Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
RARI NANTES SPEZIA
IOC ITA (Italy)
LSC Lig000176
ID Lig000176
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:00.33
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:15.33
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:30.33
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:31,62)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.46 150m: 01:31,20 (00:29,50), 200m: 02:03,23 (00:32,03)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.40 250m: 02:33,20 (00:29,97), 300m: 03:05,85 (00:32,65)
Zattera Ilaria (1999), RT +0.30 350m: 03:35,13 (00:29,28), 400m: 04:07,03 (00:31,90)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
5.
Zattera Ilaria (1999), 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:34,88)
Turano Emma (2004), RT +0.17 150m: 01:47,88 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:31,77 (00:43,89)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.50 250m: 03:04,09 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:42,33 (00:38,24)
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.39 350m: 04:12,41 (00:30,08), 400m: 04:44,79 (00:32,38)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
2.
Zattera Ilaria (1999), RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:39,56 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:13,79 (00:34,23)
Zini Diletta (2001), RT +0.34 250m: 02:44,51 (00:30,72), 300m: 03:18,73 (00:34,22), 350m: 03:53,71 (00:34,98), 400m: 04:27,16 (00:33,45)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.68 450m: 04:57,70 (00:30,54), 500m: 05:31,61 (00:33,91), 550m: 06:06,44 (00:34,83), 600m: 06:40,72 (00:34,28)
Lepri Giulia (1999), RT +0.54 650m: 07:11,79 (00:31,07), 700m: 07:45,80 (00:34,01), 750m: 08:20,75 (00:34,95), 800m: 08:55,62 (00:34,87)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:10.00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:40.00
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:00.00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002)
Saporiti Michele (1997)
Donati Sebastiano (2001)
Ghettini Francesco (1996) - Fast 2nd Takeover
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
5.
Ghettini Francesco (1996), RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:28,84)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000), RT +0.42 150m: 01:23,13 (00:27,35), 200m: 01:52,61 (00:29,48)
Donati Sebastiano (2001), RT +0.14 250m: 02:20,93 (00:28,32), 300m: 02:51,73 (00:30,80)
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002), RT +0.10 350m: 03:20,44 (00:28,71), 400m: 03:51,98 (00:31,54)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
3.
Raggi Luca (2001), RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,48), 150m: 01:33,88 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:06,81 (00:32,93)
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002), RT +0.20 250m: 02:34,08 (00:27,27), 300m: 03:04,33 (00:30,25), 350m: 03:35,15 (00:30,82), 400m: 04:05,28 (00:30,13)
Caso Federico (2001), RT +0.44 450m: 04:34,25 (00:28,97), 500m: 05:07,03 (00:32,78), 550m: 05:40,25 (00:33,22), 600m: 06:12,87 (00:32,62)
Tuberto Niccolo (2000), RT +0.65 650m: 06:41,10 (00:28,23), 700m: 07:11,96 (00:30,86), 750m: 07:44,64 (00:32,68), 800m: 08:17,89 (00:33,25)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:45.00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:10.00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
3.
Ghettini Francesco (1996), RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:55,00 (00:28,20)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000), RT +0.49 150m: 01:21,89 (00:26,89), 200m: 01:51,89 (00:30,00)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.63 250m: 02:21,75 (00:29,86), 300m: 02:54,01 (00:32,26)
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.40 350m: 03:23,88 (00:29,87), 400m: 03:55,49 (00:31,61)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
6.
Zattera Ilaria (1999), 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:09,25 (00:35,34)
Tuberto Niccolo (2000), RT +0.60 150m: 01:43,20 (00:33,95), 200m: 02:24,32 (00:41,12)
Donati Sebastiano (2001), RT +0.06 250m: 02:52,49 (00:28,17), 300m: 03:25,88 (00:33,39)
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.39 350m: 03:55,83 (00:29,95), 400m: 04:27,76 (00:31,93)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:10.33
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:30.00
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:45.33
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
5.
Menchini Iris (2003), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,55)
Zini Diletta (2001), RT +0.54 150m: 01:32,82 (00:29,95), 200m: 02:05,30 (00:32,48)
Lepri Giulia (1999), RT +0.49 250m: 02:36,06 (00:30,76), 300m: 03:09,27 (00:33,21)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.33 350m: 03:40,12 (00:30,85), 400m: 04:14,26 (00:34,14)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
6.
Menchini Iris (2003), 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:34,73)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.43 150m: 01:47,90 (00:39,07), 200m: 02:34,41 (00:46,51)
Barone Chiara (2003), RT +0.10 250m: 03:07,29 (00:32,88), 300m: 03:45,98 (00:38,69)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.36 350m: 04:16,65 (00:30,67), 400m: 04:49,65 (00:33,00)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
4.
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,90 (00:34,57), 200m: 02:13,76 (00:33,86)
Menchini Iris (2003), RT +0.57 250m: 02:44,75 (00:30,99), 300m: 03:18,90 (00:34,15), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:34,96), 400m: 04:27,78 (00:33,92)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.28 450m: 04:58,98 (00:31,20), 500m: 05:33,95 (00:34,97), 550m: 06:10,39 (00:36,44), 600m: 06:44,80 (00:34,41)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.30 650m: 07:15,56 (00:30,76), 700m: 07:49,09 (00:33,53), 750m: 08:23,69 (00:34,60), 800m: 08:59,70 (00:36,01)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:35.00
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:15.00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
Tuberto Niccolo (2000)
Tonelli Diego (2002)
Raggi Luca (2001)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000) - Fast 1st Takeover
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
9.
Raggi Luca (2001), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:30,96)
Ricciardi Niccolo' (2003), RT +0.31 150m: 01:28,18 (00:28,37), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:31,51)
Saporiti Michele (1997), RT +0.49 250m: 02:29,12 (00:29,43), 300m: 03:02,44 (00:33,32)
Caso Federico (2001), RT +0.64 350m: 03:31,64 (00:29,20), 400m: 04:03,07 (00:31,43)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
7.
Ricciardi Niccolo' (2003), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:02,60 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:36,81 (00:34,21), 200m: 02:10,64 (00:33,83)
Ghettini Francesco (1996), RT +0.17 250m: 02:40,11 (00:29,47), 300m: 03:13,69 (00:33,58), 350m: 03:48,34 (00:34,65), 400m: 04:21,53 (00:33,19)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000), RT +0.55 450m: 04:51,06 (00:29,53), 500m: 05:24,99 (00:33,93), 550m: 05:59,56 (00:34,57), 600m: 06:31,99 (00:32,43)
Donati Sebastiano (2001), RT +0.57 650m: 07:02,35 (00:30,36), 700m: 07:36,78 (00:34,43), 750m: 08:12,08 (00:35,30), 800m: 08:46,84 (00:34,76)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:58.33
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:15.00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
4.
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:31,22)
Donati Sebastiano (2001), RT +0.11 150m: 01:27,73 (00:28,22), 200m: 01:58,16 (00:30,43)
Zattera Ilaria (1999), RT +0.43 250m: 02:27,57 (00:29,41), 300m: 02:59,41 (00:31,84)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.46 350m: 03:29,75 (00:30,34), 400m: 04:02,26 (00:32,51)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
3.
Menchini Iris (2003), 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:34,92)
Saporiti Michele (1997), RT +0.39 150m: 01:42,04 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:21,46 (00:39,42)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.52 250m: 02:52,74 (00:31,28), 300m: 03:29,76 (00:37,02)
Ghettini Francesco (1996), RT +0.31 350m: 03:56,30 (00:26,54), 400m: 04:24,31 (00:28,01)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:19.50
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:29.20
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.70
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:27.70
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.10
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.90
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:56,75 (00:45,09), 200m: 02:39,48 (00:42,73)
250m: 03:28,50 (00:49,02), 300m: 04:16,60 (00:48,10), 350m: 04:53,99 (00:37,39), 400m: 05:28,34 (00:34,35)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:35,80), 150m: 01:46,96 (00:37,35), 200m: 02:23,65 (00:36,69)
250m: 03:01,06 (00:37,41), 300m: 03:37,35 (00:36,29), 350m: 04:15,35 (00:38,00), 400m: 04:52,50 (00:37,15)
450m: 05:30,40 (00:37,90), 500m: 06:07,05 (00:36,65), 550m: 06:44,23 (00:37,18), 600m: 07:22,24 (00:38,01)
650m: 08:00,61 (00:38,37), 700m: 08:38,31 (00:37,70), 750m: 09:15,40 (00:37,09), 800m: 09:50,96 (00:35,56)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:36,65)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:51,58 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:30,38 (00:38,80)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.65
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:16,33 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:03,09 (00:46,76), 200m: 02:37,93 (00:34,84)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:23.70
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:33.50
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:11.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.90
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.50
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:42,55 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:18,17 (00:35,62)
250m: 02:53,13 (00:34,96), 300m: 03:29,07 (00:35,94), 350m: 04:05,00 (00:35,93), 400m: 04:40,62 (00:35,62)
450m: 05:17,65 (00:37,03), 500m: 05:53,03 (00:35,38), 550m: 06:29,66 (00:36,63), 600m: 07:04,84 (00:35,18)
650m: 07:40,77 (00:35,93), 700m: 08:15,46 (00:34,69), 750m: 08:50,69 (00:35,23), 800m: 09:22,36 (00:31,67)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:16,42 (00:34,69)
250m: 02:52,02 (00:35,60), 300m: 03:27,30 (00:35,28), 350m: 04:01,63 (00:34,33), 400m: 04:37,77 (00:36,14)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:34,78), 150m: 01:42,32 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:16,00 (00:33,68)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
Finished submerged
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:31,38)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.66
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.10
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.40
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.50
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:41.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:12,20 (00:38,60)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:40,32), 150m: 01:56,70 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:39,75 (00:43,05)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.73
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:16,33 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:04,86 (00:48,53), 200m: 02:42,29 (00:37,43)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:13.50
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:30.90
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.50
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:41,56 (00:35,26), 200m: 02:16,78 (00:35,22)
250m: 02:52,04 (00:35,26), 300m: 03:28,02 (00:35,98), 350m: 04:03,18 (00:35,16), 400m: 04:39,20 (00:36,02)
450m: 05:14,35 (00:35,15), 500m: 05:50,46 (00:36,11), 550m: 06:25,89 (00:35,43), 600m: 07:01,86 (00:35,97)
650m: 07:36,82 (00:34,96), 700m: 08:12,55 (00:35,73), 750m: 08:47,43 (00:34,88), 800m: 09:21,39 (00:33,96)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:42,23 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:18,01 (00:35,78)
250m: 02:53,48 (00:35,47), 300m: 03:29,03 (00:35,55), 350m: 04:04,40 (00:35,37), 400m: 04:38,53 (00:34,13)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:40,95 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:33,98)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,34)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.80
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.20
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.30
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.60
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:17.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.83
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
20.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:33,75, 150m: 01:47,50 (01:13,75), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:37,65), 250m: 03:03,30 (00:38,15)
300m: 03:42,29 (00:38,99), 350m: 04:19,76 (00:37,47), 400m: 04:55,59 (00:35,83)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:23,96 (00:44,00), 150m: 02:09,74 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:55,36 (00:45,62)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:21,42 (00:44,05)
Starts
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:34.70
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:24.40
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:06.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.20
 
Results
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:15,17 (00:34,88)
250m: 02:50,15 (00:34,98), 300m: 03:25,03 (00:34,88), 350m: 04:00,07 (00:35,04), 400m: 04:35,14 (00:35,07)
450m: 05:10,32 (00:35,18), 500m: 05:45,22 (00:34,90), 550m: 06:20,77 (00:35,55), 600m: 06:56,08 (00:35,31)
650m: 07:31,67 (00:35,59), 700m: 08:07,09 (00:35,42), 750m: 08:42,66 (00:35,57), 800m: 09:18,00 (00:35,34)
850m: 09:53,53 (00:35,53), 900m: 10:28,93 (00:35,40), 950m: 11:04,63 (00:35,70), 1000m: 11:40,22 (00:35,59)
1050m: 12:15,66 (00:35,44), 1100m: 12:51,26 (00:35,60), 1150m: 13:27,32 (00:36,06), 1200m: 14:03,26 (00:35,94)
1250m: 14:39,11 (00:35,85), 1300m: 15:15,20 (00:36,09), 1350m: 15:50,74 (00:35,54), 1400m: 16:26,47 (00:35,73)
1450m: 17:01,01 (00:34,54), 1500m: 17:35,02 (00:34,01)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:39,80 (00:34,95), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:34,64)
250m: 02:49,47 (00:35,03), 300m: 03:24,41 (00:34,94), 350m: 03:59,49 (00:35,08), 400m: 04:32,98 (00:33,49)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:37,54 (00:33,70), 200m: 02:10,61 (00:33,07)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:31,39)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.10
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.50
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.80
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.89
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:51,97 (00:40,52), 200m: 02:30,31 (00:38,34)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,95)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.71
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:04.20
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:30.10
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:25.70
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.90
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.10
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:49,92 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:30,73 (00:40,81)
250m: 03:14,35 (00:43,62), 300m: 03:59,48 (00:45,13), 350m: 04:34,66 (00:35,18), 400m: 05:09,55 (00:34,89)
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:44,30 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,09 (00:36,79)
250m: 02:57,43 (00:36,34), 300m: 03:34,03 (00:36,60), 350m: 04:10,38 (00:36,35), 400m: 04:46,97 (00:36,59)
450m: 05:23,59 (00:36,62), 500m: 05:59,79 (00:36,20), 550m: 06:36,40 (00:36,61), 600m: 07:12,56 (00:36,16)
650m: 07:48,73 (00:36,17), 700m: 08:25,03 (00:36,30), 750m: 09:01,60 (00:36,57), 800m: 09:37,82 (00:36,22)
850m: 10:14,31 (00:36,49), 900m: 10:50,62 (00:36,31), 950m: 11:27,03 (00:36,41), 1000m: 12:03,06 (00:36,03)
1050m: 12:39,84 (00:36,78), 1100m: 13:15,98 (00:36,14), 1150m: 13:52,72 (00:36,74), 1200m: 14:29,39 (00:36,67)
1250m: 15:06,36 (00:36,97), 1300m: 15:42,29 (00:35,93), 1350m: 16:18,47 (00:36,18), 1400m: 16:54,42 (00:35,95)
1450m: 17:30,42 (00:36,00), 1500m: 18:04,43 (00:34,01)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:40,48 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:15,70 (00:35,22)
250m: 02:50,97 (00:35,27), 300m: 03:26,08 (00:35,11), 350m: 04:00,84 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:33,00 (00:32,16)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:46,94 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:26,66 (00:39,72)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:31,02)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:41,63), 150m: 01:53,48 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:25,67 (00:32,19)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:31.12
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:08.40
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.40
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.70
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:42,91 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:35,73)
250m: 02:54,08 (00:35,44), 300m: 03:30,15 (00:36,07), 350m: 04:06,16 (00:36,01), 400m: 04:39,97 (00:33,81)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:33,74), 150m: 01:38,94 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:12,49 (00:33,55)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:31,66)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.67
Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
16:34.20
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.60
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:13.90
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.80
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:33,69), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:33,90)
250m: 02:46,05 (00:33,48), 300m: 03:20,41 (00:34,36), 350m: 03:54,55 (00:34,14), 400m: 04:29,18 (00:34,63)
450m: 05:03,80 (00:34,62), 500m: 05:38,43 (00:34,63), 550m: 06:12,66 (00:34,23), 600m: 06:47,44 (00:34,78)
650m: 07:21,99 (00:34,55), 700m: 07:56,99 (00:35,00), 750m: 08:31,38 (00:34,39), 800m: 09:06,16 (00:34,78)
850m: 09:40,79 (00:34,63), 900m: 10:15,56 (00:34,77), 950m: 10:50,13 (00:34,57), 1000m: 11:24,67 (00:34,54)
1050m: 11:59,10 (00:34,43), 1100m: 12:34,03 (00:34,93), 1150m: 13:08,92 (00:34,89), 1200m: 13:43,54 (00:34,62)
1250m: 14:18,08 (00:34,54), 1300m: 14:52,65 (00:34,57), 1350m: 15:26,42 (00:33,77), 1400m: 16:00,65 (00:34,23)
1450m: 16:34,29 (00:33,64), 1500m: 17:07,06 (00:32,77)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,88 (00:33,36)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:36,66 (00:32,43), 200m: 02:10,09 (00:33,43)
250m: 02:44,06 (00:33,97), 300m: 03:17,81 (00:33,75), 350m: 03:51,87 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:24,22 (00:32,35)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:36,19 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:07,43 (00:31,24)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 00:59,26 (00:30,81)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:25.30
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.50
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:34.50
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:27.70
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:27.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.90
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.90
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:20,82 (00:36,20)
250m: 02:57,45 (00:36,63), 300m: 04:48,60 (01:51,15), 350m: 04:11,18, 400m: 06:01,63 (01:50,45)
450m: 05:25,03, 500m: 07:14,86 (01:49,83), 550m: 06:38,20, 650m: 07:51,64 (01:13,44)
700m: 08:28,25 (00:36,61), 750m: 09:04,56 (00:36,31), 800m: 09:38,83 (00:34,27)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
Moved at the start
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:43,26 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:20,12 (00:36,86)
250m: 02:56,97 (00:36,85), 300m: 03:33,96 (00:36,99), 350m: 04:10,88 (00:36,92), 400m: 04:45,39 (00:34,51)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,58), 150m: 01:41,65 (00:35,49), 200m: 02:15,04 (00:33,39)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:12,49 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:55,33 (00:42,84), 200m: 02:37,93 (00:42,60)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.76
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:42,18), 150m: 02:01,21 (00:47,57), 200m: 02:36,15 (00:34,94)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8:51.30
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.30
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:14.90
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:00.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.10
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:11.10
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:38,29 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:12,80 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:47,72 (00:34,92), 300m: 03:22,42 (00:34,70), 350m: 03:57,25 (00:34,83), 400m: 04:32,23 (00:34,98)
450m: 05:06,80 (00:34,57), 500m: 05:41,57 (00:34,77), 550m: 06:16,13 (00:34,56), 600m: 06:50,92 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:25,73 (00:34,81), 700m: 08:00,83 (00:35,10), 750m: 08:35,94 (00:35,11), 800m: 09:09,76 (00:33,82)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.78
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:38,10 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,72 (00:34,62)
250m: 02:47,34 (00:34,62), 300m: 03:21,98 (00:34,64), 350m: 03:56,56 (00:34,58), 400m: 04:29,80 (00:33,24)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:33,84 (00:33,05), 200m: 02:06,35 (00:32,51)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:30,07)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.79
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:15,12 (00:40,35)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:46.50
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
15:54.10
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.70
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:04.10
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.40
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.60
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:18.20
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:32,40), 150m: 01:41,09 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:19,35 (00:38,26)
250m: 02:58,31 (00:38,96), 300m: 03:38,45 (00:40,14), 350m: 04:10,89 (00:32,44), 400m: 04:42,07 (00:31,18)
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:38,62 (00:33,45), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:33,78)
250m: 02:46,01 (00:33,61), 300m: 03:19,23 (00:33,22), 350m: 03:52,79 (00:33,56), 400m: 04:26,29 (00:33,50)
450m: 04:59,88 (00:33,59), 500m: 05:33,16 (00:33,28), 550m: 06:06,23 (00:33,07), 600m: 06:39,63 (00:33,40)
650m: 07:13,05 (00:33,42), 700m: 07:46,82 (00:33,77), 750m: 08:20,38 (00:33,56), 800m: 08:53,19 (00:32,81)
850m: 09:25,89 (00:32,70), 900m: 09:59,82 (00:33,93), 950m: 10:33,21 (00:33,39), 1000m: 11:06,23 (00:33,02)
1050m: 11:39,81 (00:33,58), 1100m: 12:12,86 (00:33,05), 1150m: 12:46,30 (00:33,44), 1200m: 13:20,00 (00:33,70)
1250m: 13:53,45 (00:33,45), 1300m: 14:27,15 (00:33,70), 1350m: 15:00,95 (00:33,80), 1400m: 15:33,19 (00:32,24)
1450m: 16:06,56 (00:33,37), 1500m: 16:38,30 (00:31,74)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.77
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:32,93 (00:32,04), 200m: 02:05,25 (00:32,32)
250m: 02:37,59 (00:32,34), 300m: 03:09,90 (00:32,31), 350m: 03:41,29 (00:31,39), 400m: 04:10,48 (00:29,19)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:29,53 (00:30,50), 200m: 02:00,02 (00:30,49)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,96, 100m: 00:55,83 (00:28,87)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
9.
RT +0.75
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:43,44 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:14,06 (00:30,62)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:38.80
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:34,86), 150m: 01:42,59 (00:35,74), 200m: 02:18,70 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:55,21 (00:36,51), 300m: 03:31,86 (00:36,65), 350m: 04:09,42 (00:37,56), 400m: 04:46,19 (00:36,77)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:06,61 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,42 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:16,74 (00:35,32)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:33,60)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.78
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:19.40
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:19.40
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:11.70
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.10
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:27.20
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:18,79 (00:35,85)
250m: 02:54,49 (00:35,70), 300m: 03:30,26 (00:35,77), 350m: 04:05,84 (00:35,58), 400m: 04:41,54 (00:35,70)
450m: 05:16,95 (00:35,41), 500m: 05:52,80 (00:35,85), 550m: 06:28,13 (00:35,33), 600m: 07:03,74 (00:35,61)
650m: 07:39,05 (00:35,31), 700m: 08:14,49 (00:35,44), 750m: 08:49,53 (00:35,04), 800m: 09:23,85 (00:34,32)
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,69 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:48,12 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:24,63 (00:36,51)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,87 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:40,32 (00:34,45), 200m: 02:13,52 (00:33,20)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:08,80 (00:34,95)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,19), 150m: 01:57,71 (00:47,41), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:33,45)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:43.30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:14.90
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.10
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
21.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:45,65 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:23,98 (00:38,33)
250m: 03:02,89 (00:38,91), 300m: 03:41,74 (00:38,85), 350m: 04:19,79 (00:38,05), 400m: 04:56,81 (00:37,02)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:04,73 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:42,24 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:18,32 (00:36,08)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,31)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.69
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:32.50
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.50
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.90
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:39,17), 150m: 01:54,43 (00:39,97), 200m: 02:34,09 (00:39,66)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:45,68 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:21,63 (00:35,95)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.77
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:37,11)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.82
RAGGI Luca
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:54.50
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:10.90
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.50
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:05.10
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.60
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.00
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.10
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:45,39 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:24,59 (00:39,20)
250m: 03:08,79 (00:44,20), 300m: 03:53,47 (00:44,68), 350m: 04:29,19 (00:35,72), 400m: 05:03,04 (00:33,85)
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,10), 150m: 01:41,72 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,70)
250m: 02:53,04 (00:35,62), 300m: 03:29,17 (00:36,13), 350m: 04:05,16 (00:35,99), 400m: 04:41,13 (00:35,97)
450m: 05:17,25 (00:36,12), 500m: 05:53,12 (00:35,87), 550m: 06:29,10 (00:35,98), 600m: 07:04,88 (00:35,78)
650m: 07:40,78 (00:35,90), 700m: 08:15,81 (00:35,03), 750m: 08:50,59 (00:34,78), 800m: 09:22,37 (00:31,78)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:34,12)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,31), 150m: 01:35,62 (00:33,48), 200m: 02:08,66 (00:33,04)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:36,06), 150m: 01:44,20 (00:36,83), 200m: 02:22,12 (00:37,92)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.60
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:24,72 (00:32,51)
Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
16:51.90
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.60
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:19.80
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:03.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.80
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,84 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:36,58 (00:30,74), 200m: 02:15,28 (00:38,70)
250m: 02:49,95 (00:34,67), 300m: 03:24,66 (00:34,71), 350m: 03:59,75 (00:35,09), 400m: 04:34,58 (00:34,83)
450m: 05:09,57 (00:34,99), 500m: 05:44,32 (00:34,75), 550m: 06:20,20 (00:35,88), 600m: 06:54,77 (00:34,57)
650m: 07:30,75 (00:35,98), 700m: 08:06,53 (00:35,78), 750m: 08:42,63 (00:36,10), 800m: 09:18,86 (00:36,23)
850m: 09:54,99 (00:36,13), 900m: 10:30,64 (00:35,65), 950m: 11:07,15 (00:36,51), 1000m: 11:43,40 (00:36,25)
1050m: 12:19,70 (00:36,30), 1100m: 12:55,20 (00:35,50), 1150m: 13:31,24 (00:36,04), 1200m: 14:07,28 (00:36,04)
1250m: 14:43,63 (00:36,35), 1300m: 15:19,91 (00:36,28), 1350m: 15:54,98 (00:35,07), 1400m: 16:29,74 (00:34,76)
1450m: 17:03,54 (00:33,80), 1500m: 17:36,55 (00:33,01)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:36,47)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:38,68 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:12,67 (00:33,99)
250m: 02:47,01 (00:34,34), 300m: 03:21,80 (00:34,79), 350m: 03:54,67 (00:32,87), 400m: 04:25,26 (00:30,59)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:35,05 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:06,27 (00:31,22)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:30,18)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.80
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:51.40
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.30
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.80
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:09.20
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.10
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:10,48 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:54,29 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:41,15)
250m: 03:16,05 (00:40,61), 300m: 03:57,97 (00:41,92), 350m: 04:35,95 (00:37,98), 400m: 05:11,78 (00:35,83)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.64
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:38,52), 150m: 01:51,66 (00:39,50), 200m: 02:32,18 (00:40,52)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:59,44 (00:31,34)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:39,62)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:43,92), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:36,18 (00:38,11)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:54.80
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.00
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:28,16 (00:38,71)
250m: 03:05,93 (00:37,77), 300m: 03:45,12 (00:39,19), 350m: 04:22,54 (00:37,42), 400m: 05:00,48 (00:37,94)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:37,04), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:22,26 (00:34,68)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,38)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.72
Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:56.60
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.30
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:35.50
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:33.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.70
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.10
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.90
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,57 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:37,23), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:36,28)
250m: 03:00,41 (00:37,33), 300m: 03:36,79 (00:36,38), 350m: 04:14,13 (00:37,34), 400m: 04:49,97 (00:35,84)
450m: 05:25,95 (00:35,98), 550m: 06:38,89 (01:12,94), 600m: 07:15,14 (00:36,25), 650m: 07:51,65 (00:36,51)
700m: 08:29,36 (00:37,71), 750m: 09:06,94 (00:37,58), 800m: 09:44,05 (00:37,11), 850m: 10:20,52 (00:36,47)
900m: 10:58,20 (00:37,68), 950m: 11:36,43 (00:38,23), 1000m: 12:12,95 (00:36,52), 1050m: 12:49,97 (00:37,02)
1100m: 13:27,47 (00:37,50), 1150m: 14:05,33 (00:37,86), 1200m: 14:42,37 (00:37,04), 1250m: 15:17,76 (00:35,39)
1300m: 15:56,19 (00:38,43), 1350m: 16:33,31 (00:37,12), 1400m: 17:10,11 (00:36,80), 1450m: 17:47,02 (00:36,91)
1500m: 18:21,71 (00:34,69)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.67
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:41,68 (00:35,26), 200m: 02:16,50 (00:34,82)
250m: 02:51,89 (00:35,39), 300m: 03:27,20 (00:35,31), 350m: 04:00,88 (00:33,68), 400m: 04:34,54 (00:33,66)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:19,06 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:04,60 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:49,31 (00:44,71)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:32,72)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:38,16)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:14,67 (00:42,09), 150m: 01:57,88 (00:43,21), 200m: 02:32,15 (00:34,27)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:56.30
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.80
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:16.80
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:29.70
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.70
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.60
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.20
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:52,70 (00:42,42), 200m: 02:32,38 (00:39,68)
250m: 03:14,53 (00:42,15), 300m: 03:58,24 (00:43,71), 350m: 04:36,06 (00:37,82), 400m: 05:12,95 (00:36,89)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.77
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:52,68 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:32,22 (00:39,54)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:39,98), 150m: 01:54,32 (00:39,35), 200m: 02:36,87 (00:42,55)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:36,62)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:13,76 (00:39,90)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:12,19 (00:40,31), 150m: 01:53,07 (00:40,88), 200m: 02:29,09 (00:36,02)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:36.00
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.40
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:37.60
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:49.20
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.60
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:18.60
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:19,53 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:04,36 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:47,53 (00:43,17)
250m: 03:34,23 (00:46,70), 300m: 04:21,04 (00:46,81), 350m: 04:59,40 (00:38,36), 400m: 05:35,76 (00:36,36)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.75
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:03,64 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:43,86 (00:40,22)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:25,70 (00:46,00), 150m: 02:12,34 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:58,01 (00:45,67)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:16,52 (00:39,02)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:21,92 (00:43,00)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:44,19), 150m: 02:07,54 (00:45,79), 200m: 02:43,95 (00:36,41)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.20
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:18.40
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.50
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:21.70
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:06.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.20
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:06.30
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.90
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:36,17), 150m: 01:47,05 (00:40,49), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:38,10)
250m: 03:11,17 (00:46,02), 300m: 03:56,92 (00:45,75), 350m: 04:32,42 (00:35,50), 400m: 05:05,95 (00:33,53)
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:43,51 (00:36,45), 200m: 02:20,06 (00:36,55)
250m: 02:56,64 (00:36,58), 300m: 03:32,77 (00:36,13), 350m: 04:09,14 (00:36,37), 400m: 04:45,94 (00:36,80)
450m: 05:22,30 (00:36,36), 500m: 05:57,87 (00:35,57), 550m: 06:33,06 (00:35,19), 600m: 07:07,99 (00:34,93)
650m: 07:43,37 (00:35,38), 700m: 08:18,42 (00:35,05), 750m: 08:53,37 (00:34,95), 800m: 09:29,36 (00:35,99)
850m: 10:04,26 (00:34,90), 900m: 10:40,07 (00:35,81), 950m: 11:15,80 (00:35,73), 1000m: 11:51,64 (00:35,84)
1050m: 12:27,32 (00:35,68), 1100m: 13:02,63 (00:35,31), 1150m: 13:38,01 (00:35,38), 1200m: 14:14,10 (00:36,09)
1250m: 14:49,37 (00:35,27), 1300m: 15:23,95 (00:34,58), 1350m: 15:58,94 (00:34,99), 1400m: 16:33,92 (00:34,98)
1450m: 17:09,17 (00:35,25), 1500m: 17:43,45 (00:34,28)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:36,44)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:39,87 (00:34,75), 200m: 02:15,11 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:49,92 (00:34,81), 300m: 03:24,99 (00:35,07), 350m: 03:59,82 (00:34,83), 400m: 04:33,33 (00:33,51)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:37,21 (00:33,40), 200m: 02:09,16 (00:31,95)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:30,37)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:19,00 (00:42,36)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:52,09 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:26,29 (00:34,20)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:20.80
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.40
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:50,79 (00:38,47), 200m: 02:28,31 (00:37,52)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,08)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,12)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.67
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:22.70
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:28,42 (00:39,01)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,54)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.85