Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 18 - 200m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
SANTONI Mary2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,47 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:25,18 (00:35,71)
2.
GATT Sasha2005 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:37,41), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:38,91)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:56,09 (00:40,57), 200m: 02:33,80 (00:37,71)
4.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:40,52), 150m: 01:59,74 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:40,73)
5.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:21,48 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:06,69 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,30 (00:42,61)
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:45,83), 150m: 02:08,91 (00:44,66), 200m: 02:50,67 (00:41,76)
Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,06), 150m: 01:40,49 (00:35,17), 200m: 02:15,11 (00:34,62)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:42,58 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:18,61 (00:36,03)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:48,28 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:23,99 (00:35,71)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,88 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:50,26 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:37,08)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:51,02 (00:38,37), 200m: 02:28,61 (00:37,59)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,91 (00:40,15), 200m: 02:32,51 (00:39,60)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:41,43), 150m: 02:01,31 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:43,50 (00:42,19)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,42, 100m: 01:33,10 (00:50,68), 150m: 02:25,69 (00:52,59), 200m: 03:16,32 (00:50,63)
SAIA Nicole2004 W
50m: 00:32,07
False start
Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:34,05), 150m: 01:39,81 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:13,43 (00:33,62)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,87 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:40,32 (00:34,45), 200m: 02:13,52 (00:33,20)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:42,11 (00:34,61), 200m: 02:15,34 (00:33,23)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 02:19,88 (01:48,09), 150m: 01:43,80, 200m: 02:19,47 (00:35,67)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:51,97 (00:40,52), 200m: 02:30,31 (00:38,34)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:53,00 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:32,54 (00:39,54)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:53,46 (00:40,28), 200m: 02:33,30 (00:39,84)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:41,20), 150m: 01:59,88 (00:41,86), 200m: 02:40,38 (00:40,50)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:18,77 (00:41,37), 150m: 02:02,54 (00:43,77), 200m: 02:45,17 (00:42,63)
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,56, 100m: 01:30,84 (00:50,28), 150m: 02:23,86 (00:53,02), 200m: 03:16,39 (00:52,53)
Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:40,74 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:15,81 (00:35,07)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:41,94 (00:35,13), 200m: 02:16,04 (00:34,10)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:19,56 (00:36,03)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:43,66 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:19,62 (00:35,96)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,02 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:20,21 (00:35,19)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:44,81 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:35,76)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:08,08 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:21,46 (00:36,11)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:47,04 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:38,29)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:48,39 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:25,82 (00:37,43)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:30,47 (00:37,59)
11.
CINI Lisa2002 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,53), 150m: 01:50,09 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:30,60 (00:40,51)
12.
NISIOTI Anna2002 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:12,48 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:53,25 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:33,14 (00:39,89)
13.
VELLA Giulia2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:13,66 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,65 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:34,10 (00:39,45)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:41,15), 150m: 01:58,74 (00:40,69), 200m: 02:39,50 (00:40,76)
15.
AGIUS Julia2002 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:41,17), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:41,77), 200m: 02:40,02 (00:40,07)
16.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:00,92 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:41,81 (00:40,89)
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:17,84 (00:41,06), 150m: 02:01,19 (00:43,35), 200m: 02:43,89 (00:42,70)
Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,72 (00:33,08), 200m: 02:09,49 (00:32,77)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:10,17 (00:33,90)
3.
CALLO Sofie2001 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:37,54 (00:33,70), 200m: 02:10,61 (00:33,07)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:40,95 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:33,98)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:41,08 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:15,07 (00:33,99)
6.
LEONE Flavia2001 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:41,79 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:16,30 (00:34,51)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:18,19 (00:36,19)
8.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:35,75), 150m: 01:45,39 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:22,50 (00:37,11)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:18,12 (00:41,91), 150m: 02:04,17 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:52,62 (00:48,45)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:43,77), 150m: 02:06,75 (00:45,63), 200m: 02:53,63 (00:46,88)
Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:06,10 (00:31,77)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:42,56 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:16,97 (00:34,41)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:44,54 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:21,32 (00:36,78)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:48,30 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:25,42 (00:37,12)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:38,69), 150m: 01:53,12 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:32,15 (00:39,03)
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:39,42), 150m: 01:55,62 (00:40,73), 200m: 02:35,46 (00:39,84)
Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
MUSSO Erica1994 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,98 (00:30,72)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:33,74), 150m: 01:38,94 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:12,49 (00:33,55)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:16,62 (00:33,60)
4.
LEPRI Giulia1999 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:06,61 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,42 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:16,74 (00:35,32)