m: 01:32,94 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:30,97 (00:58,03), 200m: 03:18,60 (00:47,63)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.83
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.10
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.82
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.87
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.52
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,12 (00:35,70)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:16,62 (00:33,60)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,54)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.67
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.74
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.23
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
27.
RT +0.85
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
17.
RT +0.87
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
19.
RT +0.81
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.91
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.03
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
19.
RT +0.76
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.56
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
17.
RT +0.69
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.43
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.61
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.61
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:45.26
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.84
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:21,76 (00:41,80)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.68
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
One handed touch on turn
CUMBO Karl
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.80
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:38.70
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.93
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:10.78
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.64
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:53,59 (00:40,14), 200m: 02:34,48 (00:40,89)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,89, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:30,00)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:37,88)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.37
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.04
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.76
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.47
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.52
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:46.22
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.63
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:48,39 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:25,82 (00:37,43)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.67
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.75
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:40,07)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.75
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:18,85 (00:43,01), 150m: 02:11,14 (00:52,29), 200m: 02:51,81 (00:40,67)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.17
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.90
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:19.64
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.18
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.82
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.78
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:57.97
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:45,29, 100m: 01:36,42 (00:51,13), 150m: 02:29,10 (00:52,68), 200m: 03:21,09 (00:51,99)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,48 (00:38,91)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.69
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.74
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.99
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.90
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.58
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:10,17 (00:33,90)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.57
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 00:59,78 (00:30,80)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.71
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:38.79
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.29
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.16
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.63
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.07
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.47
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:41,91 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:17,60 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:53,03 (00:35,43), 300m: 03:28,85 (00:35,82), 350m: 04:04,08 (00:35,23), 400m: 04:37,77 (00:33,69)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:36,18 (00:34,03), 200m: 02:10,08 (00:33,90)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,54)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
8.
RT +0.68
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:56,14 (00:46,32), 200m: 02:30,79 (00:34,65)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.14
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:29.15
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.57
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.07
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:18.81
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.66
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:52,13 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:31,50 (00:39,37)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:33,29)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
8.
RT +0.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
11.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:18,94 (00:41,85)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
51.23
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.85
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.16
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.77
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:24,29 (00:45,54)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
15.
RT +0.72
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:52,12, 100m: 01:49,51 (00:57,39)
GATT Sasha
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.34
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.91
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.53
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.94
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.05
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.44
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:43,14)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:37,41), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:38,91)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.64
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,96)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.66
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.65
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:18,04 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:11,12 (00:53,08), 200m: 02:49,10 (00:37,98)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.08
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.84
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.92
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
14.
RT +0.80
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
17.
RT +0.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
26.
GRECH Pia
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.48
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.88
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.77
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.52
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.97
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.66
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.08
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.25
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:53.14
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.76
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,54 (00:35,51)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:19,91 (00:41,72)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,97 (00:46,91), 150m: 02:17,69 (00:52,72), 200m: 02:55,65 (00:37,96)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.89
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.71
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Incorrect order of stroke
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
33.
RT +01.03
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
35.
RT +0.79
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.22
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.55
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:30.64
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.45
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
14.
RT +0.84
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
12.
RT +0.98
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
15.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:25,71 (00:45,11)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.94
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
13.
RT +0.81
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.14
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.89
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:31.95
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.38
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:25,71 (00:45,02)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
13.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:37,82
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.74
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:38.72
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.66
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.54
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.40
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:14,43 (00:39,93), 150m: 01:56,23 (00:41,80), 200m: 02:35,74 (00:39,51)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.65
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:36,87)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.63
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.67
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.78
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.47
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.32
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.00
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.38
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.62
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:38,77), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:31,24 (00:39,33)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:33,28)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.64
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:41,81), 150m: 01:55,67 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:31,45 (00:35,78)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.46
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.20
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.13
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.80
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:18.72
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.74
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:22,21 (00:43,26), 150m: 02:07,77 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:55,15 (00:47,38)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,29)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:42,21)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.53
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.83
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:07.77
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.76
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
20.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:18,12 (00:41,73)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
19.
RT +0.76
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:31,72 (00:49,42), 150m: 02:24,83 (00:53,11), 200m: 03:10,02 (00:45,19)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.47
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.71
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.21
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.39
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.55
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.57
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:37,27)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.58
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.72
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
48.93
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.38
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.98
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:50.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.70
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.75
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:48,73, 100m: 01:43,70 (00:54,97)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.86
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.97
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.20
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:43.28
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.11
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
15.
RT +0.77
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
Finished on her front
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:29,00 (00:46,92)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:51,80, 100m: 01:50,45 (00:58,65)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
14.
RT +0.72
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.14
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:43.84
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.17
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.99
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.95
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:57.11
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.71
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:22,62 (00:44,80), 150m: 02:08,71 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:52,98 (00:44,27)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
Moved at the start
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,62 (00:37,88)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.68
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:44,07), 150m: 02:10,73 (00:49,73), 200m: 02:48,26 (00:37,53)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.96
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.94
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.55
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.92
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:59.55
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.75
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.33
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.14
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.67
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.66
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:41,84)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.69
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.46
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:11.26
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.33
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.95
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:31.38
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.94
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:28.89
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.61
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,05, 100m: 01:30,82 (00:48,77), 150m: 02:20,90 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:11,20 (00:50,30)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.48
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.64
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:42,10)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.53
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:29,88 (00:47,70)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:05.53
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.02
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.33
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.44
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.08
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:49,19 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:29,15 (00:39,96)
250m: 03:09,35 (00:40,20), 300m: 03:50,33 (00:40,98), 350m: 04:30,46 (00:40,13), 400m: 05:09,02 (00:38,56)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:44,81 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:35,76)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.61
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:33,71)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.72
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.36
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
24.
RT +0.84
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
21.
RT +0.59
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.83
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22.
RT +0.94
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +0.77
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.32
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.97
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.90
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.96
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.54
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.91
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.12
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,69)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
16.
RT +0.61
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.47
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.55
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:14.13
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.34
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.07
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
26.98
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.32
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:25.55
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
20.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:32,48)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
11.
RT +0.63
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
14.
RT +0.62
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:25,89 (00:46,07)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.74
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.91
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.16
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.96
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.81
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.78
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.71
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:41,25)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.73
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.75
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.06
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.26
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.78
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.18
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.81
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.93
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.70
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:39,24), 150m: 01:56,74 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:38,04 (00:41,30)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:10,76 (00:37,51)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
10.
RT +0.68
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
14.
RT +0.60
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:26,09 (00:48,87), 150m: 02:17,86 (00:51,77), 200m: 03:00,97 (00:43,11)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.15
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.87
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.49
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.52
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.65
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:35,20)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,56 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:09,09 (00:31,53)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.63
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:56,12 (00:29,74)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.74
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.69
TANTI Leah
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.87
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.17
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.77
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.19
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.82
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.75
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:37,38)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:03,00 (00:32,69)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.69
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.42
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.72
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
25.12
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:08.20
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:32,27)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:49,06 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:27,76 (00:38,70)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
3.
RT +0.66
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.69
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.09
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +01.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
RT +0.96
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
36.
RT +0.72
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.23
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.40
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.20
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
22.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:23,28 (00:43,85)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
19.
RT +0.79
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
21.
RT +0.84
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
51.68
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.40
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:37.90
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.57
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.44
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:28,07 (00:47,95)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.68
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.67
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:48,55, 100m: 01:41,43 (00:52,88), 150m: 02:35,44 (00:54,01), 200m: 03:29,77 (00:54,33)
250m: 04:25,89 (00:56,12), 300m: 05:21,87 (00:55,98), 350m: 06:18,02 (00:56,15), 400m: 07:13,26 (00:55,24)
450m: 08:08,89 (00:55,63), 500m: 09:04,74 (00:55,85), 550m: 09:59,47 (00:54,73), 600m: 10:54,22 (00:54,75)
650m: 11:48,70 (00:54,48), 700m: 12:42,45 (00:53,75), 750m: 13:36,65 (00:54,20), 800m: 14:27,43 (00:50,78)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:40,19 (00:53,07), 150m: 02:35,44 (00:55,25), 200m: 03:31,27 (00:55,83)
250m: 04:27,62 (00:56,35), 300m: 05:22,96 (00:55,34), 350m: 06:18,12 (00:55,16), 400m: 07:08,92 (00:50,80)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
51.22
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22.82
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
1.
RT +0.62
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.34
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.59
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.43
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:50,81, 100m: 01:49,24 (00:58,43), 150m: 02:50,13 (01:00,89), 200m: 03:50,85 (01:00,72)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.64
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
50m: 00:42,07, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,21)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
17.
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
100m: 01:46,17, 150m: 02:48,04 (01:01,87), 200m: 03:34,83 (00:46,79)