Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
POL.N.SALVETTI
IOC ITA (Italy)
LSC Laz-027076
ID Laz-027076
Starts
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
8.
Scarpitti Carlotta (2004), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:33,15)
Cruciani Bianca (2001), RT +0.13 150m: 01:34,57 (00:31,22), 200m: 02:07,93 (00:33,36)
Altobelli Sara (2002), RT +0.18 250m: 02:38,77 (00:30,84), 300m: 03:13,17 (00:34,40)
Riccardi Chiara (2003), 350m: 03:43,52 (00:30,35), 400m: 04:16,18 (00:32,66)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.10
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.60
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.10
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.10
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,12)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,02 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:20,21 (00:35,19)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:52,16 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:32,24 (00:40,08)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.66
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:39,20)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.66
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.30
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:51.90
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.60
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:44,22)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,88 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:50,26 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:37,08)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:18,36 (00:42,70), 150m: 02:04,36 (00:46,00), 200m: 02:50,55 (00:46,19)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.71
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:17,78 (00:43,47), 150m: 02:06,19 (00:48,41), 200m: 02:42,26 (00:36,07)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.90
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:57.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.10
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:20.60
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.60
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.84
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
20.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:50,03 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:29,03 (00:39,00)
250m: 03:08,29 (00:39,26), 300m: 03:47,51 (00:39,22), 350m: 04:26,42 (00:38,91), 400m: 05:04,80 (00:38,38)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,05, 100m: 01:25,62 (00:45,57), 150m: 02:12,85 (00:47,23), 200m: 02:59,73 (00:46,88)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,30)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,16, 100m: 01:23,79 (00:45,63)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,81 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:05,83 (00:47,02), 200m: 02:46,01 (00:40,18)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.60
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.10
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.60
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
15.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:09,84 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:46,88 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:24,58 (00:37,70)
250m: 03:02,18 (00:37,60), 300m: 03:40,25 (00:38,07), 350m: 04:17,60 (00:37,35), 400m: 04:54,47 (00:36,87)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:35,75), 150m: 01:45,39 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:22,50 (00:37,11)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:57,20 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:43,47 (00:46,27)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:34,06)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.78
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:04,36 (00:47,44), 200m: 02:41,46 (00:37,10)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.90
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.20
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.10
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:52.30
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:43,63)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:56,09 (00:40,57), 200m: 02:33,80 (00:37,71)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:22,91 (00:44,71), 150m: 02:10,37 (00:47,46), 200m: 02:55,50 (00:45,13)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:37,97)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:47,31), 150m: 02:14,39 (00:49,94), 200m: 02:53,44 (00:39,05)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.00
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:04.60
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:22.50
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:56.80
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:17,67 (00:41,94)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
25.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:12,87 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:51,63 (00:38,76), 200m: 02:30,37 (00:38,74)
250m: 03:09,45 (00:39,08), 300m: 03:47,53 (00:38,08), 350m: 04:25,36 (00:37,83), 400m: 05:01,42 (00:36,06)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:47,34 (00:37,26), 200m: 02:22,51 (00:35,17)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,07, 100m: 01:23,71 (00:45,64), 150m: 02:11,07 (00:47,36), 200m: 02:57,67 (00:46,60)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:43,26), 150m: 02:10,98 (00:51,71), 200m: 02:47,46 (00:36,48)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:30.20
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:40.10
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:15.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.10
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:45,12 (00:35,89), 200m: 02:20,89 (00:35,77)
250m: 02:56,56 (00:35,67), 300m: 03:32,27 (00:35,71), 350m: 04:07,87 (00:35,60), 400m: 04:43,30 (00:35,43)
450m: 05:19,22 (00:35,92), 500m: 05:54,88 (00:35,66), 550m: 06:30,84 (00:35,96), 600m: 07:06,68 (00:35,84)
650m: 07:42,82 (00:36,14), 700m: 08:19,59 (00:36,77), 750m: 08:55,78 (00:36,19), 800m: 09:30,71 (00:34,93)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:20,50 (00:36,03)
250m: 02:56,24 (00:35,74), 300m: 03:31,72 (00:35,48), 350m: 04:06,62 (00:34,90), 400m: 04:40,41 (00:33,79)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:42,11 (00:34,61), 200m: 02:15,34 (00:33,23)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:32,96)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:37,60)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,37), 150m: 02:00,87 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:34,71 (00:33,84)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:54.80
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:49.90
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:47,64 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:25,08 (00:37,44)
250m: 03:02,14 (00:37,06), 300m: 03:38,79 (00:36,65), 350m: 04:15,28 (00:36,49), 400m: 04:52,52 (00:37,24)
450m: 05:28,67 (00:36,15), 500m: 06:05,07 (00:36,40), 550m: 06:41,55 (00:36,48), 600m: 07:18,06 (00:36,51)
650m: 07:53,86 (00:35,80), 700m: 08:29,68 (00:35,82), 750m: 09:05,33 (00:35,65), 800m: 09:40,97 (00:35,64)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:45,25 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:22,08 (00:36,83)
250m: 02:58,40 (00:36,32), 300m: 03:34,63 (00:36,23), 350m: 04:10,26 (00:35,63), 400m: 04:45,19 (00:34,93)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:42,56 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:16,97 (00:34,41)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +01.74 50m: 00:38,74, 100m: 01:19,53 (00:40,79)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:41,79), 150m: 02:04,74 (00:47,88), 200m: 02:40,62 (00:35,88)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:42.10
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:22.50
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.20
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.10
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.40
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,52, 100m: 01:18,57 (00:41,05), 150m: 02:00,23 (00:41,66), 200m: 02:40,96 (00:40,73)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:46,84 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:22,12 (00:35,28)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
Finished submerged
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,32)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:39,75)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:21,95 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:15,45 (00:53,50), 200m: 02:52,33 (00:36,88)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:32.20
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.20
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.60
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:37,51 (00:41,00)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:42,58 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:18,61 (00:36,03)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,67)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:36,16)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:40,22), 150m: 02:01,30 (00:48,21), 200m: 02:36,55 (00:35,25)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:35.30
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.00
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:37.10
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.50
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:39,74), 150m: 01:56,15 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:37,03 (00:40,88)
250m: 03:24,97 (00:47,94), 300m: 04:13,76 (00:48,79), 350m: 04:51,49 (00:37,73), 400m: 05:28,01 (00:36,52)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:12,30 (00:38,82)
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:59,21 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:38,22 (00:39,01)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:40,37), 150m: 01:55,89 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:38,64 (00:42,75)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:14,25 (00:39,86), 150m: 02:00,42 (00:46,17), 200m: 02:36,35 (00:35,93)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.90
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.20
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:17.60
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.71
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2 kicks underwater at start
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:33,85)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:15,96 (00:40,77)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.90
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.20
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.40
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:22.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.40
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.70
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.70
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.66
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:34,50)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:55,74 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:35,33 (00:39,59)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:50,36 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:27,56 (00:37,20)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,54 (00:31,39)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,95)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:50,21 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:23,16 (00:32,95)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.70
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.20
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.70
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:33.40
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.83
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:13,99, 200m: 02:36,28 (01:22,29)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:35,83)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.71
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:44,30, 100m: 01:34,69 (00:50,39)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.90
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:12.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.80
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:20.60
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.75
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:36,48 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:10,80 (00:34,32)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,33)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.72
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:23,01 (00:44,84)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.10
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.40
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:45.80
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.70
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:41,67)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:48,28 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:23,99 (00:35,71)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:36,98)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
4.
RT +0.71
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:45.00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:40.10
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:15.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.10
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:06,73 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:42,34 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:18,08 (00:35,74)
250m: 02:53,84 (00:35,76), 300m: 03:29,66 (00:35,82), 350m: 04:05,44 (00:35,78), 400m: 04:41,31 (00:35,87)
450m: 05:17,04 (00:35,73), 500m: 05:53,22 (00:36,18), 550m: 06:29,26 (00:36,04), 600m: 07:05,10 (00:35,84)
650m: 07:41,07 (00:35,97), 700m: 08:16,82 (00:35,75), 750m: 08:52,22 (00:35,40), 800m: 09:27,67 (00:35,45)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,89 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:17,38 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:52,51 (00:35,13), 300m: 03:27,69 (00:35,18), 350m: 04:02,33 (00:34,64), 400m: 04:37,16 (00:34,83)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:34,05), 150m: 01:39,81 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:13,43 (00:33,62)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:33,41)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:39,05)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:47.00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:04.60
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:22.50
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.80
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:20,40 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:01,83 (00:41,43), 200m: 02:41,95 (00:40,12)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:39,26), 150m: 01:52,39 (00:39,10), 200m: 02:31,31 (00:38,92)
250m: 03:09,39 (00:38,08), 300m: 03:47,59 (00:38,20), 350m: 04:24,57 (00:36,98), 400m: 04:59,13 (00:34,56)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,47 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:25,18 (00:35,71)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:20,63 (00:43,48), 150m: 02:05,90 (00:45,27), 200m: 02:51,65 (00:45,75)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:19,52 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:08,32 (00:48,80), 200m: 02:45,15 (00:36,83)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.80
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:30.20
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.20
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:34.60
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.84
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:54,02 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:33,60 (00:39,58)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:38,43)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:36,77)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:10.70
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.20
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:32.20
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.70
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.20
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.20
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:26.70
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:51,99 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:32,89 (00:40,90)
250m: 03:16,45 (00:43,56), 300m: 04:00,52 (00:44,07), 350m: 04:39,62 (00:39,10), 400m: 05:16,06 (00:36,44)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:36,26)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:44,11 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:20,46 (00:36,35)
250m: 02:56,73 (00:36,27), 300m: 03:33,21 (00:36,48), 350m: 04:09,37 (00:36,16), 400m: 04:43,86 (00:34,49)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,06), 150m: 01:40,49 (00:35,17), 200m: 02:15,11 (00:34,62)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:28,42 (00:40,23)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.72
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:53,23 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:27,89 (00:34,66)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.00
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:37.10
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.60
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.10
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:14,93 (00:41,56)
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:41,27), 200m: 02:37,09 (00:38,81)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.73
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:38,13)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:59,45 (00:46,12), 200m: 02:36,53 (00:37,08)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:35.20
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.10
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:19,31 (00:41,28), 150m: 02:00,68 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:42,07 (00:41,39)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,49)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:40,15)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:08,35 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:49,98 (00:41,63)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:14.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.80
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:44,44 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:21,56 (00:37,12)
250m: 02:58,74 (00:37,18), 300m: 03:36,79 (00:38,05), 350m: 04:14,24 (00:37,45), 400m: 04:50,04 (00:35,80)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,68 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:33,76)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:31,42)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
11.
RT +0.73