Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
TEAM LIGURIA
IOC ITA (Italy)
ID LIG
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:51.00
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:25.00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:10.00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:50.00
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:20.00
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
Romei Giorgia (2000)
Peschiera Giorgia (1999)
Tarzia Claudia (1997)
Musso Erica (1994) - Fast 3rd Takeover
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
1.
Pusceddu Sara (2000), 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:33,76)
Pescio Andrea Ambra (1998), RT +0.45 150m: 01:44,56 (00:37,80), 200m: 02:27,13 (00:42,57)
Tarzia Claudia (1997), RT +0.41 250m: 02:56,06 (00:28,93), 300m: 03:29,22 (00:33,16)
Musso Erica (1994), RT +0.36 350m: 03:57,11 (00:27,89), 400m: 04:26,73 (00:29,62)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Romei Giorgia (2000), RT +0.85 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:34,39 (00:32,63), 200m: 02:06,87 (00:32,48)
Peschiera Giorgia (1999), RT +0.59 250m: 02:36,99 (00:30,12), 300m: 03:10,14 (00:33,15), 350m: 03:44,00 (00:33,86), 400m: 04:17,81 (00:33,81)
Pescio Andrea Ambra (1998), RT +0.51 450m: 04:47,93 (00:30,12), 500m: 05:21,22 (00:33,29), 550m: 05:55,88 (00:34,66), 600m: 06:30,40 (00:34,52)
Musso Erica (1994), RT +0.35 650m: 06:59,71 (00:29,31), 700m: 07:31,65 (00:31,94), 750m: 08:04,02 (00:32,37), 800m: 08:36,13 (00:32,11)
Starts
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Razzetti Alberto (1999), RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,53, 100m: 00:51,77 (00:27,24)
Musso Erica (1994), RT +0.26 150m: 01:19,76 (00:27,99), 200m: 01:49,71 (00:29,95)
Romei Giorgia (2000), RT +0.32 250m: 02:18,52 (00:28,81), 300m: 02:49,41 (00:30,89)
Godani Corrado (1996), RT +0.45 350m: 03:15,14 (00:25,73), 400m: 03:43,75 (00:28,61)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
1.
Pusceddu Sara (2000), 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:33,39)
Razzetti Alberto (1999), RT +0.43 150m: 01:36,70 (00:30,85), 200m: 02:11,88 (00:35,18)
Godani Corrado (1996), RT +0.32 250m: 02:37,68 (00:25,80), 300m: 03:07,44 (00:29,76)
Romei Giorgia (2000), RT +0.28 350m: 03:36,20 (00:28,76), 400m: 04:07,02 (00:30,82)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.65
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:01.61
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
25.82
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:14.07
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:55,90 (00:29,46)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:30,85 (00:31,94), 200m: 02:02,84 (00:31,99)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
4.
RT +0.67
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,98, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:44,21 (00:40,80), 200m: 02:14,31 (00:30,10)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:08.09
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:58.65
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.01
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,61 (00:33,19), 200m: 02:09,99 (00:33,38)
250m: 02:43,63 (00:33,64), 300m: 03:16,55 (00:32,92), 350m: 03:49,35 (00:32,80), 400m: 04:21,16 (00:31,81)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,98 (00:30,72)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:58,92 (00:30,18)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.81
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:12.45
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.48
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,81)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:15,24 (00:35,39)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.73
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.85
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.96
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:18.00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.54
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:07,39 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:45,89 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:24,03 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:07,28 (00:43,25), 300m: 03:51,43 (00:44,15), 350m: 04:26,85 (00:35,42), 400m: 05:02,11 (00:35,26)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:33,51)
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:48,15 (00:37,35), 200m: 02:26,07 (00:37,92)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:49,51 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:22,37 (00:32,86)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:17.09
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.15
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.88
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.62
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:43,83 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:20,33 (00:36,50)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.76
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:33,90)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:52,04 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:27,99 (00:35,95)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.45
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.54
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
23.90
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.43
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:54,64 (00:29,60)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.66
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
1.
RT +0.69
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:38,37 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:08,46 (00:30,09)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:11.57
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:01.23
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.07
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:33,19), 200m: 02:11,04 (00:33,34)
250m: 02:44,47 (00:33,43), 300m: 03:17,99 (00:33,52), 350m: 03:50,90 (00:32,91), 400m: 04:22,57 (00:31,67)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:06,10 (00:31,77)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:30,39)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.70
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.84
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.08
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.62
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.39
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:32,52)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.80
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.76
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:52,72 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:26,96 (00:34,24)