Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE
IOC ITA (Italy)
LSC FIN
ID TOS003368
Starts
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
10.
Innocenti Simone (2000), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:29,51)
Tesi Luca (1999), RT +0.57 150m: 01:26,55 (00:29,07), 200m: 01:58,18 (00:31,63)
Lasalvia Andrea (2003), RT +0.38 250m: 02:29,37 (00:31,19), 300m: 03:04,59 (00:35,22)
Mariottini Luca (2002), RT +0.29 350m: 03:32,80 (00:28,21), 400m: 04:05,65 (00:32,85)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
6.
Innocenti Simone (2000), RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,31 (00:29,64)
Recchia Fabio (2000), RT +0.51 150m: 01:25,17 (00:27,86), 200m: 01:55,17 (00:30,00)
Bove Cassandra (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 02:25,37 (00:30,20), 300m: 02:59,91 (00:34,54)
Oresti Ludovica (1995), RT +0.27 350m: 03:29,43 (00:29,52), 400m: 04:02,60 (00:33,17)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
8.
Bove Cassandra (2002), 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:39,28)
Ginanni Francesco (1999), RT +0.58 150m: 01:51,13 (00:35,87), 200m: 02:32,33 (00:41,20)
Innocenti Simone (2000), RT +0.41 250m: 03:01,48 (00:29,15), 300m: 03:34,18 (00:32,70)
Oresti Ludovica (1995), RT +0.21 350m: 04:03,41 (00:29,23), 400m: 04:36,49 (00:33,08)
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
7.
Bove Cassandra (2002), 50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:14,78 (00:38,71)
Nuti Martina (2002), RT +0.34 200m: 02:43,92 (01:29,14)
Papini Rachele (2003), RT +0.34 250m: 03:17,86 (00:33,94), 300m: 03:55,17 (00:37,31)
Oresti Ludovica (1995), RT +0.08 350m: 04:24,70 (00:29,53), 400m: 04:57,47 (00:32,77)
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
10.
Mancini Alessia (2004), 50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:21,89 (00:41,83)
Niccolai Rachele (2004), RT +0.48 150m: 02:08,11 (00:46,22), 200m: 02:58,85 (00:50,74)
Cardelli Chiara (2004), RT +0.33 250m: 03:31,58 (00:32,73), 300m: 04:09,73 (00:38,15)
Flori Vittoria (2004), RT +0.39 350m: 04:41,06 (00:31,33), 400m: 05:17,49 (00:36,43)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.08
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.29
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.71
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:38,84)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
17.
RT +0.80
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:32.15
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.43
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.61
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:54,70 (00:40,53), 200m: 02:33,42 (00:38,72)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,23)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,48)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.68
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.37
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.59
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.91
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:39,66)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.63
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:24,63 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:09,64 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:54,37 (00:44,73)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:41,43), 150m: 02:01,31 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:43,50 (00:42,19)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:21,61 (00:42,80)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.61
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:43.07
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.47
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.21
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:42,14), 150m: 02:03,67 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:46,59 (00:42,92)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:16,96 (00:39,90)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.90
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.89
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.67
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.80
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.69
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:03.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:38,20)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:13,04 (00:39,27), 150m: 01:54,12 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:35,51 (00:41,39)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:20,02 (00:41,07)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:42,48), 150m: 02:06,14 (00:50,44), 200m: 02:41,81 (00:35,67)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.80
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.80
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.72
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:53.40
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:22,59 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:07,42 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:49,37 (00:41,95)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:36,22)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:18,86 (00:41,43)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.79
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:11,61 (00:52,11), 200m: 02:51,07 (00:39,46)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.52
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.23
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.65
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
10.
RT +0.72
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
17.
RT +0.77
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:17,15 (00:40,97)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:22.10
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:30.90
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:24,92 (00:44,80), 150m: 02:09,33 (00:44,41), 200m: 02:53,68 (00:44,35)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,03, 100m: 01:31,57 (00:49,54), 150m: 02:23,00 (00:51,43), 200m: 03:13,65 (00:50,65)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:21,49 (00:42,22)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,57, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:47,29)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.25
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:13.39
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:32.52
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:17,21 (00:41,42)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:42,72, 100m: 01:31,60 (00:48,88), 150m: 02:21,42 (00:49,82), 200m: 03:10,77 (00:49,35)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,49, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:41,59)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:43,19, 100m: 01:31,89 (00:48,70)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.58
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:12.58
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.20
 
Results
Starts
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 01:00,19 (00:32,40)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:37,52 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:16,10 (00:38,58)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,09)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.20
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:58.60
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:52.30
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.20
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:11,92 (00:38,86)
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:41,56), 150m: 02:01,41 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:40,67)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:41,78), 150m: 02:00,79 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:42,02 (00:41,23)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:39,00)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:42,26), 150m: 02:07,39 (00:50,81), 200m: 02:44,34 (00:36,95)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.93
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:00.99
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.86
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:36.39
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:36,59)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:19,93 (00:43,33), 150m: 02:05,85 (00:45,92), 200m: 02:52,38 (00:46,53)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:36,65)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:53,97 (00:44,33), 200m: 02:27,82 (00:33,85)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.41
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:21,63 (00:42,37), 150m: 02:04,78 (00:43,15), 200m: 02:47,35 (00:42,57)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.80
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:19,91 (00:40,80)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,77, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:42,81), 150m: 02:16,86 (00:54,28), 200m: 02:56,55 (00:39,69)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.29
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.74
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:27.30
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:20,16 (00:42,20)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,51, 100m: 01:31,02 (00:49,51)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:28.05
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.52
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.50
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:31.40
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:49,65 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:27,87 (00:38,22)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.64
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
Finished completely submerged.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.75
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:55,01 (00:45,37), 200m: 02:30,68 (00:35,67)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.74
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.95
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:18.91
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.72
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,52)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,00, 100m: 01:19,61 (00:41,61)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
45.38
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:38.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.82
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:41,01 (00:54,30), 150m: 02:34,26 (00:53,25), 200m: 03:25,98 (00:51,72)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:44,84, 100m: 01:30,55 (00:45,71)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:46,42, 100m: 01:35,53 (00:49,11)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:45.59
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:59.95
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.43
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:25.91
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:18,22 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:01,19 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:44,50 (00:43,31)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,59, 100m: 01:29,55 (00:47,96), 150m: 02:17,92 (00:48,37), 200m: 03:08,23 (00:50,31)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:41,22)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:28,56 (00:47,32)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.26
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.21
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,46)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.65
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.14
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.48
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.63
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.82
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,15)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:11,80 (00:37,58), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:40,41), 200m: 02:32,44 (00:40,23)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:40,68)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:17,43 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:06,49 (00:49,06), 200m: 02:43,08 (00:36,59)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:05.30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.70
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:24,86 (00:44,36), 150m: 02:09,75 (00:44,89), 200m: 02:53,23 (00:43,48)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:42,14)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:44,80, 100m: 01:36,49 (00:51,69)
Starts
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:05.77
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:25.56
 
Results
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,99, 100m: 01:27,01 (00:46,02), 150m: 02:14,33 (00:47,32), 200m: 03:01,70 (00:47,37)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:16,51 (00:39,74)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,64, 100m: 01:24,67 (00:44,03)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:31.05
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:07.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.73
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.75
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:49,63 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:27,60 (00:37,97)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:30,28)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:52,93 (00:43,22), 200m: 02:24,05 (00:31,12)
TESI Luca
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.95
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.99
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.44
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
13.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:06,80 (00:36,68)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
15.
RT +0.74
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.61
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.14
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.06
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:41,72)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.79
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:19,39 (00:41,44)