Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SLIEMA ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID SLM
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:10.50
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:47.50
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:57.50
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
7.
Wareing Thomas (1999), 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:32,28)
Camilleri Sean (2002), RT +0.26 150m: 01:41,43 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:43,08)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.55 250m: 02:55,01 (00:30,50), 300m: 03:31,00 (00:35,99)
Dimech Gabriel (1998), RT +0.09 350m: 03:56,98 (00:25,98), 400m: 04:25,81 (00:28,83)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
4.
Galea Jeffrey (1995), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:57,84 (00:30,60)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.26 150m: 01:24,79 (00:26,95), 200m: 01:53,54 (00:28,75)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.51 250m: 02:21,14 (00:27,60), 300m: 02:51,73 (00:30,59)
Wareing Thomas (1999), RT +0.25 350m: 03:17,97 (00:26,24), 400m: 03:46,97 (00:29,00)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
4.
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,89), 150m: 01:39,25 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:14,18 (00:34,93)
Dimech Gabriel (1998), RT +0.41 250m: 02:42,35 (00:28,17), 300m: 03:14,94 (00:32,59), 350m: 03:49,34 (00:34,40), 400m: 04:20,19 (00:30,85)
Galea Jeffrey (1995), RT +0.18 450m: 04:48,28 (00:28,09), 500m: 05:20,53 (00:32,25), 550m: 05:56,22 (00:35,69), 600m: 06:31,40 (00:35,18)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.14 650m: 06:59,18 (00:27,78), 700m: 07:30,74 (00:31,56), 750m: 08:04,27 (00:33,53), 800m: 08:36,75 (00:32,48)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:12.50
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:00.50
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)

34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.60
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:05.50
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
10:30.50
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
9.
Mallia Simon (2002), 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,96)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.53 150m: 01:48,66 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:33,35 (00:44,69)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.43 250m: 03:03,73 (00:30,38), 300m: 03:40,20 (00:36,47)
Farrugia Vince (2000), RT +0.47 350m: 04:10,00 (00:29,80), 400m: 04:45,60 (00:35,60)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
11.
Farrugia Vince (2000), RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:35,97)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.45 150m: 01:35,12 (00:29,05), 200m: 02:06,78 (00:31,66)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.86 250m: 02:36,59 (00:29,81), 300m: 03:09,40 (00:32,81)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.52 350m: 03:38,34 (00:28,94), 400m: 04:11,30 (00:32,96)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
8.
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,13 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:17,79 (00:35,66)
Camilleri Sean (2002), RT +0.39 250m: 02:51,98 (00:34,19), 300m: 03:30,08 (00:38,10), 350m: 04:09,57 (00:39,49), 400m: 04:48,18 (00:38,61)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.66 450m: 05:18,51 (00:30,33), 500m: 05:54,51 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:30,90 (00:36,39), 600m: 07:07,38 (00:36,48)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.68 650m: 07:38,12 (00:30,74), 700m: 08:13,52 (00:35,40), 750m: 08:50,78 (00:37,26), 800m: 09:24,56 (00:33,78)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.50
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
5:15.50
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
11:15.50
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
Fino Kristina (2001)
Restall Amber (2001)
Agius Rachael (2001)
Cachia Louise (1997) - Fast 2nd Takeover
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
8.
Friggieri Andria (2002), 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:36,85)
Debono Filippa (2000), RT +0.73 200m: 02:40,36 (01:28,20)
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.32 250m: 03:13,47 (00:33,11), 300m: 03:52,71 (00:39,24)
Restall Amber (2001), RT +0.18 350m: 04:25,15 (00:32,44), 400m: 05:02,07 (00:36,92)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
8.
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:44,69 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:21,22 (00:36,53)
Morris Jody (2002), RT +0.29 250m: 02:57,43 (00:36,21), 300m: 03:38,98 (00:41,55), 350m: 04:22,06 (00:43,08), 400m: 05:04,19 (00:42,13)
Satariano Leah (2000), RT +0.36 450m: 05:39,17 (00:34,98), 500m: 06:18,16 (00:38,99), 550m: 06:58,84 (00:40,68), 600m: 07:39,27 (00:40,43)
Restall Amber (2001), RT +0.39 650m: 08:14,76 (00:35,49), 700m: 08:54,21 (00:39,45), 750m: 09:34,88 (00:40,67), 800m: 10:15,28 (00:40,40)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.16
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:27.51
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.57
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.33
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:31.62
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:02.36
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.65
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:31,96 (00:48,94), 150m: 02:24,56 (00:52,60), 200m: 03:18,76 (00:54,20)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.74
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:38,10)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.70
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:30,73 (00:49,73)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:28,76 (00:50,17), 150m: 02:18,74 (00:49,98), 200m: 03:01,05 (00:42,31)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
52.63
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.20
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.72
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.45
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.85
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,48, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:51,03)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
18.
RT +0.85
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
22.
RT +0.85
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:52,14, 100m: 01:55,45 (01:03,31)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.71
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.58
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.55
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.21
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:38,08)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.70
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.05
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.35
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.94
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.85
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.85
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:36.50
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:36,44)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:42,94), 150m: 02:01,71 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:42,06 (00:40,35)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:01,66 (00:32,58)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.75
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.71
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:14,12 (00:42,03), 150m: 01:59,59 (00:45,47), 200m: 02:33,54 (00:33,95)
Starts
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.29
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.45
 
Results
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
10.
RT +0.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
11.
RT +0.72
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.45
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.50
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.02
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.55
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.72
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
21.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:44,63)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.77
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
20.
RT +0.68
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
False start
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.03
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:55.53
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.46
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.24
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.12
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:20.91
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.71
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:24,46 (00:44,88), 150m: 02:11,37 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:57,31 (00:45,94)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.71
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,94, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:41,91)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.57
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:22,11 (00:43,35)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.51
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.51
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.51
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.57
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.43
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:34.51
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.84
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:46,71 (01:29,74)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:36,61)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.82
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
19.
RT +0.84
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:31,04 (00:48,93)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.50
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:09.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.50
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:26.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
False start
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,00, 100m: 01:32,60 (00:48,60), 150m: 02:21,11 (00:48,51), 200m: 03:10,38 (00:49,27)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,28)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.79
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,56, 100m: 01:27,27 (00:45,71)
DELIN Maia
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.62
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.62
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.54
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
31.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
18.
RT +0.94
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
38.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.40
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.21
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.86
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.64
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,39, 100m: 00:54,90 (00:28,51)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
5.
RT +0.61
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.85
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.50
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.05
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.10
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.01
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.67
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:28,65 (00:52,50)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.65
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.15
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
14.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:05,28 (00:34,95)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.85
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
12.
RT +0.88
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.26
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.17
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.74
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.74
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:18,19 (00:36,19)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:32,99)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.64
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.53
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.55
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.82
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.96
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.64
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:48.38
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.85
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
Arms not clearing the water
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:41,74)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.86
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.80
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +01.00 50m: 00:47,60, 100m: 01:41,48 (00:53,88)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.61
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.74
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.13
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.59
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:45.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.53
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:50.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.82
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.81
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:19,71 (00:42,37)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.77
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
14.
RT +0.85
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:48,79, 100m: 01:45,87 (00:57,08)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:30.33
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.09
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.84
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.61
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:36.49
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:51,05 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:30,29 (00:39,24)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:40,74 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:15,81 (00:35,07)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:33,37)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:36,56)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.36
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.54
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.90
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,44)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
10.
RT +0.68
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
12.
RT +0.66
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:56.83
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
52.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.25
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,36, 100m: 00:55,37 (00:29,01), 150m: 01:25,05 (00:29,68), 200m: 01:54,90 (00:29,85)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,22, 100m: 00:52,53 (00:27,31)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
2.
RT +0.63
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.58
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:33.51
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.12
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.21
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.15
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:37.99
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.81
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:45,45, 100m: 01:39,14 (00:53,69), 150m: 02:33,94 (00:54,80), 200m: 03:27,24 (00:53,30)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:41,67)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:44,51, 100m: 01:35,70 (00:51,19)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.42
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.46
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.57
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.36
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:37,78)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.61
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:58,19 (00:30,65)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.71
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.75
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:35.92
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:52.39
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.33
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.04
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.31
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.15
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:13.62
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:43,09, 100m: 01:32,17 (00:49,08)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:00,92 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:41,81 (00:40,89)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:38,39)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.75
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.72
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:32,78 (00:50,25), 150m: 02:27,40 (00:54,62), 200m: 03:09,12 (00:41,72)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.11
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.51
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:58.05
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.15
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:58.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.62
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:47,29)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.47
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:41,29
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +0.38
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 01:00,20, 100m: 02:07,62 (01:07,42)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.01
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.12
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.10
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.11
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
25.
RT +0.71
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,97, 100m: 01:25,66 (00:46,69)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.81
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.52
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.06
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.98
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.10
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.83
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.28
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.42
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.49
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:23.86
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.68
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:23,85 (00:47,24)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,95, 100m: 01:31,26 (00:48,31), 150m: 02:20,26 (00:49,00), 200m: 03:09,47 (00:49,21)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:36,05)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.67
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.67
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,94, 100m: 01:30,05 (00:48,11)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:45,07), 150m: 02:11,42 (00:50,13), 200m: 02:49,94 (00:38,52)
Starts
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
20:00.50
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:26.54
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.23
 
Results
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,21, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:41,59), 150m: 02:02,06 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:44,24 (00:42,18)
250m: 03:26,97 (00:42,73), 300m: 04:09,41 (00:42,44), 350m: 04:52,95 (00:43,54), 400m: 05:35,94 (00:42,99)
450m: 06:19,73 (00:43,79), 500m: 07:02,80 (00:43,07), 550m: 07:46,64 (00:43,84), 600m: 08:29,54 (00:42,90)
650m: 09:12,77 (00:43,23), 700m: 09:55,81 (00:43,04), 750m: 12:06,09 (02:10,28), 800m: 11:22,68
900m: 12:49,67 (01:26,99), 950m: 13:33,43 (00:43,76), 1000m: 14:16,91 (00:43,48), 1050m: 15:00,79 (00:43,88)
1100m: 15:44,04 (00:43,25), 1150m: 16:27,83 (00:43,79), 1200m: 17:11,48 (00:43,65), 1250m: 17:55,12 (00:43,64)
1300m: 18:38,22 (00:43,10), 1350m: 19:21,38 (00:43,16), 1400m: 20:04,01 (00:42,63), 1450m: 20:46,60 (00:42,59)
1500m: 21:28,31 (00:41,71)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
27.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:16,71 (00:40,74), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:42,44), 200m: 02:42,00 (00:42,85)
250m: 03:25,42 (00:43,42), 300m: 04:07,86 (00:42,44), 350m: 04:50,32 (00:42,46), 400m: 05:30,85 (00:40,53)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:39,42), 150m: 01:55,62 (00:40,73), 200m: 02:35,46 (00:39,84)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.84
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.69
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
25.89
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:06.41
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.63
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
5.
RT +0.65
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:36,00)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.92
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:32.05
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.77
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.25
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
19.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:31,41 (00:50,83)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
12.
RT +0.96
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:49,90, 100m: 01:52,77 (01:02,87)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.15
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.56
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.85
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.87
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.20
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.20
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.95
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:22.67
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.82
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:14,73 (00:39,98)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:41,93 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:15,32 (00:33,39)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,85)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.74
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.70
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,67, 100m: 01:22,54 (00:43,87)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.46
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.03
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.28
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.94
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:31.46
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:35,97)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:39,62 (00:35,82), 200m: 02:14,48 (00:34,86)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:09,19 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:43,55), 200m: 02:41,27 (00:48,53)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:31,07)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.67
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:41,32), 150m: 01:56,10 (00:43,22), 200m: 02:30,29 (00:34,19)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:13.37
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:00.09
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.97
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:15.17
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:39,03 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:13,08 (00:34,05)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,60), 150m: 01:30,08 (00:31,94), 200m: 02:01,23 (00:31,15)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:31,97)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:35,08), 150m: 01:43,91 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:14,13 (00:30,22)