Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
NEPTUNES WPSC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:10.24
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:31.24
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
9:15.24
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
Cini Lisa (2002)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002)
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002)
Demicoli Sarah (2000) - Fast 1st Takeover
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
Valletta Martina (2003)
Dubois Marine (1991)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002)
Cini Lisa (2002) - Fast 3rd Takeover
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
7.
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,47 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:24,73 (00:37,26)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.54 250m: 02:55,95 (00:31,22), 300m: 03:32,32 (00:36,37), 350m: 04:10,49 (00:38,17), 400m: 04:47,59 (00:37,10)
Demicoli Laura (1999), RT +0.51 450m: 05:20,94 (00:33,35), 500m: 05:58,45 (00:37,51), 550m: 06:38,46 (00:40,01), 600m: 07:18,96 (00:40,50)
Demicoli Sarah (2000), RT +0.36 650m: 07:51,64 (00:32,68), 700m: 08:28,47 (00:36,83), 750m: 09:06,43 (00:37,96), 800m: 09:42,57 (00:36,14)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:25.24
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:52.24
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:20.24
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
5.
Cachia Dylan (2001), 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:33,46)
Micallef Isaac (1998), RT +0.17 150m: 01:38,18 (00:32,81), 200m: 03:20,79 (01:42,61)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.06 250m: 02:46,82, 300m: 04:16,25 (01:29,43)
Boffa Jacques (1999), 350m: 03:47,28, 400m: 04:16,00 (00:28,72)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
3.
Bras Hugo (1992), RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,62, 100m: 00:53,76 (00:28,14)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0.37 150m: 01:20,77 (00:27,01), 200m: 01:51,40 (00:30,63)
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.38 250m: 02:18,31 (00:26,91), 300m: 02:47,30 (00:28,99)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.45 350m: 03:15,19 (00:27,89), 400m: 03:45,45 (00:30,26)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
9.
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:30,01), 150m: 01:29,11 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:02,91 (00:33,80)
Kavaji Lazar (2001), RT +0.47 250m: 02:35,66 (00:32,75), 300m: 04:48,65 (02:12,99), 350m: 05:19,45 (00:30,80), 400m: 05:54,99 (00:35,54)
Bonello Julian J. (1993), 450m: 06:33,82 (00:38,83), 500m: 07:13,14 (00:39,32), 550m: 07:42,08 (00:28,94), 600m: 08:14,98 (00:32,90)
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), 750m: 08:49,93 (00:34,95), 800m: 09:25,40 (00:35,47)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:03.24
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.24
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
5.
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:56,16 (00:28,65)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.41 150m: 01:27,51 (00:31,35), 200m: 02:01,97 (00:34,46)
Bras Hugo (1992), RT +0.28 250m: 02:27,43 (00:25,46), 300m: 02:55,94 (00:28,51)
Cini Lisa (2002), RT +0.18 350m: 03:27,01 (00:31,07), 400m: 04:02,51 (00:35,50)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
9.
Boffa Jacques (1999), 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:33,52)
Debono Nicola (2001), RT +0.13 150m: 01:44,00 (00:38,47), 200m: 02:32,06 (00:48,06)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.37 250m: 03:02,11 (00:30,05)
Demicoli Laura (1999), 350m: 04:08,87 (01:06,76), 400m: 04:44,24 (00:35,37)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
13.
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:40,19)
Fenech Filippa (2001), RT +0.37 150m: 01:49,88 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:29,15 (00:39,27)
Micallef Martina (2003), RT +0.16 250m: 03:04,43 (00:35,28), 300m: 03:44,90 (00:40,47)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), RT +0.32 350m: 04:18,21 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:54,81 (00:36,60)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
11.
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002), 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:24,47 (00:43,99)
Micallef Martina (2003), RT +0.24 150m: 02:09,65 (00:45,18), 200m: 03:01,18 (00:51,53)
Debono Nicola (2001), RT +0.14 250m: 03:36,13 (00:34,95), 300m: 04:23,94 (00:47,81)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), RT +0.17 350m: 04:57,97 (00:34,03), 400m: 05:35,56 (00:37,59)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
13.
Woods Thomas (2004), 50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:41,70)
Moore James (2001), RT +0.91 150m: 02:06,54 (00:45,81), 200m: 03:00,34 (00:53,80)
Falzon Luca (2005), RT +0.93 250m: 03:43,83 (00:43,49), 300m: 04:32,32 (00:48,49)
Abela Zak (2003), RT +0.58 350m: 05:08,32 (00:36,00), 400m: 05:49,53 (00:41,21)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
Farrugia Luke (1999)
Muscat Benjamin (2002)
Woods Thomas (2004)
Bonello Julian J. (1993) - Fast 1st takeover
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
8.
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,56 (00:30,89)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.47 150m: 01:27,29 (00:27,73), 200m: 01:57,83 (00:30,54)
Dubois Marine (1991), RT +0.38 250m: 02:29,29 (00:31,46), 300m: 03:03,67 (00:34,38)
Demicoli Sarah (2000), RT +0.31 350m: 03:35,24 (00:31,57), 400m: 04:09,44 (00:34,20)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
Woods Thomas (2004)
Galea Maya (2005)
Abela Zak (2003)
Bellomo Margherita (2002) - Fast third changeover.
ABELA Zak
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.52
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:30.16
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:46.18
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.40
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.54
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.75
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:39.12
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:06.76
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.71
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,85, 100m: 01:27,80 (00:46,95)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:42,11), 150m: 02:02,50 (00:44,25), 200m: 02:38,79 (00:36,29)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.75
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:11,11 (00:36,51)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.65
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.61
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:44,57, 100m: 01:33,89 (00:49,32)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:29,59 (00:50,95), 150m: 02:21,64 (00:52,05), 200m: 02:59,80 (00:38,16)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:20.63
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.08
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.57
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.68
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:29.85
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:35,68)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.59
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:32,11)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:35,83)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:57,80 (00:47,05), 200m: 02:31,71 (00:33,91)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.92
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.43
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.71
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
18.
RT +0.67
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.02
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:51.61
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.84
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.12
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.38
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.85
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:46.57
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.65
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:17,84 (00:41,06), 150m: 02:01,19 (00:43,35), 200m: 02:43,89 (00:42,70)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.56
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:14,07 (00:38,60)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.66
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:44,48, 100m: 01:30,08 (00:45,60)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.66
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:49,56, 100m: 01:48,34 (00:58,78)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.52
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.62
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.87
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
23.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:34,97)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
20.
RT +0.89
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.18
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:01.93
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.30
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.23
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,74)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:58,96 (00:30,54), 150m: 01:30,53 (00:31,57), 200m: 02:01,06 (00:30,53)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,08 (00:28,69)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
8.
RT +0.75
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.00
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:30.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.70
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.00
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:15,06 (00:41,51)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
26.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:50,44 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:29,55 (00:39,11)
250m: 03:08,99 (00:39,44), 300m: 03:48,50 (00:39,51), 350m: 04:28,04 (00:39,54), 400m: 05:06,32 (00:38,28)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:45,42 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:37,98)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
22.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:32,87)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
18.
RT +0.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
18.
RT +0.72
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:21,58 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:13,55 (00:51,97), 200m: 02:50,86 (00:37,31)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.39
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:51.42
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.17
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.69
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:32.42
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.11
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:41.63
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:41.49
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.67
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:40,52), 150m: 01:59,74 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:40,73)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:37,96)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:30,47 (00:45,53)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.69
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:46,72, 100m: 01:37,06 (00:50,34)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,02, 100m: 01:34,99 (00:50,97), 150m: 02:30,61 (00:55,62), 200m: 03:10,75 (00:40,14)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.16
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.12
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:41.48
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:00.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.82
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
18.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,48, 100m: 01:19,62 (00:43,14)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
18.
RT +0.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:46,11, 100m: 01:41,96 (00:55,85)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:56,33, 100m: 01:54,20 (00:57,87), 150m: 02:55,34 (01:01,14), 200m: 03:42,49 (00:47,15)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.21
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:15.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.48
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.96
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:53.00
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:43,59)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:46,09), 150m: 02:12,58 (00:49,33), 200m: 03:01,53 (00:48,95)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:37,69)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.80
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:27,44 (00:49,15), 150m: 02:27,82 (01:00,38), 200m: 03:08,86 (00:41,04)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.33
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:31.48
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.25
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.23
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.79
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.73
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.22
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
BRAS Hugo
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.04
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:04.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
25.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.30
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:30,31)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:32,01), 150m: 01:34,37 (00:33,42), 200m: 02:06,13 (00:31,76)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,63 (00:28,36)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
2.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.99
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.18
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.98
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.97
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.65
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.39
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:35,01)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.59
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:08,35 (00:36,94), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:27,79 (00:40,28)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:57,04 (00:29,44)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:33,67)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.67
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:52,46 (00:44,52), 200m: 02:26,41 (00:33,95)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.05
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:45.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:02.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.75
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.94
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:36.30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.69
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:18.63
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.49
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:41,18 (00:54,92)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.53 50m: 02:13,08, 100m: 01:26,23, 200m: 02:58,56 (01:32,33)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.65
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:38,99, 100m: 01:22,14 (00:43,15)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.51
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,72, 100m: 01:33,19 (00:48,47)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.49
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:44,16, 100m: 01:35,68 (00:51,52), 150m: 02:36,33 (01:00,65), 200m: 03:19,49 (00:43,16)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.96
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.82
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.36
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.92
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.55
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.63
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:42,72)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.83
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.85
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.96
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.77
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.51
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:49.86
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:48.00
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.70
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
18.
RT +0.87
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,74, 100m: 01:29,27 (00:46,53)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
20.
RT +0.72
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
25.
RT +0.67
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:54,42, 100m: 01:53,22 (00:58,80)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:54,64, 100m: 01:57,44 (01:02,80), 150m: 03:00,73 (01:03,29), 200m: 03:50,48 (00:49,75)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.92
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
59.18
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.39
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23.
RT +0.82
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
31.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
33.
RT +0.75
CINI Lisa
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.80
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.65
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.61
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.21
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.92
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:41,49)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,53), 150m: 01:50,09 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:30,60 (00:40,51)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.67
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,95)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.69
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.01
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.99
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.46
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.16
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:24.96
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.75
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.60
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:44,70)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.56
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.61
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:47,12)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:21,32 (00:45,95), 150m: 02:10,34 (00:49,02), 200m: 02:52,92 (00:42,58)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.85
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.06
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:39,68)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:34,46)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
10.
RT +0.72
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10:20.75
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:05.92
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.85
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:48,60 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:27,71 (00:39,11)
250m: 03:06,86 (00:39,15), 300m: 03:46,19 (00:39,33), 350m: 04:25,41 (00:39,22), 400m: 05:04,83 (00:39,42)
450m: 05:44,34 (00:39,51), 500m: 06:24,05 (00:39,71), 550m: 07:03,71 (00:39,66), 600m: 07:43,41 (00:39,70)
650m: 08:23,08 (00:39,67), 700m: 09:02,79 (00:39,71), 750m: 09:41,91 (00:39,12), 800m: 10:19,70 (00:37,79)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,29 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:46,97 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:25,55 (00:38,58)
250m: 03:04,27 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:43,50 (00:39,23), 350m: 04:22,21 (00:38,71), 400m: 04:59,70 (00:37,49)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:44,54 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:21,32 (00:36,78)
DRAGO Sean
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.80
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.63
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.88
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.22
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:14.14
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.77
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:43,74), 150m: 02:06,64 (00:43,77), 200m: 02:51,41 (00:44,77)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:40,79)
ELLUL Jade
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.83
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.80
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.75
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.28
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:09.46
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.31
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.48
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.05
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:50.31
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
RT +0.89
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,42, 100m: 01:33,10 (00:50,68), 150m: 02:25,69 (00:52,59), 200m: 03:16,32 (00:50,63)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,49, 100m: 01:28,60 (00:48,11)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
14.
RT +0.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
18.
RT +0.77
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:49,67, 100m: 01:50,07 (01:00,40), 150m: 02:57,52 (01:07,45), 200m: 03:47,98 (00:50,46)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.01
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.22
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.77
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.20
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.46
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:32.41
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.60
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:49.79
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:14.58
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.77
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:28,30 (00:46,00)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:20,13 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:05,22 (00:45,09), 200m: 02:46,30 (00:41,08)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.86
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:38,82)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.75
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:47,04, 100m: 01:34,12 (00:47,08)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.57
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:54,27, 100m: 01:52,92 (00:58,65)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:35,35 (00:50,86), 150m: 02:35,78 (01:00,43), 200m: 03:16,90 (00:41,12)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.91
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:56.96
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.40
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.48
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.55
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.02
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:18.62
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
11.
RT +0.61
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,21, 100m: 01:23,12 (00:44,91), 150m: 02:09,73 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:56,21 (00:46,48)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.64
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,57)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
13.
RT +0.60
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
15.
RT +0.61
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:19,84 (00:42,43)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:59.68
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.25
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.26
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.76
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:30,35 (00:47,48), 200m: 03:05,58 (01:35,23)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.69
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:24,84
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
12.
RT +0.67
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.56
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.72
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.18
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
8.
RT +0.69
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:36,86)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:15,91 (00:40,95)
GALEA Maya
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.20
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.08
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.42
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.61
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:36.12
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:56.33
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,19)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.58
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.54
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:45,21, 100m: 01:32,54 (00:47,33)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 02:16,10, 100m: 01:24,86, 200m: 02:55,69 (01:30,83)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.80
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.18
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.46
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.07
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.07
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.12
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:16,24 (00:41,64)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:47,04 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:38,29)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:34,19)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:37,76)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.68
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.21
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.78
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.79
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:29.48
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.85
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:37,93)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
18.
RT +0.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:51,29)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.59
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:13.73
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.07
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.60
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
48.80
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:44.78
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.99
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.55
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:26,67 (00:46,97), 150m: 02:14,48 (00:47,81), 200m: 02:59,92 (00:45,44)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.70
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:23,34 (00:43,59)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.63
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:49,03, 100m: 01:38,94 (00:49,91)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.66
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
57.92
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.24
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
29.
RT +01.46
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
31.
RT +0.61
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.93
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.95
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.98
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.08
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:26.66
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.83
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:53,45 (00:39,73), 200m: 02:34,44 (00:40,99)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.73
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:38,07)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:38,92), 150m: 01:51,31 (00:41,28), 200m: 02:26,19 (00:34,88)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.14
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.65
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:37,93)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
15.
RT +0.64
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.00
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.90
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:40,86)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.69
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.98
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.62
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.41
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:14.13
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.65
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:40,48), 150m: 01:58,33 (00:42,11), 200m: 02:42,31 (00:43,98)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.63
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:39,16)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.03
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.99
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.55
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.10
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,44)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
7.
RT +0.65
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,82)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.08
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:41.92
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.84
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.56
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.61
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:34.54
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.78
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
28.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,84, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:04,95 (00:43,92), 200m: 02:49,18 (00:44,23)
250m: 03:34,24 (00:45,06), 300m: 04:19,55 (00:45,31), 350m: 05:04,13 (00:44,58), 400m: 05:45,75 (00:41,62)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:41,20), 150m: 01:59,88 (00:41,86), 200m: 02:40,38 (00:40,50)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:44,07, 100m: 01:29,84 (00:45,77)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:35,39 (00:50,13)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.64
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
58.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.27
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
32.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
32.
RT +0.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
39.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.83
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:07.65
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:00.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.40
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.79
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.90
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:45.98
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.70
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:47.07
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:28.08
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.49
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:45,83), 150m: 02:08,91 (00:44,66), 200m: 02:50,67 (00:41,76)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:48,17, 100m: 01:46,19 (00:58,02), 150m: 02:44,83 (00:58,64), 200m: 03:41,95 (00:57,12)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:21,39 (00:43,54)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.53
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:49,50, 100m: 01:40,72 (00:51,22)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.63
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +01.84 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:40,85 (00:53,13)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Finish backstoke on front
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.17
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:38.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.93
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.97
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:38.79
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.88
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:46,10, 100m: 01:39,02 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:34,21 (00:55,19), 200m: 03:30,01 (00:55,80)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
17.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:40,23)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
17.
RT +0.87
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:45,69, 100m: 01:39,27 (00:53,58)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.17
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:37.59
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.01
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.58
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.58
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.27
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.73
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:18,58 (00:42,29), 150m: 02:03,06 (00:44,48), 200m: 02:47,55 (00:44,49)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,88)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:37,35)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.72
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.65
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.80
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.94
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:37,11)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
13.
RT +0.70
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:58,49 (00:46,37), 200m: 02:35,60 (00:37,11)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.09
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.58
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.14
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
18.
RT +0.86
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22.
RT +0.83
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.33
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:39.94
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.72
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:28.85
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.97
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.04
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.19
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:41.61
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:12.97
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.51
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:42,19 (00:59,55)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
50m: 00:32,07
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:44,25, 100m: 01:37,39 (00:53,14), 150m: 02:30,33 (00:52,94), 200m: 03:22,38 (00:52,05)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.57
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,57)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.64
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:45,52, 100m: 01:34,62 (00:49,10)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:45,44, 100m: 01:36,57 (00:51,13), 150m: 02:28,99 (00:52,42), 200m: 03:10,16 (00:41,17)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.20
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.40
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
19.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.67
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20.
RT +0.92
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20.
RT +0.70
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10:12.89
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:43.70
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:11.75
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 02:22,74 (01:49,58), 150m: 01:45,59, 250m: 02:59,83 (01:14,24)
350m: 04:15,08 (01:15,25), 450m: 05:30,75 (01:15,67), 500m: 07:22,90 (01:52,15), 550m: 06:45,57
650m: 08:00,70 (01:15,13), 750m: 09:14,66 (01:13,96), 800m: 09:49,74 (00:35,08)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:42,34 (00:35,87), 200m: 02:18,35 (00:36,01)
300m: 03:32,77 (01:14,42), 400m: 04:41,60 (01:08,83)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,28 (00:32,30), 150m: 01:36,95 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:11,97 (00:35,02)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.57
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:28.54
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.71
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.71
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,15)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:37,41), 150m: 01:49,10 (00:39,10), 200m: 02:29,02 (00:39,92)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,37)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
9.
RT +0.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
8.
RT +0.55
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.66
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:10.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.86
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.05
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.95
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Moved at the start
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,83, 100m: 01:32,02 (00:49,19), 200m: 03:03,43 (01:31,41)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,22, 100m: 01:25,90 (00:43,68)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.61
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:37.04
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.53
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.99
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.72
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.95
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.54
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:57,32 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:37,80 (00:40,48)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 02:19,88 (01:48,09), 150m: 01:43,80, 200m: 02:19,47 (00:35,67)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,01)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:37,70)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.70
VELLA Luca
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.37
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.46
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.99
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.44
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:35.44
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.85
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:25.78
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:21,98 (00:43,95), 150m: 02:08,21 (00:46,23), 200m: 02:52,00 (00:43,79)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:22,01 (00:43,93)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Breast stroke kick.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:47,54, 100m: 01:34,40 (00:46,86)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.46
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Finished backstroke on front
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.06
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.19
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:43.99
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.38
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:06.29
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
RT +0.54
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
24.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:46,32, 100m: 01:40,43 (00:54,11)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
24.
RT +0.49
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:56,04, 100m: 02:01,01 (01:04,97)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.37
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:51.63
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.61
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.03
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.09
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.36
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.51
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.95
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:55.68
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.67
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:25,91 (00:45,13), 150m: 02:13,03 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:56,64 (00:43,61)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,27 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:30,97 (00:39,70)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,79 (00:35,70)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.69
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:22,22 (00:42,24)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.70
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:24,31 (00:47,85), 150m: 02:14,33 (00:50,02), 200m: 02:53,46 (00:39,13)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:01.48
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.93
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.63
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.00
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:24,19 (00:44,37), 150m: 02:10,77 (00:46,58), 200m: 02:55,85 (00:45,08)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.76
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,57)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:24,58 (00:43,91)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:26,11 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:21,07 (00:54,96), 200m: 03:03,08 (00:42,01)