Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
VINCIGUERRA Matteo
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club RARI NANTES SPEZIA ITA (Italy)
Starts
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.20
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
17:18.40
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.50
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:21.70
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:06.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.20
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:06.30
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.90
Results
2 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:36,17), 150m: 01:47,05 (00:40,49), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:38,10)
250m: 03:11,17 (00:46,02), 300m: 03:56,92 (00:45,75), 350m: 04:32,42 (00:35,50), 400m: 05:05,95 (00:33,53)
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:43,51 (00:36,45), 200m: 02:20,06 (00:36,55)
250m: 02:56,64 (00:36,58), 300m: 03:32,77 (00:36,13), 350m: 04:09,14 (00:36,37), 400m: 04:45,94 (00:36,80)
450m: 05:22,30 (00:36,36), 500m: 05:57,87 (00:35,57), 550m: 06:33,06 (00:35,19), 600m: 07:07,99 (00:34,93)
650m: 07:43,37 (00:35,38), 700m: 08:18,42 (00:35,05), 750m: 08:53,37 (00:34,95), 800m: 09:29,36 (00:35,99)
850m: 10:04,26 (00:34,90), 900m: 10:40,07 (00:35,81), 950m: 11:15,80 (00:35,73), 1000m: 11:51,64 (00:35,84)
1050m: 12:27,32 (00:35,68), 1100m: 13:02,63 (00:35,31), 1150m: 13:38,01 (00:35,38), 1200m: 14:14,10 (00:36,09)
1250m: 14:49,37 (00:35,27), 1300m: 15:23,95 (00:34,58), 1350m: 15:58,94 (00:34,99), 1400m: 16:33,92 (00:34,98)
1450m: 17:09,17 (00:35,25), 1500m: 17:43,45 (00:34,28)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:36,44)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2005)
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:39,87 (00:34,75), 200m: 02:15,11 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:49,92 (00:34,81), 300m: 03:24,99 (00:35,07), 350m: 03:59,82 (00:34,83), 400m: 04:33,33 (00:33,51)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:37,21 (00:33,40), 200m: 02:09,16 (00:31,95)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:30,37)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:19,00 (00:42,36)
40 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Year of birth 2002)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:52,09 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:26,29 (00:34,20)