Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB
IOC CYP (Cyprus)
LSC CYP
ID 54
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:22.00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:37.00
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
10.
Kyriakou Sotiria (2002), RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,87)
Charitou Stavrini (2002), RT +0.46 150m: 01:36,66 (00:31,78), 200m: 02:11,06 (00:34,40)
Nisioti Anna (2002), RT +0.26 250m: 02:43,26 (00:32,20), 300m: 03:20,92 (00:37,66)
Ioannide Fotini (2002), RT +0.40 350m: 03:51,14 (00:30,22), 400m: 04:26,16 (00:35,02)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
9.
Kyriakou Sotiria (2002), 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:40,39)
Hadjipavlou Despina (2002), RT +0.52 150m: 01:58,89 (00:41,28), 200m: 02:46,93 (00:48,04)
Charitou Stavrini (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 03:20,11 (00:33,18), 300m: 04:00,83 (00:40,72)
Ioannide Fotini (2002), RT +0.41 350m: 04:29,99 (00:29,16), 400m: 05:08,62 (00:38,63)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:39.00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:26.00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
10.
Kyriakou Stefanos (2004), 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:19,35 (00:40,95)
Panaretos Panayiotis (2002), RT +0.25 150m: 01:51,57 (00:32,22), 200m: 02:30,30 (00:38,73)
Taliadoros Andreas (2004), RT +0.48 250m: 03:01,83 (00:31,53), 300m: 03:38,82 (00:36,99)
Demetriou Constantinos (2003), RT +0.02 350m: 04:10,67 (00:31,85), 400m: 04:46,50 (00:35,83)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
13.
Panaretos Panayiotis (2002), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:32,20)
Taliadoros Andreas (2004), RT +0.20 150m: 01:33,78 (00:32,74), 200m: 02:09,79 (00:36,01)
Kyriakou Stefanos (2004), RT +0.63 250m: 02:42,91 (00:33,12), 300m: 03:19,78 (00:36,87)
Demetriou Constantinos (2003), RT +0.33 350m: 03:52,52 (00:32,74), 400m: 04:28,53 (00:36,01)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.72
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.11
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.17
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:42,58)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.75
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:46,43), 150m: 02:12,11 (00:50,91), 200m: 02:50,39 (00:38,28)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.25
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:55.51
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.62
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.12
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:12,26 (00:38,21)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:41,53), 150m: 02:00,47 (00:44,05), 200m: 02:42,13 (00:41,66)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.72
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:20,56 (00:45,80), 150m: 02:12,66 (00:52,10), 200m: 02:49,71 (00:37,05)
Starts
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:10.45
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:31.40
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:03.16
 
Results
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:31,31 (00:49,32), 150m: 02:22,07 (00:50,76), 200m: 03:11,29 (00:49,22)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,52, 100m: 01:28,47 (00:46,95)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:14,43 (00:48,44), 200m: 02:55,76 (00:41,33)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:08.92
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.93
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.17
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.21
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:46,65 (00:37,90), 200m: 02:25,40 (00:38,75)
250m: 03:04,04 (00:38,64), 300m: 03:43,20 (00:39,16), 350m: 04:21,77 (00:38,57), 400m: 04:58,88 (00:37,11)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:19,56 (00:36,03)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,32)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.77
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.96
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.53
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.10
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.84
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.99
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.10
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:38,49)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:08,08 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:21,46 (00:36,11)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,03)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.68
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:05,91 (00:49,99), 200m: 02:41,87 (00:35,96)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:47.88
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:59.65
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.12
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.45
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:24,04 (00:44,30), 150m: 02:08,29 (00:44,25), 200m: 02:50,95 (00:42,66)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,52, 100m: 01:31,30 (00:48,78), 150m: 02:19,55 (00:48,25), 200m: 03:07,78 (00:48,23)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.68
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:20,76 (00:44,94), 150m: 02:06,76 (00:46,00), 200m: 02:43,02 (00:36,26)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:23.38
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.36
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.32
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.49
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:13,24 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,47 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:35,38 (00:40,91)
250m: 03:16,89 (00:41,51), 300m: 03:59,39 (00:42,50), 350m: 04:41,04 (00:41,65), 400m: 05:21,22 (00:40,18)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:12,48 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:53,25 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:33,14 (00:39,89)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:37,66)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.82
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.14
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:25.55
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:33.49
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.71
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,97, 100m: 01:39,58 (00:54,61), 150m: 02:36,17 (00:56,59), 200m: 03:29,46 (00:53,29)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:44,81, 100m: 01:35,62 (00:50,81)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.61
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.34
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:10.14
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.72
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:39,81), 150m: 01:56,45 (00:41,79), 200m: 02:35,28 (00:38,83)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:01,69 (00:32,33)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:38,09)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.79
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.09
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.79
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,47)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:56,11 (00:41,47), 200m: 02:34,09 (00:37,98)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.72
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:16,26 (00:43,40), 150m: 02:05,16 (00:48,90), 200m: 02:40,89 (00:35,73)