Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Open (Year of birth 1986-2008)
1.
Galea Matthew (1996), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,14, 100m: 00:52,75 (00:27,61)
Dimech Gabriel (1998), RT +0.28 150m: 01:18,39 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:46,84 (00:28,45)
Umnov Michael (1997), RT +0.30 250m: 02:12,41 (00:25,57), 300m: 02:42,17 (00:29,76)
Zammit Matthew (1995), RT +0.27 350m: 03:06,65 (00:24,48), 400m: 03:34,65 (00:28,00)
2.
Perrone Gianmarco (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,51, 100m: 00:56,81 (00:30,30)
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.42 150m: 01:22,07 (00:25,26), 200m: 01:49,61 (00:27,54)
Di Cesare Luca (2000), RT +0.49 250m: 02:16,19 (00:26,58), 300m: 02:45,13 (00:28,94)
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.29 350m: 03:10,44 (00:25,31), 400m: 03:38,31 (00:27,87)
3.
Bras Hugo (1992), RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,62, 100m: 00:53,76 (00:28,14)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0.37 150m: 01:20,77 (00:27,01), 200m: 01:51,40 (00:30,63)
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.38 250m: 02:18,31 (00:26,91), 300m: 02:47,30 (00:28,99)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.45 350m: 03:15,19 (00:27,89), 400m: 03:45,45 (00:30,26)
4.
Galea Jeffrey (1995), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:57,84 (00:30,60)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.26 150m: 01:24,79 (00:26,95), 200m: 01:53,54 (00:28,75)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.51 250m: 02:21,14 (00:27,60), 300m: 02:51,73 (00:30,59)
Wareing Thomas (1999), RT +0.25 350m: 03:17,97 (00:26,24), 400m: 03:46,97 (00:29,00)
5.
Ghettini Francesco (1996), RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:28,84)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000), RT +0.42 150m: 01:23,13 (00:27,35), 200m: 01:52,61 (00:29,48)
Donati Sebastiano (2001), RT +0.14 250m: 02:20,93 (00:28,32), 300m: 02:51,73 (00:30,80)
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002), RT +0.10 350m: 03:20,44 (00:28,71), 400m: 03:51,98 (00:31,54)
6.
Perrone Alessio (2001), RT +0.57 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:57,05 (00:29,99)
Gaetani Federico (2003), RT +0.53 150m: 01:25,12 (00:28,07), 200m: 01:56,00 (00:30,88)
Corrente Riccardo (2002), RT +0.29 250m: 02:24,11 (00:28,11), 300m: 02:55,22 (00:31,11)
Giovannoni Ivan (2002), RT +0.19 350m: 03:23,46 (00:28,24), 400m: 03:54,74 (00:31,28)
7.
Capodilupo Daniele (1999), RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:29,61)
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +0.35 150m: 01:23,83 (00:26,77), 200m: 01:53,32 (00:29,49)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.46 250m: 02:22,64 (00:29,32), 300m: 02:54,98 (00:32,34)
Dei Giudici Lorenzo (1999), RT +0.21 350m: 03:23,45 (00:28,47), 400m: 03:55,18 (00:31,73)
8.
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,69)
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.51 150m: 01:28,69 (00:27,95), 200m: 02:00,29 (00:31,60)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0.06 250m: 02:28,90 (00:28,61), 300m: 03:02,36 (00:33,46)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.46 350m: 03:30,41 (00:28,05), 400m: 04:01,20 (00:30,79)
9.
Raggi Luca (2001), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:30,96)
Ricciardi Niccolo' (2003), RT +0.31 150m: 01:28,18 (00:28,37), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:31,51)
Saporiti Michele (1997), RT +0.49 250m: 02:29,12 (00:29,43), 300m: 03:02,44 (00:33,32)
Caso Federico (2001), RT +0.64 350m: 03:31,64 (00:29,20), 400m: 04:03,07 (00:31,43)
10.
Innocenti Simone (2000), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:29,51)
Tesi Luca (1999), RT +0.57 150m: 01:26,55 (00:29,07), 200m: 01:58,18 (00:31,63)
Lasalvia Andrea (2003), RT +0.38 250m: 02:29,37 (00:31,19), 300m: 03:04,59 (00:35,22)
Mariottini Luca (2002), RT +0.29 350m: 03:32,80 (00:28,21), 400m: 04:05,65 (00:32,85)
11.
Farrugia Vince (2000), RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:35,97)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.45 150m: 01:35,12 (00:29,05), 200m: 02:06,78 (00:31,66)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.86 250m: 02:36,59 (00:29,81), 300m: 03:09,40 (00:32,81)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.52 350m: 03:38,34 (00:28,94), 400m: 04:11,30 (00:32,96)
12.
Zammit Matthew (2001), RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,91)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.26 150m: 01:34,35 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:11,23 (00:36,88)
Brown Jamie (2002), RT +0.23 250m: 02:42,68 (00:31,45), 300m: 04:26,27 (01:43,59)
Debattista Matthew (2002), 350m: 03:51,02, 400m: 04:26,27 (00:35,25)
13.
Panaretos Panayiotis (2002), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:32,20)
Taliadoros Andreas (2004), RT +0.20 150m: 01:33,78 (00:32,74), 200m: 02:09,79 (00:36,01)
Kyriakou Stefanos (2004), RT +0.63 250m: 02:42,91 (00:33,12), 300m: 03:19,78 (00:36,87)
Demetriou Constantinos (2003), RT +0.33 350m: 03:52,52 (00:32,74), 400m: 04:28,53 (00:36,01)


Farrugia Luke (1999)
Muscat Benjamin (2002)
Woods Thomas (2004)
Bonello Julian J. (1993) - Fast 1st takeover