Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SAN GILJAN SW ELITE
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC 001
ID 001
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.17
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.51
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.17
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
Moving at start.
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
11.
RT +0.85
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.51
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.89
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.20
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
38.98
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.60
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.71
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:18,12 (00:41,91), 150m: 02:04,17 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:52,62 (00:48,45)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:42,09)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
13.
RT +0.68
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:45,23, 100m: 01:36,94 (00:51,71)
BLAKE John
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.90
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:13.58
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:32,15)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:39,36)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:44,80), 150m: 02:03,63 (00:44,53), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:37,25)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
50.56
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Moved at the start
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
18.
RT +0.55
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.18
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.14
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.56
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
19.
RT +0.53
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.15
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.97
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.73
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:34,31)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
10.
RT +0.78
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.75
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
57.75
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.75
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
17.
RT +0.73
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
13.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
False start
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.73
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.75
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
16.
RT +0.76
CINI Liam
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.66
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.05
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:35.78
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.95
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.18
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.71
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.63
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,78, 100m: 01:34,23 (00:51,45)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
46.70
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.11
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.11
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.45
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.67
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.58
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:19,84 (00:42,26)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Moving at start.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.66
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
48.20
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:26.55
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:32.85
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.10
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.10
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
12.
RT +0.83
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,56, 100m: 01:30,84 (00:50,28), 150m: 02:23,86 (00:53,02), 200m: 03:16,39 (00:52,53)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
17.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:41,81, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:47,11)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.97
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
10.
RT +0.86
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:49,58, 100m: 01:44,19 (00:54,61)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
44.50
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:32.88
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.21
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.82
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:39.11
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.80
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:47,56, 100m: 01:41,02 (00:53,46), 150m: 02:36,62 (00:55,60), 200m: 03:27,51 (00:50,89)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:23,37 (00:44,05)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.72
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:45,44, 100m: 01:34,74 (00:49,30)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.00
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.77
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.78
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.55
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.48
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Irregular kick at the start
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
25.
RT +0.53
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.41
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.28
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.46
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
20.
RT +0.55
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,05, 100m: 01:29,24 (00:47,19)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
16.
RT +0.55
SAID Leah
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.72
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:15.86
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.19
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.37
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:31.19
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.28
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.65
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:32,20 (00:49,27), 150m: 02:24,77 (00:52,57), 200m: 03:13,64 (00:48,87)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:16,91 (00:40,87)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,16, 100m: 01:32,06 (00:48,90)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
9.
RT +0.67
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.97
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.90
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.75
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:26.53
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:35,05)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.67
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,44, 100m: 01:29,60 (00:48,16)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.57
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.57
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.51
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.85
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:52,12 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:30,80 (00:38,68)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,63)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
13.
RT +0.73