Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
CASO Federico
Gender Men
YOB 2001
Club RARI NANTES SPEZIA ITA (Italy)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:04.20
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:30.10
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:25.70
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.90
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.10
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:49,92 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:30,73 (00:40,81)
250m: 03:14,35 (00:43,62), 300m: 03:59,48 (00:45,13), 350m: 04:34,66 (00:35,18), 400m: 05:09,55 (00:34,89)
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:44,30 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,09 (00:36,79)
250m: 02:57,43 (00:36,34), 300m: 03:34,03 (00:36,60), 350m: 04:10,38 (00:36,35), 400m: 04:46,97 (00:36,59)
450m: 05:23,59 (00:36,62), 500m: 05:59,79 (00:36,20), 550m: 06:36,40 (00:36,61), 600m: 07:12,56 (00:36,16)
650m: 07:48,73 (00:36,17), 700m: 08:25,03 (00:36,30), 750m: 09:01,60 (00:36,57), 800m: 09:37,82 (00:36,22)
850m: 10:14,31 (00:36,49), 900m: 10:50,62 (00:36,31), 950m: 11:27,03 (00:36,41), 1000m: 12:03,06 (00:36,03)
1050m: 12:39,84 (00:36,78), 1100m: 13:15,98 (00:36,14), 1150m: 13:52,72 (00:36,74), 1200m: 14:29,39 (00:36,67)
1250m: 15:06,36 (00:36,97), 1300m: 15:42,29 (00:35,93), 1350m: 16:18,47 (00:36,18), 1400m: 16:54,42 (00:35,95)
1450m: 17:30,42 (00:36,00), 1500m: 18:04,43 (00:34,01)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:40,48 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:15,70 (00:35,22)
250m: 02:50,97 (00:35,27), 300m: 03:26,08 (00:35,11), 350m: 04:00,84 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:33,00 (00:32,16)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:46,94 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:26,66 (00:39,72)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:31,02)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Year of birth 2001)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:41,63), 150m: 01:53,48 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:25,67 (00:32,19)