Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
AQUA ACADEMY EXILES
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC n/a
ID AQUA
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:19.58
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:20.17
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:22.88
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:05.02
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.91
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.06
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.23
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.58
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.76
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:11,49 (00:34,80)
250m: 03:57,49 (01:46,00), 300m: 03:22,22, 350m: 05:09,19 (01:46,97), 400m: 04:33,31
450m: 06:21,40 (01:48,09), 500m: 05:45,32, 550m: 07:33,56 (01:48,24), 600m: 06:57,23
650m: 08:44,42 (01:47,19), 700m: 08:09,61, 800m: 09:17,86 (01:08,25)
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:46,37 (00:38,06), 200m: 02:23,04 (00:36,67)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:35,07 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:09,42 (00:34,35)
250m: 02:43,90 (00:34,48), 300m: 03:19,63 (00:35,73), 350m: 03:54,52 (00:34,89), 400m: 04:28,76 (00:34,24)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,26), 150m: 01:32,41 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:04,51 (00:32,10)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,91 (00:29,47)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:33,44)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.79
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:52,06 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:32,44)
BORG Meg
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
47.29
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.55
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.01
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.58
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.53
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:45.41
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.71
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
False start.
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.80
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:52,33, 100m: 01:50,19 (00:57,86)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.71
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.71
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:34.47
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.41
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.61
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.71
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:35.11
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.16
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.65
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
19.
RT +0.83
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
18.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,68, 100m: 01:36,31 (00:51,63)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
27.
RT +0.88
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:57,56, 100m: 02:02,12 (01:04,56)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
51.40
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.75
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.16
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.81
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:00.82
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.73
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +0.77
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:26,29 (00:44,51)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.67
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.64
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:55,84, 100m: 01:56,52 (01:00,68)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.93
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
12.
RT +0.82
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
45.55
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.27
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.86
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:23,34 (00:43,66)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.92
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:47,41, 100m: 01:41,02 (00:53,61)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.41
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.41
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
21.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:12,84 (00:38,77)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
20.
RT +0.69