Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO
IOC ITA (Italy)
LSC ITA
ID LAZ-055908
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
2.
Perrone Alessio (2001), 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,87)
Narici Andrea (1999), RT +0.42 150m: 01:34,11 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:11,88 (00:37,77)
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.27 250m: 02:36,95 (00:25,07), 300m: 03:06,29 (00:29,34)
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.10 350m: 03:31,14 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:58,85 (00:27,71)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
2.
Perrone Gianmarco (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,51, 100m: 00:56,81 (00:30,30)
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.42 150m: 01:22,07 (00:25,26), 200m: 01:49,61 (00:27,54)
Di Cesare Luca (2000), RT +0.49 250m: 02:16,19 (00:26,58), 300m: 02:45,13 (00:28,94)
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.29 350m: 03:10,44 (00:25,31), 400m: 03:38,31 (00:27,87)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
2.
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,57), 150m: 01:29,12 (00:30,65), 200m: 01:59,56 (00:30,44)
Giovannoni Ivan (2002), RT +0.22 250m: 02:28,62 (00:29,06), 300m: 03:01,76 (00:33,14), 350m: 03:34,98 (00:33,22), 400m: 04:07,14 (00:32,16)
Di Cesare Luca (2000), RT +0.42 450m: 04:35,14 (00:28,00), 500m: 05:06,83 (00:31,69), 550m: 05:39,22 (00:32,39), 600m: 06:11,61 (00:32,39)
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.44 650m: 06:38,32 (00:26,71), 700m: 07:08,68 (00:30,36), 750m: 07:40,56 (00:31,88), 800m: 08:10,82 (00:30,26)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
3.
Giovannoni Ivan (2002), 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:33,09)
Corrente Riccardo (2002), RT +0.22 150m: 01:38,78 (00:33,85), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:37,79)
Di Cesare Luca (2000), RT +0.37 250m: 02:42,96 (00:26,39), 300m: 03:14,19 (00:31,23)
Perrone Gianmarco (2001), RT +0.26 350m: 03:40,59 (00:26,40), 400m: 04:10,43 (00:29,84)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
6.
Perrone Alessio (2001), RT +0.57 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:57,05 (00:29,99)
Gaetani Federico (2003), RT +0.53 150m: 01:25,12 (00:28,07), 200m: 01:56,00 (00:30,88)
Corrente Riccardo (2002), RT +0.29 250m: 02:24,11 (00:28,11), 300m: 02:55,22 (00:31,11)
Giovannoni Ivan (2002), RT +0.19 350m: 03:23,46 (00:28,24), 400m: 03:54,74 (00:31,28)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
5.
Perrone Alessio (2001), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,52 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:33,27 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:05,79 (00:32,52)
Gaetani Federico (2003), RT +0.63 250m: 02:35,66 (00:29,87), 300m: 03:08,62 (00:32,96), 350m: 03:43,72 (00:35,10), 400m: 04:18,49 (00:34,77)
Cellini Alessandro (2002), RT +0.58 450m: 04:47,38 (00:28,89), 500m: 05:20,13 (00:32,75), 550m: 05:54,74 (00:34,61), 600m: 06:28,65 (00:33,91)
Bissi Filippo (2001), RT -0.02 650m: 06:57,10 (00:28,45), 700m: 07:31,12 (00:34,02), 750m: 08:05,88 (00:34,76), 800m: 08:40,85 (00:34,97)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
6.
Cicala Ilaria (2001), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:33,25)
Ceccaroni Juliette Giorgia (2002), RT +0.41 150m: 01:34,25 (00:30,29), 200m: 02:08,34 (00:34,09)
Leone Flavia (2001), RT +0.31 250m: 02:39,41 (00:31,07), 300m: 03:11,72 (00:32,31)
Poerio Costanza (2002), RT +0.46 350m: 03:42,07 (00:30,35), 400m: 04:14,45 (00:32,38)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
4.
Poerio Costanza (2002), 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:35,54)
Rossetto Agnese (2002), RT +0.30 200m: 02:31,13 (01:21,98)
Leone Flavia (2001), RT +0.24 250m: 03:03,18 (00:32,05), 300m: 03:40,57 (00:37,39)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.52 350m: 04:09,71 (00:29,14), 400m: 04:42,49 (00:32,78)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
3.
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,70 (00:34,63), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:33,74)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.42 250m: 02:45,44 (00:31,00), 300m: 03:18,75 (00:33,31), 350m: 03:52,06 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:25,08 (00:33,02)
Rosa Priscilla (2001), RT +0.42 450m: 04:56,67 (00:31,59), 500m: 05:30,93 (00:34,26), 550m: 06:05,97 (00:35,04), 600m: 06:40,61 (00:34,64)
Cassinis Matilde (2001), RT +0.32 650m: 07:12,03 (00:31,42), 700m: 07:46,67 (00:34,64), 750m: 08:22,22 (00:35,55), 800m: 08:57,14 (00:34,92)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
2.
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,20)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.41 150m: 01:30,17 (00:29,44), 200m: 02:02,74 (00:32,57)
Rosa Priscilla (2001), RT +0.47 250m: 02:32,95 (00:30,21), 300m: 03:05,39 (00:32,44)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.49 350m: 03:35,55 (00:30,16), 400m: 04:07,18 (00:31,63)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
3.
Cicala Ilaria (2001), 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:35,74)
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.40 200m: 02:25,42 (01:15,36)
De Guttry Cristina (2003), RT +0.27 250m: 02:56,24 (00:30,82), 300m: 03:33,91 (00:37,67)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.47 350m: 04:03,48 (00:29,57), 400m: 04:35,09 (00:31,61)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
6.
Poerio Costanza (2002), RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:34,97), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:17,74 (00:34,80)
Fiorini Carola (2002), RT +0.26 250m: 02:49,19 (00:31,45), 300m: 03:23,73 (00:34,54), 350m: 03:58,43 (00:34,70), 400m: 04:33,06 (00:34,63)
Leone Flavia (2001), RT +0.28 450m: 05:04,68 (00:31,62), 500m: 05:39,55 (00:34,87), 550m: 06:15,34 (00:35,79), 600m: 06:50,99 (00:35,65)
Rossetto Agnese (2002), RT +0.51 650m: 07:23,00 (00:32,01), 750m: 08:35,48 (01:12,48), 800m: 09:10,46 (00:34,98)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
2.
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:53,56 (00:27,82)
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.20 150m: 01:19,28 (00:25,72), 200m: 01:47,34 (00:28,06)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 02:16,74 (00:29,40), 300m: 02:49,60 (00:32,86)
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.03 350m: 03:19,48 (00:29,88), 400m: 03:50,75 (00:31,27)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)

34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
2.
Gregori Giovanni (2000), 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,24)
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.58 150m: 01:39,52 (00:35,82), 200m: 02:19,29 (00:39,77)
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.38 250m: 02:45,26 (00:25,97), 300m: 03:15,63 (00:30,37)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.47 350m: 03:45,34 (00:29,71), 400m: 04:16,63 (00:31,29)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
Di Cesare Luca (2000)
Perrone Gianmarco (2001)
Rosa Priscilla (2001)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001) - Fast 1st takeover
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
5.
Perrone Alessio (2001), 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:32,95)
De Guttry Cristina (2003), RT +0.44 150m: 01:42,22 (00:38,60), 200m: 02:25,62 (00:43,40)
Di Cesare Luca (2000), RT +0.60 250m: 02:52,93 (00:27,31), 300m: 03:24,82 (00:31,89)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.34 350m: 03:54,47 (00:29,65), 400m: 04:27,39 (00:32,92)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)

34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)

Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:40.00
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.50
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,09), 150m: 01:39,93 (00:32,29), 200m: 02:18,74 (00:38,81)
250m: 02:51,01 (00:32,27), 300m: 03:31,39 (00:40,38), 350m: 04:05,61 (00:34,22), 400m: 04:45,32 (00:39,71)
450m: 05:22,48 (00:37,16), 500m: 05:59,38 (00:36,90), 550m: 06:36,87 (00:37,49), 600m: 07:14,42 (00:37,55)
650m: 07:52,07 (00:37,65), 700m: 08:30,02 (00:37,95), 750m: 09:08,02 (00:38,00), 800m: 09:45,84 (00:37,82)
850m: 10:24,05 (00:38,21), 900m: 11:01,30 (00:37,25), 950m: 11:39,79 (00:38,49), 1000m: 12:17,49 (00:37,70)
1050m: 12:55,20 (00:37,71), 1100m: 13:32,43 (00:37,23), 1150m: 14:09,72 (00:37,29), 1200m: 14:48,13 (00:38,41)
1250m: 15:25,86 (00:37,73), 1300m: 16:03,76 (00:37,90), 1350m: 16:40,60 (00:36,84), 1400m: 17:17,40 (00:36,80)
1450m: 17:55,25 (00:37,85), 1500m: 18:29,72 (00:34,47)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,96 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:40,93 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:16,72 (00:35,79)
250m: 02:52,98 (00:36,26), 300m: 03:30,00 (00:37,02), 350m: 04:06,58 (00:36,58), 400m: 04:41,35 (00:34,77)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:37,57 (00:34,38), 200m: 02:10,63 (00:33,06)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:31,69)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:30.00
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18:20.00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:38.49
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:07,59 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:40,48 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:19,51 (00:39,03)
250m: 02:55,47 (00:35,96), 300m: 03:31,53 (00:36,06), 350m: 04:07,51 (00:35,98), 400m: 04:43,71 (00:36,20)
450m: 05:20,38 (00:36,67), 500m: 05:57,28 (00:36,90), 550m: 06:34,16 (00:36,88), 600m: 07:10,69 (00:36,53)
650m: 07:43,90 (00:33,21), 700m: 08:24,44 (00:40,54), 750m: 09:01,10 (00:36,66), 800m: 09:36,93 (00:35,83)
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:45,91 (00:36,28), 200m: 02:22,58 (00:36,67)
250m: 02:59,01 (00:36,43), 300m: 03:35,85 (00:36,84), 350m: 04:12,48 (00:36,63), 400m: 04:49,35 (00:36,87)
450m: 05:26,12 (00:36,77), 500m: 06:03,18 (00:37,06), 550m: 06:40,03 (00:36,85), 600m: 07:17,36 (00:37,33)
650m: 07:54,24 (00:36,88), 700m: 08:31,68 (00:37,44), 750m: 09:08,82 (00:37,14), 800m: 09:46,05 (00:37,23)
850m: 10:22,44 (00:36,39), 900m: 10:59,64 (00:37,20), 950m: 11:33,74 (00:34,10), 1000m: 12:13,73 (00:39,99)
1050m: 12:47,01 (00:33,28), 1100m: 13:27,94 (00:40,93), 1150m: 14:04,85 (00:36,91), 1200m: 14:41,90 (00:37,05)
1250m: 15:14,29 (00:32,39), 1300m: 15:55,98 (00:41,69), 1350m: 16:33,07 (00:37,09), 1400m: 17:09,86 (00:36,79)
1450m: 17:41,40 (00:31,54), 1500m: 18:20,67 (00:39,27)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:35,17), 150m: 01:43,83 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:20,79 (00:36,96)
250m: 02:57,78 (00:36,99), 300m: 03:35,20 (00:37,42), 350m: 04:12,22 (00:37,02), 400m: 04:49,00 (00:36,78)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,97), 150m: 02:00,96 (00:47,50), 200m: 02:37,14 (00:36,18)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:05.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.00
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:39,06), 150m: 01:53,85 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:34,42 (00:40,57)
250m: 03:15,82 (00:41,40), 300m: 03:56,08 (00:40,26), 350m: 04:36,78 (00:40,70), 400m: 05:16,46 (00:39,68)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:30,47 (00:37,59)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:36,80)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.67
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.00
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:41,32)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,54)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.80
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:26.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:12.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.00
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:48,40 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:36,75)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:36,86 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:08,90 (00:32,04)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:58,74 (00:30,64)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:06,62 (00:34,21)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.56
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.28
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.74
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:11,24 (00:39,21)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:33,38)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.59
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.33
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.50
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.89
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.00
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,84)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:35,63)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
7.
RT +0.74
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.50
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.33
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.61
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:15.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:37,00)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:18,70 (00:41,33), 150m: 02:01,38 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:44,01 (00:42,63)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,28)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:15,94 (00:40,25)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:00.00
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.00
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:34.00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:10.50
 
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:36,60), 150m: 01:48,99 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:29,75 (00:40,76)
250m: 03:10,50 (00:40,75), 300m: 03:53,12 (00:42,62), 350m: 04:30,51 (00:37,39), 400m: 05:06,97 (00:36,46)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,16 (00:34,18)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:40,42), 150m: 01:57,51 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:36,81 (00:39,30)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:13,08 (00:38,83)
Starts
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:19.00
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:45.00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:38,73), 150m: 01:56,54 (00:43,93), 200m: 02:39,35 (00:42,81)
250m: 03:26,32 (00:46,97), 300m: 04:13,83 (00:47,51), 350m: 04:51,36 (00:37,53), 400m: 05:29,37 (00:38,01)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:36,28)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:10,76 (00:37,07), 150m: 01:48,34 (00:37,58), 200m: 02:26,05 (00:37,71)
250m: 03:03,62 (00:37,57), 300m: 03:41,36 (00:37,74), 350m: 04:18,14 (00:36,78), 400m: 04:54,09 (00:35,95)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:57,03 (00:45,00), 200m: 02:33,00 (00:35,97)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.53
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:12.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
26.03
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:30,95)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:42,66 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:21,50 (00:38,84)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:55,45 (00:28,67)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.67
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:10.00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:26.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:07.62
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:27.22
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:39,84 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:14,50 (00:34,66)
250m: 02:49,03 (00:34,53), 300m: 03:23,66 (00:34,63), 350m: 03:58,81 (00:35,15), 400m: 04:33,53 (00:34,72)
450m: 05:08,66 (00:35,13), 500m: 05:43,46 (00:34,80), 550m: 06:18,38 (00:34,92), 600m: 06:53,56 (00:35,18)
650m: 07:28,30 (00:34,74), 700m: 08:03,07 (00:34,77), 750m: 08:37,51 (00:34,44), 800m: 09:11,11 (00:33,60)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:05,84 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:34,37), 200m: 02:14,91 (00:34,70)
250m: 02:49,30 (00:34,39), 300m: 03:24,02 (00:34,72), 350m: 03:58,38 (00:34,36), 400m: 04:31,80 (00:33,42)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,72 (00:33,08), 200m: 02:09,49 (00:32,77)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:38,81), 150m: 01:55,41 (00:44,41), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:33,85)
Starts
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18:20.00
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:43.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.67
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.00
 
Results
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:36,83), 150m: 01:47,32 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:24,58 (00:37,26)
250m: 03:01,53 (00:36,95), 300m: 03:38,89 (00:37,36), 350m: 04:15,51 (00:36,62), 400m: 04:52,98 (00:37,47)
450m: 05:30,13 (00:37,15), 500m: 06:07,21 (00:37,08), 550m: 06:44,64 (00:37,43), 600m: 07:22,28 (00:37,64)
650m: 07:59,28 (00:37,00), 700m: 08:36,66 (00:37,38), 750m: 09:13,75 (00:37,09), 800m: 09:51,16 (00:37,41)
850m: 10:28,02 (00:36,86), 900m: 11:05,63 (00:37,61), 950m: 11:42,33 (00:36,70), 1000m: 12:19,80 (00:37,47)
1050m: 12:56,48 (00:36,68), 1100m: 13:34,26 (00:37,78), 1150m: 14:11,14 (00:36,88), 1200m: 14:48,93 (00:37,79)
1250m: 15:25,98 (00:37,05), 1300m: 16:03,56 (00:37,58), 1350m: 16:40,59 (00:37,03), 1400m: 17:18,29 (00:37,70)
1450m: 17:54,81 (00:36,52), 1500m: 18:30,60 (00:35,79)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
12.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:45,13 (00:36,35), 200m: 02:22,18 (00:37,05)
250m: 02:58,82 (00:36,64), 300m: 03:36,03 (00:37,21), 350m: 04:12,23 (00:36,20), 400m: 04:48,36 (00:36,13)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:43,66 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:19,62 (00:35,96)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,50)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.50
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.00
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:35,08 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:08,38 (00:33,30)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:30,58)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:35,76)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:51,34 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:25,57 (00:34,23)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8:35.00
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:14.26
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.00
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:18.00
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:32,14), 150m: 01:34,22 (00:32,74), 200m: 02:07,06 (00:32,84)
250m: 02:40,35 (00:33,29), 300m: 03:13,78 (00:33,43), 350m: 03:47,14 (00:33,36), 400m: 04:20,53 (00:33,39)
450m: 04:52,86 (00:32,33), 500m: 05:26,01 (00:33,15), 550m: 05:58,55 (00:32,54), 600m: 06:31,45 (00:32,90)
650m: 07:04,77 (00:33,32), 700m: 07:38,09 (00:33,32), 750m: 08:09,12 (00:31,03), 800m: 08:40,50 (00:31,38)
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:39,80 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:12,92 (00:33,12)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:33,21)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:36,99), 150m: 01:47,78 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:21,24 (00:33,46)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.97
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:05.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:54.71
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
52.08
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.09
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:32,58)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:31,26 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:04,58 (00:33,32)
250m: 02:37,53 (00:32,95), 300m: 03:11,41 (00:33,88), 350m: 03:41,26 (00:29,85), 400m: 04:10,71 (00:29,45)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:56,69 (00:29,34), 150m: 01:26,23 (00:29,54), 200m: 01:55,88 (00:29,65)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:52,80 (00:27,09)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 01:03,95 (00:36,11), 150m: 01:45,76 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:15,65 (00:29,89)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:00.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.00
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:49,33 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:28,54 (00:39,21)
250m: 03:08,10 (00:39,56), 300m: 03:47,62 (00:39,52), 350m: 04:21,70 (00:34,08), 400m: 04:57,27 (00:35,57)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,68), 150m: 01:38,03 (00:35,79), 200m: 02:12,77 (00:34,74)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,83)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.69
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.11
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.00
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.89
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,59)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:41,79 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:16,30 (00:34,51)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:13,16 (00:37,45)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:12,38 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:58,63 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:33,82 (00:35,19)
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:05.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:05.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.00
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:26.00
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,18 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:31,88 (00:40,70)
250m: 03:11,77 (00:39,89), 300m: 03:52,56 (00:40,79), 350m: 04:32,26 (00:39,70), 400m: 05:10,24 (00:37,98)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:31,02 (00:49,30), 150m: 02:22,89 (00:51,87), 200m: 03:15,15 (00:52,26)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,79)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:27,17 (00:46,80)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.50
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:28.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:06.50
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.70
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:52,99 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:39,44)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,34)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:36,11)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.47
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.00
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.61
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,99)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:33,99 (00:32,31), 200m: 02:05,76 (00:31,77)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,69)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:32,36)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.66
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.00
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:55,86 (00:29,48)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
False start.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.69
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:35.00
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:00.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.00
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.00
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:57,96 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:38,99 (00:41,03)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,04, 100m: 01:25,70 (00:44,66), 150m: 02:11,96 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:57,30 (00:45,34)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:33,18)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:13,30 (00:41,86), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:46,75), 200m: 02:36,04 (00:35,99)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:25.93
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.89
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:49,15 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:29,03 (00:39,88)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:41,94 (00:35,13), 200m: 02:16,04 (00:34,10)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:32,64)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:35,04)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:25.32
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:14.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.59
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.25
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:51,09 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:28,87 (00:37,78)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:41,08 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:15,07 (00:33,99)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,26)
39 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:10,25 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:55,28 (00:45,03), 200m: 02:30,34 (00:35,06)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:50.00
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.50
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:55.00
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:20.50
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:46,09 (00:36,26), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:37,05)
250m: 03:00,76 (00:37,62), 300m: 03:38,19 (00:37,43), 350m: 04:15,93 (00:37,74), 400m: 04:53,93 (00:38,00)
450m: 05:32,25 (00:38,32), 500m: 06:10,38 (00:38,13), 550m: 06:48,66 (00:38,28), 600m: 07:26,71 (00:38,05)
650m: 08:04,86 (00:38,15), 700m: 08:43,12 (00:38,26), 750m: 09:21,09 (00:37,97), 800m: 09:57,02 (00:35,93)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.75
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:24,78 (00:44,92), 150m: 02:10,86 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:55,61 (00:44,75)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:21,45 (00:43,32)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.50
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:39,68)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:44,87 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:19,02 (00:34,15)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,45)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
4.
RT +0.71
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.50
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:06.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
53.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
25.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.00
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,82, 100m: 00:55,26 (00:29,44)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:59,59 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:32,68 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:06,55 (00:33,87)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:52,60 (00:26,97)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.66
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.65