Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 26 - 4x100m Medley Women (Timed)
Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
1.
Pusceddu Sara (2000), 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:33,76)
Pescio Andrea Ambra (1998), RT +0.45 150m: 01:44,56 (00:37,80), 200m: 02:27,13 (00:42,57)
Tarzia Claudia (1997), RT +0.41 250m: 02:56,06 (00:28,93), 300m: 03:29,22 (00:33,16)
Musso Erica (1994), RT +0.36 350m: 03:57,11 (00:27,89), 400m: 04:26,73 (00:29,62)
2.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:36,15)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.06 150m: 01:43,75 (00:34,21), 200m: 02:23,69 (00:39,94)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.61 250m: 02:53,82 (00:30,13), 300m: 03:29,81 (00:35,99)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.29 350m: 03:58,41 (00:28,60), 400m: 04:29,38 (00:30,97)
3.
Cicala Ilaria (2001), 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:35,74)
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.40 200m: 02:25,42 (01:15,36)
De Guttry Cristina (2003), RT +0.27 250m: 02:56,24 (00:30,82), 300m: 03:33,91 (00:37,67)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.47 350m: 04:03,48 (00:29,57), 400m: 04:35,09 (00:31,61)
4.
Poerio Costanza (2002), 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:35,54)
Rossetto Agnese (2002), RT +0.30 200m: 02:31,13 (01:21,98)
Leone Flavia (2001), RT +0.24 250m: 03:03,18 (00:32,05), 300m: 03:40,57 (00:37,39)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.52 350m: 04:09,71 (00:29,14), 400m: 04:42,49 (00:32,78)
5.
Zattera Ilaria (1999), 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:34,88)
Turano Emma (2004), RT +0.17 150m: 01:47,88 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:31,77 (00:43,89)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.50 250m: 03:04,09 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:42,33 (00:38,24)
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.39 350m: 04:12,41 (00:30,08), 400m: 04:44,79 (00:32,38)
6.
Menchini Iris (2003), 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:34,73)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.43 150m: 01:47,90 (00:39,07), 200m: 02:34,41 (00:46,51)
Barone Chiara (2003), RT +0.10 250m: 03:07,29 (00:32,88), 300m: 03:45,98 (00:38,69)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.36 350m: 04:16,65 (00:30,67), 400m: 04:49,65 (00:33,00)
7.
Bove Cassandra (2002), 50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:14,78 (00:38,71)
Nuti Martina (2002), RT +0.34 200m: 02:43,92 (01:29,14)
Papini Rachele (2003), RT +0.34 250m: 03:17,86 (00:33,94), 300m: 03:55,17 (00:37,31)
Oresti Ludovica (1995), RT +0.08 350m: 04:24,70 (00:29,53), 400m: 04:57,47 (00:32,77)
8.
Friggieri Andria (2002), 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:36,85)
Debono Filippa (2000), RT +0.73 200m: 02:40,36 (01:28,20)
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.32 250m: 03:13,47 (00:33,11), 300m: 03:52,71 (00:39,24)
Restall Amber (2001), RT +0.18 350m: 04:25,15 (00:32,44), 400m: 05:02,07 (00:36,92)
9.
Kyriakou Sotiria (2002), 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:40,39)
Hadjipavlou Despina (2002), RT +0.52 150m: 01:58,89 (00:41,28), 200m: 02:46,93 (00:48,04)
Charitou Stavrini (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 03:20,11 (00:33,18), 300m: 04:00,83 (00:40,72)
Ioannide Fotini (2002), RT +0.41 350m: 04:29,99 (00:29,16), 400m: 05:08,62 (00:38,63)
10.
Mancini Alessia (2004), 50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:21,89 (00:41,83)
Niccolai Rachele (2004), RT +0.48 150m: 02:08,11 (00:46,22), 200m: 02:58,85 (00:50,74)
Cardelli Chiara (2004), RT +0.33 250m: 03:31,58 (00:32,73), 300m: 04:09,73 (00:38,15)
Flori Vittoria (2004), RT +0.39 350m: 04:41,06 (00:31,33), 400m: 05:17,49 (00:36,43)
11.
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002), 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:24,47 (00:43,99)
Micallef Martina (2003), RT +0.24 150m: 02:09,65 (00:45,18), 200m: 03:01,18 (00:51,53)
Debono Nicola (2001), RT +0.14 250m: 03:36,13 (00:34,95), 300m: 04:23,94 (00:47,81)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), RT +0.17 350m: 04:57,97 (00:34,03), 400m: 05:35,56 (00:37,59)
12.
Agius Julia (2002), 50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:28,81 (00:46,31)
Vella Margherita (2004), RT +0.14 200m: 03:07,01 (01:38,20)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.06 250m: 03:47,10 (00:40,09), 300m: 04:37,81 (00:50,71)
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.33 350m: 05:12,04 (00:34,23), 400m: 05:48,71 (00:36,67)


Cristofano Rebecca (2002)
Ferullo Francesca (1998)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998)
Colalucci Gaia (2000) - Fast 2nd takeover
Valletta Martina (2003)
Dubois Marine (1991)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002)
Cini Lisa (2002) - Fast 3rd Takeover