Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
AQUATIC SPORTS ASSOCIATION OF MALTA
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID MLT
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:59.86
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:29.96
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
9:12.37
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
3.
Tanti Leah (2003), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,61)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.38 150m: 01:31,69 (00:29,33), 200m: 02:05,08 (00:33,39)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.50 250m: 02:35,82 (00:30,74), 300m: 03:08,76 (00:32,94)
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.51 350m: 03:37,41 (00:28,65), 400m: 04:09,02 (00:31,61)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
2.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:36,15)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.06 150m: 01:43,75 (00:34,21), 200m: 02:23,69 (00:39,94)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.61 250m: 02:53,82 (00:30,13), 300m: 03:29,81 (00:35,99)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.29 350m: 03:58,41 (00:28,60), 400m: 04:29,38 (00:30,97)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
5.
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:04,94 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:40,75 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:35,27)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.39 250m: 02:47,59 (00:31,57), 300m: 03:22,44 (00:34,85), 350m: 03:58,20 (00:35,76), 400m: 04:33,32 (00:35,12)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.60 450m: 05:04,68 (00:31,36), 500m: 05:40,14 (00:35,46), 550m: 06:15,94 (00:35,80), 600m: 06:50,65 (00:34,71)
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.44 650m: 07:21,25 (00:30,60), 700m: 07:56,41 (00:35,16), 750m: 08:32,28 (00:35,87), 800m: 09:07,33 (00:35,05)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:59.63
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:30.93
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
7:46.50
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Galea Matthew (1996), 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:32,45)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.33 150m: 01:31,56 (00:29,43), 200m: 02:07,15 (00:35,59)
Umnov Michael (1997), RT +0.46 250m: 02:33,40 (00:26,25), 300m: 03:04,92 (00:31,52)
Zammit Matthew (1995), RT +0.26 350m: 03:29,89 (00:24,97), 400m: 03:57,91 (00:28,02)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
1.
Galea Matthew (1996), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,14, 100m: 00:52,75 (00:27,61)
Dimech Gabriel (1998), RT +0.28 150m: 01:18,39 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:46,84 (00:28,45)
Umnov Michael (1997), RT +0.30 250m: 02:12,41 (00:25,57), 300m: 02:42,17 (00:29,76)
Zammit Matthew (1995), RT +0.27 350m: 03:06,65 (00:24,48), 400m: 03:34,65 (00:28,00)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
1.
Galea Matthew (1996), RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,35, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:29,38), 150m: 01:26,32 (00:30,59), 200m: 01:57,58 (00:31,26)
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), RT +0.49 250m: 02:24,69 (00:27,11), 300m: 02:54,84 (00:30,15), 350m: 03:26,49 (00:31,65), 400m: 03:58,06 (00:31,57)
Buhagiar Kyle (2001), RT +0.28 450m: 04:25,90 (00:27,84), 500m: 04:56,98 (00:31,08), 550m: 05:29,48 (00:32,50), 600m: 06:01,38 (00:31,90)
Wareing Thomas (1999), RT +0.12 650m: 06:28,47 (00:27,09), 700m: 06:59,19 (00:30,72), 750m: 07:31,45 (00:32,26), 800m: 08:02,21 (00:30,76)