Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Club
Club - Details
A.S.D. CIRCOLO AMBRANUOTO
IOC ITA (Italy)
LSC Italy
ID Laz-000869
Starts
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:55.00
 
Results
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
7.
Capodilupo Daniele (1999), 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:38,49)
Ferullo Francesca (1998), RT +0.27 150m: 01:47,87 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:26,57 (00:38,70)
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +0.44 250m: 02:57,20 (00:30,63), 300m: 03:34,21 (00:37,01)
Colalucci Gaia (2000), RT +0.48 350m: 04:02,64 (00:28,43), 400m: 04:34,52 (00:31,88)
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:14.00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:45.00
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
7.
Colalucci Gaia (2000), RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,69
Cristofano Rebecca (2002), 150m: 01:33,53 (01:02,84), 200m: 02:06,97 (00:33,44)
Frallicciardi Federica (2000), RT +0.44 250m: 02:38,32 (00:31,35), 300m: 03:12,24 (00:33,92)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998), RT +0.30 350m: 03:41,91 (00:29,67), 400m: 04:14,46 (00:32,55)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
Cristofano Rebecca (2002)
Ferullo Francesca (1998)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998)
Colalucci Gaia (2000) - Fast 2nd takeover
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:05.00
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:22.00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
7.
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,46)
Colalucci Gaia (2000), RT +0.54 150m: 01:27,34 (00:30,56), 200m: 02:00,81 (00:33,47)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998), RT +0.09 250m: 02:31,00 (00:30,19), 300m: 03:04,20 (00:33,20)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.44 350m: 03:32,42 (00:28,22), 400m: 04:05,03 (00:32,61)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
4.
Meringola Chiara (2001), 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:34,75)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.33 150m: 01:42,50 (00:34,54), 200m: 02:23,06 (00:40,56)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998), RT +0.24 250m: 02:49,80 (00:26,74), 300m: 03:21,76 (00:31,96)
Perin Marco (2003), RT +0.48 350m: 03:52,01 (00:30,25), 400m: 04:25,91 (00:33,90)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:18.00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:04.00
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:55.00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
6.
Capodilupo Daniele (1999), 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:35,01)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.46 150m: 01:40,57 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:19,75 (00:39,18)
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +01.74 250m: 02:46,52 (00:26,77), 300m: 03:18,58 (00:32,06)
Dei Giudici Lorenzo (1999), RT +0.43 350m: 03:46,61 (00:28,03), 400m: 04:19,15 (00:32,54)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
7.
Capodilupo Daniele (1999), RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:29,61)
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +0.35 150m: 01:23,83 (00:26,77), 200m: 01:53,32 (00:29,49)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.46 250m: 02:22,64 (00:29,32), 300m: 02:54,98 (00:32,34)
Dei Giudici Lorenzo (1999), RT +0.21 350m: 03:23,45 (00:28,47), 400m: 03:55,18 (00:31,73)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
6.
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,17), 150m: 01:31,89 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:02,75 (00:30,86)
Perin Marco (2003), RT +0.54 250m: 02:34,50 (00:31,75), 300m: 03:09,48 (00:34,98), 350m: 03:43,87 (00:34,39), 400m: 04:17,32 (00:33,45)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.53 450m: 04:47,64 (00:30,32), 500m: 05:22,30 (00:34,66), 550m: 05:56,92 (00:34,62), 600m: 06:29,84 (00:32,92)
Capodilupo Daniele (1999), RT +0.58 650m: 06:59,30 (00:29,46), 700m: 07:32,29 (00:32,99), 750m: 08:07,54 (00:35,25), 800m: 08:40,88 (00:33,34)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.10
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.40
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.70
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:38,10)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.72
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
4.
RT +0.72
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.80
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:09.80
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:28.40
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
5.
RT +0.74
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:28,79 (00:47,49), 150m: 02:18,15 (00:49,36), 200m: 03:08,37 (00:50,22)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:25,33 (00:45,48)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:22.40
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.40
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.20
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:11,58 (00:37,36), 150m: 01:49,93 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:28,75 (00:38,82)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.58
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:29,94)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:34,92)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:29.30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.20
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:14,23 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:53,44 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:38,99)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.58
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,20)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:28.30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.60
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.20
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:51,83 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:29,19 (00:37,36)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.67
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:35,80)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.80
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:32,42)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
11.
RT +0.66
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.08
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.60
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:16.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.68
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
7.
RT +0.67
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:40,15)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.80
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:21.60
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.76
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:24,94 (00:44,77), 150m: 02:11,25 (00:46,31), 200m: 02:56,92 (00:45,67)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:43,14)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.90
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.20
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:17.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.81
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:02,77 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:45,40 (00:42,63)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:19,66 (00:42,23)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.30
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
26.70
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:58,75 (00:31,42)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:02,09 (00:33,44), 150m: 01:37,89 (00:35,80), 200m: 02:13,39 (00:35,50)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
6.
RT +0.67
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:32.20
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.70
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.20
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:57,78 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:40,28)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.67
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:37,69)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.90
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.30
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:15.70
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.66
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:17,00 (00:41,00), 150m: 01:59,29 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:43,24 (00:43,95)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Year of birth 2003)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:16,49 (00:41,18)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
38.80
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.00
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:26.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.69
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,11, 100m: 01:27,85 (00:46,74), 150m: 02:16,43 (00:48,58), 200m: 03:05,34 (00:48,91)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:26,33 (00:46,54)
Starts
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.00
 
Results
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group F (Year of birth 2000)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.90
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:38.40
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:13.70
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
5.
RT +0.73
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:15,36 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:56,25 (00:40,89), 200m: 02:39,04 (00:42,79)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:39,11)