Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
INSPIRE SWIMMING CLUB
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC ISC
ID ISC
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
11.
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,04)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.12 150m: 01:44,58 (00:35,62), 200m: 02:26,10 (00:41,52)
Vella Margherita (2004), RT +0.43 250m: 03:01,31 (00:35,21), 300m: 03:40,01 (00:38,70)
Agius Julia (2002), RT +0.11 350m: 04:13,01 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:49,69 (00:36,68)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
12.
Agius Julia (2002), 50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:28,81 (00:46,31)
Vella Margherita (2004), RT +0.14 200m: 03:07,01 (01:38,20)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.06 250m: 03:47,10 (00:40,09), 300m: 04:37,81 (00:50,71)
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.33 350m: 05:12,04 (00:34,23), 400m: 05:48,71 (00:36,67)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
12.
Zammit Matthew (2001), 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:16,14 (00:39,06)
Vella Ryan (1999), RT +0.33 150m: 01:55,29 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:39,86 (00:44,57)
Debattista Matthew (2002), RT +0.43 250m: 03:15,68 (00:35,82), 300m: 03:58,72 (00:43,04)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.35 350m: 04:30,12 (00:31,40), 400m: 05:04,83 (00:34,71)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
12.
Zammit Matthew (2001), RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,91)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.26 150m: 01:34,35 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:11,23 (00:36,88)
Brown Jamie (2002), RT +0.23 250m: 02:42,68 (00:31,45), 300m: 04:26,27 (01:43,59)
Debattista Matthew (2002), 350m: 03:51,02, 400m: 04:26,27 (00:35,25)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
Tanti Gianluca (2000)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000)
Camilleri Matteo (2001)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
10.
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:32,00)
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.38 150m: 01:34,66 (00:33,26), 200m: 02:11,27 (00:36,61)
Agius Julia (2002), RT +0.37 250m: 02:45,81 (00:34,54), 300m: 03:23,85 (00:38,04)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.28 350m: 03:51,87 (00:28,02), 400m: 04:23,66 (00:31,79)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
11.
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:40,19)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.44 150m: 01:55,56 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:40,21 (00:44,65)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.25 250m: 03:10,95 (00:30,74), 300m: 03:47,36 (00:36,41)
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.13 350m: 04:16,10 (00:28,74), 400m: 04:47,51 (00:31,41)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
8.
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,69)
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.51 150m: 01:28,69 (00:27,95), 200m: 02:00,29 (00:31,60)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0.06 250m: 02:28,90 (00:28,61), 300m: 03:02,36 (00:33,46)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.46 350m: 03:30,41 (00:28,05), 400m: 04:01,20 (00:30,79)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.06
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.99
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:42.45
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.71
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
28.
RT +0.73
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:45,49, 100m: 01:39,11 (00:53,62)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23.
RT +0.70
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.98
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:31.14
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.15
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.64
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.55
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:30,20 (00:47,66)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
14.
RT +0.84
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:55,77, 100m: 01:58,23 (01:02,46)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.23
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:42.40
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.83
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
False start
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:47,92, 100m: 01:41,14 (00:53,22)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
19.
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:33.46
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.69
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:05.34
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:47,69)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:41,17), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:41,77), 200m: 02:40,02 (00:40,07)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.64
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:26,46 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:23,16 (00:56,70), 200m: 03:04,99 (00:41,83)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:49.86
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.37
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.81
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.32
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.31
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:41,65 (00:54,53)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:40,55)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.82
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
16.
RT +0.79
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.35
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:42.93
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.76
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23.
RT +0.76
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
21.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:39,69 (00:52,98)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
29.
RT +0.84
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.13
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:08.43
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.39
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.85
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:23.71
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
Moving at the start
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:27,09 (00:47,25), 150m: 02:16,50 (00:49,41), 200m: 03:03,39 (00:46,89)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:11,64 (00:38,86)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.82
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,84, 100m: 01:23,18 (00:44,34)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.87
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.98
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.86
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.35
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:58.20
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.69
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.64
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,92, 100m: 01:25,90 (00:43,98)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
17.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
50m: 00:51,63, 100m: 01:51,35 (00:59,72)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.96
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.09
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.36
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.36
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.73
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:20,71 (00:42,29)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
Starts
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.84
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:39.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.51
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:41.92
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:30.91
 
Results
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.77
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:48,34, 100m: 01:42,20 (00:53,86)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
23.
RT +0.84
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:50,26, 100m: 01:49,02 (00:58,76)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:46,65, 100m: 01:45,11 (00:58,46), 150m: 02:44,98 (00:59,87), 200m: 03:35,04 (00:50,06)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.16
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:42.60
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.61
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.46
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:51.73
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.92
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:47,73, 100m: 01:43,71 (00:55,98)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.95
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.88
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:52,16, 100m: 01:48,74 (00:56,58)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
59.79
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.26
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.61
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23.
RT +0.81
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.57
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.24
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.94
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.43
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.26
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:37.73
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
18.
RT +0.67
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.81
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,50)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:23,15 (00:42,65)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:44,27, 100m: 01:35,66 (00:51,39)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
48.08
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.86
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.12
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:49.57
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.67
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:50,52, 100m: 01:45,62 (00:55,10)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
58.88
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.52
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.92
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
15.
RT +0.92
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.91
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:40.26
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.16
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:40,80 (00:53,95)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
28.
RT +0.76
Starts
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.13
 
Results
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.72
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.59
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.72
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.90
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
17.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:22,67 (00:45,01)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
15.
RT +0.90
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.27
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:36.40
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.45
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.84
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.42
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.72
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:47,50 (00:39,93), 200m: 02:26,35 (00:38,85)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,62)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
False start
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.02
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.50
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.99
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
One handed touch
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
20.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:25,32 (00:45,28)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
21.
RT +0.86
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
False start
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.69
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.76
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.75
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:58,68 (00:30,46)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
Moved at start.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
10.
RT +0.73
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
49.16
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.51
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:54.50
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.84
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.79
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
24.
RT +0.66
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:54,97, 100m: 01:57,71 (01:02,74)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:52,38, 100m: 01:52,93 (01:00,55), 150m: 02:55,77 (01:02,84), 200m: 03:45,02 (00:49,25)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.62
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.29
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.05
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.53
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.38
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.71
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.79
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:43,47)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,01 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:30,57 (00:36,56)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.65
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.72
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:43,13)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.75
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:47,16), 150m: 02:15,47 (00:51,04), 200m: 02:56,52 (00:41,05)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.51
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:02.09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.11
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
25.
RT +0.53
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
34.
RT +0.62
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.56
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.64
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.56
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:33,25 (00:51,59)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.09
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +0.90
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.62
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.93
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.23
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.27
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.60
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:36,92), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:31,38 (00:40,95)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.69
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:41,45, 100m: 01:24,04 (00:42,59)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
14.
RT +0.64
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.66
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.45
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.24
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.73
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:42,26 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:38,31)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.69
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.71
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.54
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:42.67
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.31
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
19.
RT +0.82
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:46,74, 100m: 01:38,08 (00:51,34)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22.
RT +0.73
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:47.97
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:33.45
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
45.34
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.23
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:27.21
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:46,50, 100m: 01:47,44 (01:00,94)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,29, 100m: 01:23,04 (00:43,75)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.73
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:48,30, 100m: 01:41,28 (00:52,98), 150m: 02:41,40 (01:00,12), 200m: 03:24,66 (00:43,26)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:00.98
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.37
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
16.
RT +0.75
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
15.
RT +0.66
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
17.
RT +0.54
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.35
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.71
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:41,02, 100m: 01:27,04 (00:46,02)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.82
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:47,30, 100m: 01:42,51 (00:55,21)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
13.
RT +0.68
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.44
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.27
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.88
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
15.
RT +0.82
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.93
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.67
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:42,62)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Breast stroke at turn.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.87
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.12
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
21.
RT +0.64
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
57.39
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.86
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +0.62
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
21.
RT +0.72
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:42.26
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.80
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.12
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.61
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:46,35, 100m: 01:43,45 (00:57,10)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,20, 100m: 01:23,08 (00:43,88)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.60
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:42.69
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.02
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.30
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.10
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.34
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.04
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:20,23 (00:41,91), 150m: 02:03,41 (00:43,18), 200m: 02:46,26 (00:42,85)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:45,14), 150m: 02:06,45 (00:47,01), 200m: 02:53,43 (00:46,98)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,73)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
9.
RT +0.62
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:09,46 (00:50,66), 200m: 02:48,44 (00:38,98)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
48.08
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.34
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.70
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:45.27
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
10.
RT +0.89
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:24,32 (00:43,12)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.64
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:47,02, 100m: 01:40,39 (00:53,37)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.17
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.66
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.79
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:39.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.69
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
26.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
17.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,56, 100m: 01:33,72 (00:50,16)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
26.
RT +0.70
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.47
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.92
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.76
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.51
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:25,74 (00:46,04)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:37,73)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
9.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
13.
RT +0.63
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
43.27
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:19.22
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.58
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.44
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:32.59
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.88
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.65
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,74, 100m: 01:31,44 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:20,45 (00:49,01), 200m: 03:07,77 (00:47,32)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:36,12)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
False start.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:41,67, 100m: 01:26,10 (00:44,43)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.61
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:30.08
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:59.52
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.18
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.56
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.93
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:23.90
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
Moved at the start
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:43,77), 150m: 02:06,75 (00:45,63), 200m: 02:53,63 (00:46,88)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:39,70)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
11.
RT +0.75
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,40, 100m: 01:31,19 (00:50,79), 150m: 02:29,38 (00:58,19), 200m: 03:11,49 (00:42,11)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.73
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.49
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.19
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.84
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:18.66
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.80
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:18,58 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:03,02 (00:44,44), 200m: 02:43,70 (00:40,68)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.78
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.76
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
One hand touch on breast stroke
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.32
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.19
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.46
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:21,30 (00:42,98)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.55
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.20
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.22
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.98
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:32.35
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:06.24
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
Incorrect stroke order
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
16.
RT +0.67
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,24, 100m: 01:32,69 (00:50,45)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
Finish backstroke on front
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.37
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.44
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.81
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:27,20 (00:47,02)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.87
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.62
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.97
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
21.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
37.
RT +0.52
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
50m: 00:57,61, 100m: 01:58,10 (01:00,49)
TANTI Emma
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.87
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:48.21
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.78
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
22.
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
24.
50m: 00:49,07, 100m: 01:45,50 (00:56,43)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
32.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
50m: 00:55,52, 100m: 01:59,54 (01:04,02)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.59
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.45
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.11
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.22
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.49
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.37
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:35,70)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:31,35)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.76
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:59,16 (00:48,62), 200m: 02:36,27 (00:37,11)
VALVO Liam
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:11.48
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.92
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.71
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.66
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.88
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.48
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2 arm pulls at 2nd turn
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.61
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:36,02)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.68
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:41,79)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.69
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.35
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.01
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
38.09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.15
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:40.91
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.70
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:13,66 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,65 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:34,10 (00:39,45)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,18)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.68
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.69
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,48, 100m: 01:36,39 (00:50,91)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.63
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:24.88
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.65
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.22
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:02.71
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.72
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:43,57, 100m: 01:37,67 (00:54,10), 150m: 02:33,90 (00:56,23), 200m: 03:30,88 (00:56,98)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.73
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:27,02 (00:49,19), 150m: 02:20,94 (00:53,92), 200m: 03:02,14 (00:41,20)
VELLA Ryan
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.31
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.17
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:23.32
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
12.
RT +0.71
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
19.
RT +0.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
19.
RT +0.70
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:24,14 (00:46,61)
Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.59
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:38.60
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.12
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.22
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.50
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
9.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:46,60 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:24,88 (00:38,28)
250m: 03:03,26 (00:38,38), 300m: 03:41,64 (00:38,38), 350m: 04:20,27 (00:38,63), 400m: 04:58,76 (00:38,49)
450m: 05:37,47 (00:38,71), 500m: 06:15,97 (00:38,50), 550m: 06:54,59 (00:38,62), 600m: 07:33,36 (00:38,77)
650m: 08:12,45 (00:39,09), 700m: 08:51,57 (00:39,12), 750m: 09:30,47 (00:38,90), 800m: 10:09,09 (00:38,62)
850m: 10:48,08 (00:38,99), 900m: 11:27,36 (00:39,28), 950m: 12:06,66 (00:39,30), 1000m: 12:45,28 (00:38,62)
1050m: 13:24,39 (00:39,11), 1100m: 14:03,17 (00:38,78), 1150m: 14:42,15 (00:38,98), 1200m: 15:20,95 (00:38,80)
1250m: 15:59,59 (00:38,64), 1300m: 16:38,26 (00:38,67), 1350m: 17:16,76 (00:38,50), 1400m: 17:56,01 (00:39,25)
1450m: 18:34,98 (00:38,97), 1500m: 19:12,24 (00:37,26)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.64
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:41,51), 150m: 02:01,24 (00:41,78), 200m: 02:41,40 (00:40,16)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.61
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.59