Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
DEBATTISTA Matthew
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club INSPIRE SWIMMING CLUB MLT (Malta)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
40.62
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.29
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.05
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.53
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.38
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.71
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
17.
RT +0.79
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:43,47)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,01 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:30,57 (00:36,56)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.65
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
6.
RT +0.72
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:43,13)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
15.
RT +0.75
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:47,16), 150m: 02:15,47 (00:51,04), 200m: 02:56,52 (00:41,05)