Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
RAPALLO NUOTO SSD A RL
IOC ITA (Italy)
LSC lig 000128
ID lig 000128
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.35
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.00
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.08
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,29)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:53,00 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:32,54 (00:39,54)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,06), 150m: 01:54,76 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:37,99 (00:43,23)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:16,29 (00:43,07), 150m: 02:06,23 (00:49,94), 200m: 02:45,32 (00:39,09)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.90
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.30
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.50
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:18.50
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,75)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:37,94 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:15,32 (00:37,38)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
7.
RT +0.68
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:36,29)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:50,38 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:26,07 (00:35,69)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.25
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.00
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:41,02 (00:37,23), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:36,40)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:33,21)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
12.
RT +0.73
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:15,57 (00:42,16), 150m: 02:04,04 (00:48,47), 200m: 02:39,17 (00:35,13)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:01.80
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.45
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.20
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:16.40
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:49,24 (00:39,47), 200m: 02:28,46 (00:39,22)
250m: 03:12,26 (00:43,80), 300m: 03:56,44 (00:44,18), 350m: 04:31,83 (00:35,39), 400m: 05:07,30 (00:35,47)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:36,77)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:32,23)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:37,49)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:40,74)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:52,56 (00:43,30), 200m: 02:25,80 (00:33,24)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:55.10
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.40
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:12.50
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:59.20
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:11.10
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:15.00
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:34,21), 150m: 01:43,13 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:21,69 (00:38,56)
250m: 03:03,46 (00:41,77), 300m: 03:46,34 (00:42,88), 350m: 04:20,97 (00:34,63), 400m: 04:54,26 (00:33,29)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:34,00)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,66 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:08,11 (00:33,52)
250m: 02:41,67 (00:33,56), 300m: 03:15,21 (00:33,54), 350m: 03:48,73 (00:33,52), 400m: 04:20,73 (00:32,00)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,82), 150m: 01:30,82 (00:31,54), 200m: 02:02,18 (00:31,36)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:39,42)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:47,28 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:18,90 (00:31,62)
COTTO Luca
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:59.60
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.10
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.30
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.50
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:44,46 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:24,67 (00:40,21)
250m: 03:07,03 (00:42,36), 300m: 03:50,23 (00:43,20), 350m: 04:25,18 (00:34,95), 400m: 04:59,07 (00:33,89)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:00,61 (00:32,25)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,59 (00:34,53), 200m: 02:11,55 (00:34,96)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:50,36 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:23,92 (00:33,56)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.20
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.00
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:01,93 (00:33,14)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:29,89 (00:31,28), 200m: 02:00,44 (00:30,55)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
5.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:26,35, 100m: 00:55,66 (00:29,31)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
4.
RT +0.72
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.20
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.70
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:21.20
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:36.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:35,01)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
8.
RT +0.75
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:24,98 (00:45,48)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:19,69 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:06,63 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:44,63 (00:38,00)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:05.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.75
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.80
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:32,11 (00:31,73), 200m: 02:04,88 (00:32,77)
250m: 02:37,26 (00:32,38), 300m: 03:10,02 (00:32,76), 350m: 03:42,20 (00:32,18), 400m: 04:11,91 (00:29,71)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:29,76), 150m: 01:28,11 (00:30,22), 200m: 01:57,84 (00:29,73)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:55,55 (00:28,49)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:45,78 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:17,89 (00:32,11)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:31.20
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.40
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:56.10
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:06.20
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:07.50
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,11 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:13,58 (00:35,47)
250m: 02:54,02 (00:40,44), 300m: 03:35,39 (00:41,37), 350m: 04:08,12 (00:32,73), 400m: 04:39,99 (00:31,87)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:57,33 (00:30,70)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:57,62 (00:30,24), 150m: 01:28,45 (00:30,83), 200m: 01:58,13 (00:29,68)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:35,63 (00:34,07), 200m: 02:10,60 (00:34,97)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:39,55 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:09,94 (00:30,39)
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.72
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.50
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,91 (00:40,15), 200m: 02:32,51 (00:39,60)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,79 (00:35,65)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:40,14)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
3.
RT +0.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Year of birth 2004)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:08,48 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:47,11 (00:38,63)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:55.60
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:33.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.60
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.50
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:25,18 (00:43,98), 150m: 02:12,22 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:58,35 (00:46,13)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:53,46 (00:40,28), 200m: 02:33,30 (00:39,84)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:11,55 (00:37,83)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
10.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:24,51 (00:44,10)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
12.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:26,77 (00:47,62), 150m: 02:16,16 (00:49,39), 200m: 02:53,82 (00:37,66)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:25.03
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.35
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.00
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:21.70
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:14,14 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:57,99 (00:43,85), 200m: 02:40,11 (00:42,12)
250m: 03:27,03 (00:46,92), 300m: 04:12,68 (00:45,65), 350m: 04:49,50 (00:36,82), 400m: 05:26,69 (00:37,19)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,39)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:48,30 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:25,42 (00:37,12)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:23,38 (00:43,52)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:00,82 (00:46,20), 200m: 02:36,12 (00:35,30)